ETF Deathwatch – May 2016

ETF Deathwatch for May 2016

#Ticker SymETF NameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-mth Avg Daily $ Volume
1VXDNAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Down (C-corp)11136,469
2VXUPAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Up (C-corp)11110,126
3DIVIAdvisorShares Athena High Dividend21714,607
4GIVEAdvisorShares Global Echo47712,214
5FWDBAdvisorShares Madrona Global Bond5821132,235
6MAUIAdvisorShares Market Adaptive Unconstrained Inc22144,049
7MATHAdvisorShares Meidell Tactical Advantage581939,106
8GTAAAdvisorShares Morgan Creek Global Tactical6688,617
9QEHAdvisorShares QAM Equity Hedge45521,642
10VEGAAdvisorShares STAR Global Buy-Write431870,668
11SMCPAlphaMark Actively Managed Small Cap122438,236
12PUTXALPS Enhanced Put Write Strategy102106,857
13ARKGARK Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector18716,334
14ARKQARK Industrial Innovation191423,074
15ARKKARK Innovation18821,582
16ARKWARK Web x.0191224,723
17DWATArrow DWA Tactical19840,284
18QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor14514,580
19TAPRBarclays Inverse U.S. Treasury Aggregate ETN221641,000
20OSMSBarclays OFI SteelPath MLP ETN24114,916
21ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR1622149,173
22ADRUBLDRS Europe 100 ADR1621641,990
23VAMOCambria Value and Momentum85163,440
24GCEClaymore CEF Index GS Connect ETN10184,913
25GMTBColumbia Core Bond75819,207
26GMMBColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond7557,210
27CSCRCS X-Links Commodity Rotation ETN35116,849
28CSMACS X-Links Merger Arbitrage ETN67434,222
29HAHACSOP China CSI 300 A-H Dynamic641,707
30CNHXCSOP MSCI China A International Hedged633,376
31CVOLC-Tracks Citi Volatility Index TR ETN66266,469
32FXCHCurrencyShares Chinese Renminbi Trust55816,354
33FXSGCurrencyShares Singapore Dollar Trust39412,851
34FXSCurrencyShares Swedish Krona Trust1182466,483
35BUNTDB 3x German Bund Futures ETN612023,212
36JGBTDB 3x Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN6151,991,475
37LBNDDB 3x Long 25+ Treasury Bond ETN70822,703
38DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN971047,240
39AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN97113,954
40AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN9722,215
41ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN9716,595
42BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN95311,140
43BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN95318,837
44BDGDB Base Metals Long ETN951473
45BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN9526,169
46DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN9612,814
47DEEDB Commodity Double Short ETN9629,238
48DDPDB Commodity Short ETN9618,503
49OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN941541,441
50BUNLDB German Bund Futures ETN611132,346
51JGBSDB Inverse Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN541223,608
52JGBLDB Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN6121,391
53ASHXDeutsche X-trackers CSI 300 China A Hdg Eq6214,041
54DBREDeutsche X-trackers DJ Hdg Intl Real Estate13844,731
55EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emg Mkts Bond Int Hgd14658,341
56HYIHDeutsche X-trackers HY Corporate Int Hgd1496,190
57IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grd Bond Int Hgd14541,221
58JPNHDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 Hdg8336
59DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI ACAP x-Japan Hdg31411,058
60CNDeutsche X-trackers MSCI All China24743,236
61DBAUDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Australia Hedged84412
62HDAWDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AWxUS HiDvYld Hdg93138,931
63DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged59327,988
64HDEFDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE HiDvYld Hdg951,981
65DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE Sml Cap Hdg8213,023
66HDEEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EmgMkt HiDvYld Hdg9234
67HDEZDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Euroz HiDvYld Hdg929,158
68DBITDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Italy Hedged820
69DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged27426,058
70DBSEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI So Europe Hedged8241
71DBSPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Spain Hedged820
72DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI UK Hedged Equity31676,832
73DBIFDeutsche X-trackers S&P Hdg Global Infrastr13313,559
74TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1x611414,437
75TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1x6118,346
76TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3x85846,638
77HAKDDirexion Daily Cyber Security & IT Bear 2x7258,575
78HAKKDirexion Daily Cyber Security & IT Bull 2x7125,275
79LLDMDirexion Daily FTSE Developed Mkt Bull 1.25x16140
80LLEMDirexion Daily FTSE Emerging Mkt Bull 1.25x161889
81CLAWDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bear 3x84117,582
82NAILDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3x8238,099
83HEGEDirexion Daily MSCI Europe Cur-Hdg Bull 2x1129,085
84HEGJDirexion Daily MSCI Japan Cur-Hdg Bull 2x111884
85PILSDirexion Daily Pharmaceutical & Med Bear 2x744,496
86PILLDirexion Daily Pharmaceutical & Med Bull 2x7310,749
87WDRWDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bear 3x8233,364
88DPSTDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bull 3x8318,319
89LLSPDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 1.25x165298,455
90LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x16487,307
91SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x2124,034
92KORUDirexion Daily South Korea Bull 3x37556,452
93SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1x6135,342
94TOTSDirexion Daily Total Market Bear 1x593435,336
95VSPYDirexion S&P 500 Volatility Response521153,236
96XCEMEGShares EM Core ex-China88133,062
97HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend571668,398
98EMCREGShares Emerging Markets Core4359,268
99SCINEGShares India Small Cap701992,611
100FUEELEMENTS MLCX Biofuels ETN99110,284
101GRUELEMENTS MLCX Grains TR ETN99520,965
102WMWELEMENTS Morningstar Wide Moat Focus ETN1031839,341
103RJNELEMENTS Rogers ICI Energy ETN1031458,864
104RJZELEMENTS Rogers ICI Metals ETN103911,358
105EEHELEMENTS Spctrm LgCap US Sector Mo ETN105210,366
106CAPXElkhorn S&P 500 Capital Expenditures11113,132
107SBEUETFS Diversified-Factor Developed Europe1511,461
108SBUSETFS Diversified-Factor U.S. Large Cap157121,678
109ZLRGETFS Zacks Earnings Large-Cap U.S.15113,110
110ZSMLETFS Zacks Earnings Small-Cap U.S.15116,068
111LBDCETRACS 2x Wells Fargo BDC Series B ETN72427,384
112MLPGETRACS Alerian Natural Gas MLP ETN7021110,325
113UAGETRACS CMCI Agriculture TR ETN971510,110
114UBNETRACS CMCI Energy TR ETN97327,980
115FUDETRACS CMCI Food TR ETN97195,923
116UBGETRACS CMCI Gold TR ETN9713119,806
117UBMETRACS CMCI Industrial Metals TR ETN9731,424
118UBCETRACS CMCI Livestock TR ETN975640
119PTMETRACS CMCI Long Platinum TR ETN962337,351
120USVETRACS CMCI Silver TR ETN97107,940
121XVIXETRACS Daily Long-Short VIX ETN65138,794
122DVHIETRACS Diversified High Income ETN31227,261
123HOMXETRACS ISE Exclusively Homebuilders ETN14245,867
124MRRLETRACS Mthly Pay 2x Mort REIT Series B ETN71943,725
125SPGHETRACS S&P 500 Gold Hedged Idx ETN7522122,024
126VQTSETRACS S&P 500 VEQTOR Switch Index ETN172213,557
127UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg CMCI Series B ETN7183,738
128FMLPETRACS Wells Fargo MLP Ex-Energy ETN231834,763
129FIAFalah Russell-IdealRatings U.S. Large Cap19111,218
130FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX51333,792
131BICKFirst Trust BICK73716,126
132FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX60317,329
133VIXHFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail Hedge44412,155
134FCAFirst Trust China AlphaDEX60417,014
135FDTSFirst Trust Dev Mkts x-US Sml Cap AlphaDEX50726,655
136FEMBFirst Trust Emerging Markets Local Bond184340,929
137FEUZFirst Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX18833,485
138FTHIFirst Trust High Income28722,898
139FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture74151,506
140FPXIFirst Trust International IPO181763,642
141FLMFirst Trust ISE Global Engineering & Const.911422,047
142FLNFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX60424,655
143FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income28624,199
144FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX6016108,501
145FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone621139,538
146GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid7811171,298
147QINCFirst Trust RBA Quality Income2613171,248
148FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX602139,237
149FDIVFirst Trust Strategic Income211570,155
150FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX51636,152
151TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX113923,539
152LKORFlexShares Credit-Scored US Long Corp Bond711112,453
153QLCFlexShares US Quality Large Cap7442,971
154KLDWGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Developed World1015146,297
155KLEMGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Emerging Markets10416,162
156BRAQGlobal X Brazil Consumer7048,051
157BRAZGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap70412,436
158CHIEGlobal X China Energy77210,036
159CHIIGlobal X China Industrial77419,101
160CHIMGlobal X China Materials7617,023
161SOILGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash59922,315
162ANDGlobal X FTSE Andean 406346,880
163ACTXGlobal X Guru Activist1214,027
164GURIGlobal X Guru International2611,936
165EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente18725,976
166SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator181577,776
167MLPJGlobal X Junior MLP ETF (C-Corp)40647,100
168PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan12629,650
169QQQCGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology771351,636
170SCIXGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan1227,851
171SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe121313,714
172SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan121217,785
173ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia621363,121
174ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives10119,943
175SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets13317,276
176SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT13651,098
177YLCOGlobal X YieldCo11442,038
178TAOGuggenheim China Real Estate1011463,086
179EMREGuggenheim Emerging Markets Real Estate1925,291
180HGIGuggenheim International Multi-Asset Inc1061838,513
181EWEMGuggenheim MSCI Emg Mkt Equal Country Wtd651127,872
182EWREGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate933,239
183GHIIGuggenheim S&P High Income Infrastructure15221,300
184WMCRGuggenheim Wilshire Micro-Cap1152288,371
185WREIGuggenheim Wilshire US REIT7418129,283
186HKORHorizons Korea KOSPI 20026244,743
187HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy4666,334
188HUSEHuntington US Equity Rotation Strategy45512,988
189PGDiPath Asian & Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN95130,906
190JJUiPath Bloomberg Aluminum ETN9425,462
191JJEiPath Bloomberg Energy ETN102115,543
192JJMiPath Bloomberg Industrial Metals ETN102630,368
193LDiPath Bloomberg Lead ETN9416,456
194GAZiPath Bloomberg Natural Gas TR ETN102517,473
195JJNiPath Bloomberg Nickel ETN102985,967
196PGMiPath Bloomberg Platinum ETN94820,886
197JJPiPath Bloomberg Precious Metals ETN94741,432
198JJSiPath Bloomberg Softs ETN94110,460
199JJTiPath Bloomberg Tin ETN9429,685
200BWViPath CBOE S&P 500 BuyWrite Index ETN1071015,882
201EROiPath EUR/USD Exchange Rate ETN108319,385
202GBBiPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN10817,028
203AYTiPath GEMS Asia 8 ETN9218,394
204JEMiPath GEMS Index ETN99224,118
205GRNiPath Global Carbon ETN94212,151
206IVOPiPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S-T Futures ETN II5511,089
207XXViPath Inverse S&P500 VIX S-T Futures ETN69118,266
208JYNiPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN1082371
209MFLAiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI EAFE Index ETN6520
210EMLBiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN6510
211ROLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 1000 TR ETN651268
212RTLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 2000 TR ETN6520
213SFLAiPath Long Ext 3x S&P 500 TR Index ETN6520
214ICIiPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN97218,336
215DIRTiPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN6016,360
216FOILiPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN6011,786
217CHOCiPath Pure Beta Cocoa ETN60980,421
218CAFEiPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN60542,334
219CUPMiPath Pure Beta Copper ETN6021,297
220CTNNiPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN6016,138
221ONGiPath Pure Beta Energy ETN601204
222WEETiPath Pure Beta Grains ETN6012,176
223HEVYiPath Pure Beta Industrial Metals ETN600444
224LEDDiPath Pure Beta Lead ETN6035,418
225LSTKiPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN60316,614
226NINIiPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN6014,375
227BLNGiPath Pure Beta Precious Metals ETN602709
228SBViPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI-Weighted ETN6025,189
229GRWNiPath Pure Beta Softs ETN601201
230SGARiPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN60111,270
231XVZiPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN561016,933
232DCNGiPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN6011,930
233EMSAiPath Short Enh -2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN6520
234DTYLiPath US Treasury 10-year Bull ETN69619,828
235DTUSiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN6910191,503
236DTULiPath US Treasury 2-year Bull ETN6947,562
237DFVSiPath US Treasury 5-Year Bear ETN58218,574
238DFVLiPath US Treasury 5-Year Yield Bull ETN5855,835
239FLATiPath US Treasury Flattener ETN693393,373
240DLBLiPath US Treasury Long Bond Yield Bull ETN69655,957
241STPPiPath US Treasury Steepener ETN694706,697
242KROOIQ Australia Small Cap73778,755
243CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap731157,557
244CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap611273,730
245IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap60310,722
246QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker132288
247QLSIQ Hedge Long/Short Tracker132740
248MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker831543,606
249QGTAIQ Leaders GTAA Tracker72263
250QLTCiShares B - Ca Rated Corporate Bond481187,603
251CMDTiShares Commodity Optimized Trust33766,102
252ICVTiShares Convertible Bond111825,323
253HHYXiShares Currency Hedged Intl High Yield Bond9939,111
254HACWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI1024,424
255HAWXiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI ex U.S.1023,843
256HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia10107,845
257HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada109145,956
258HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Sml-Cap10826,694
259HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico1024,408
260HEWYiShares Currency Hedged MSCI South Korea10443,548
261HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland10211,165
262HEWUiShares Currency Hedged MSCI United Kingdom10357,764
263IEISiShares Enhanced International Small-Cap261989,320
264ACWFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Global12534,763
265ISCFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Intl Small-Cap12518,331
266SMLFiShares FactorSelect MSCI USA Small-Cap12773,861
267CLYHiShares Interest Rate Hdg 10+ Yr Credit Bond9763,301
268EMBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Emg Mkt Bond922,643
269ICSHiShares Liquidity Income2915425,435
270AXJViShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Minimum Vlty23774,135
271ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped3417164,339
272EMHZiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Horizon18122,997
273EEMLiShares MSCI Emerging Mkts Latin America51965,115
274IMTMiShares MSCI Intl Dev Momentum Factor151356,126
275IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Dev Quality Factor1515112,289
276ISZEiShares MSCI Intl Developed Size Factor10538
277KSAiShares MSCI Saudi Arabia Capped7532,193
278BYLDiShares Yield Optimized Bond241185,471
279JHMCJohn Hancock Multifactor Consumer Discr71513,768
280JHMFJohn Hancock Multifactor Financials71943,529
281JHMHJohn Hancock Multifactor Healthcare71728,362
282JHMMJohn Hancock Multifactor Mid Cap71974,448
283JHMTJohn Hancock Multifactor Technology71824,635
284KBAKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A26445,199
285KFYPKraneShares CSI New China33357,879
286KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus1525,512
287ROAMLattice Emerging Markets Strategy142169,661
288ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy1379,456
289HIPSMaster Income16517,850
290MLPYMorgan Stanley Cushing MLP High Inc ETN621828,284
291NASHNashville Area331011,660
292RGROOppenheimer Global Growth Revenue1524,055
293RWVOppenheimer Navellier Overall A-100 Revenue87717,890
294OASIO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend8524,176
295OAPHO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend Hdg8314,243
296OEUHO'Shares FTSE Europe Quality Dividend Hdg8576,635
297CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities2838,307
298DBSPowerShares DB Silver1122369,599
299FXEPPowerShares Devel EuroPacific Hdg Low Vlty718,237
300PXQPowerShares Dynamic Networking1302059,723
301PAFPowerShares FTSE RAFI Asia Pac ex-Japan1062325,562
302PXRPowerShares Global Emg Mkts Infrastructure912043,830
303FXJPPowerShares Japan Cur Hedged Low Volatility71137,854
304LDRIPowerShares LadderRite 0-5 Year Corp Bond2016188,889
305LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative231151,181
306EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight1131329,111
307SPMOPowerShares S&P 500 Momentum734,337
308SPVUPowerShares S&P 500 Value734,100
309EEMOPowerShares S&P Emerging Mkt Momentum5022,975
310IDMOPowerShares S&P Intl Developed Momentum5046,861
311IDHQPowerShares S&P Intl Developed Quality10724156,123
312PSCMPowerShares S&P SmallCap Materials73946,079
313PUWPowerShares Wilderhill Progressive Energy1142437,502
314PZIPowerShares Zacks Micro Cap1292135,810
315TYTEProShares CDS North American HY Credit2123,482
316WYDEProShares CDS Short North Amer HY Credit21447,867
317GGOVProShares German Sovereign/Sub-Sovereign514691,465
318PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity381079,578
319HGEUProShares Hedged FTSE Europe105319,052
320HGJPProShares Hedged FTSE Japan104249,504
321RINFProShares Inflation Expectations524273,964
322MRGRProShares Merger41736,557
323EUDVProShares MSCI Europe Dividend Growers8589,746
324SPXNProShares S&P 500 Ex-Financials724,848
325SPXVProShares S&P 500 Ex-Health Care72332
326SPXTProShares S&P 500 Ex-Technology7312,312
327IGSProShares Short Investment Grade Corporate6139,861
328KRSProShares Short S&P Regional Banking72251,481
329SBBProShares Short SmallCap6001111259,004
330EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emg Markets Bond29448,943
331UCDProShares Ultra Bloomberg Commodity899112,600
332GDXXProShares Ultra Gold Miners1510753,713
333UJBProShares Ultra High Yield6113,151
334HBUProShares Ultra Homebuilders & Supplies10122,523
335IGUProShares Ultra Investment Grade Corporate6139,940
336GDJJProShares Ultra Junior Miners154153,560
337UBRProShares Ultra MSCI Brazil Capped7218357,002
338UMXProShares Ultra MSCI Mexico Capped IMI72430,653
339UXJProShares Ultra MSCI Pacific Ex-Japan7224,459
340UOPProShares Ultra Oil & Gas Expl & Prod10164,159
341SAAProShares Ultra SmallCap6001111947,988
342LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications975136,585
343FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financial Select Sector462136,468
344SMDDProShares UltraPro Short S&P MidCap400755467,283
345TBZProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury6136,654
346CMDProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Commodity89723,406
347SZKProShares UltraShort Consumer Goods1112112,399
348SCCProShares UltraShort Consumer Services1113167,470
349GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners151337,657
350RXDProShares UltraShort Healthcare1113126,484
351HBZProShares UltraShort Homebuilders & Supplies10124,151
352GDJSProShares UltraShort Junior Miners15042,496
353SMKProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Capped IMI83111,386
354JPXProShares UltraShort MSCI Pacific ex-Japan8317,791
355SOPProShares UltraShort Oil & Gas Expl & Prod101110,880
356SSGProShares UltraShort Semiconductors111367,892
357SDDProShares UltraShort SmallCap600111432,411
358TPSProShares UltraShort TIPS63115,085
359SDPProShares UltraShort Utilities1113139,683
360COBOProShares USD Covered Bond4779,522
361BIGDPureFunds ISE Big Data1013,384
362IPAYPureFunds ISE Mobile Payments10946,793
363DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income1544,881
364SIZQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Size5629,525
365CHEPQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Value56353,900
366YGRORBC Yorkville MLP Dist Growth Ldrs Liq PR ETN211563,135
367UTESReaves Utilities7728,440
368DAXRecon Capital DAX Germany181453,679
369IPOSRenaissance International IPO1921,329
370IPORenaissance IPO301449,667
371SIPESPDR Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS26414,766
372TIPXSPDR Barclays 1-10 Year TIPS3524148,471
373EMCDSPDR BofA Merrill Lynch Emg Mkts Corp Bond461477,835
374SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity28637,489
375SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity28328,389
376QAUSSPDR MSCI Australia Quality Mix231036,188
377XINASPDR MSCI China A Shares IMI625,416
378QEFASPDR MSCI EAFE Quality Mix23647,826
379EMFTSPDR MSCI EM 505045,375
380EMBBSPDR MSCI EM Beyond BRIC29312,360
381QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix231129,324
382HDWXSPDR MSCI International Dividend Cur Hdg84135,129
383HREXSPDR MSCI International Real Estate Cur Hdg848,415
384QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix231348,577
385QMEXSPDR MSCI Mexico Quality Mix192176,986
386QKORSPDR MSCI South Korea Quality Mix19368,652
387QESPSPDR MSCI Spain Quality Mix23212,857
388QTWNSPDR MSCI Taiwan Quality Mix19511,857
389QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix23320,597
390QUSSPDR MSCI USA Quality Mix13330,464
391QWLDSPDR MSCI World Quality Mix23627,348
392VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt42417,817
393IPFSPDR S&P International Financial93955,245
394IRVSPDR S&P International Materials93511,707
395IPKSPDR S&P International Technology93933,389
396ROROSPDR SSgA Risk Aware2021,782
397TOFRStock Split Index Fund19415,812
398TAGSTeucrium Agricultural4919,060
399CANETeucrium Sugar55696,624
400BITEThe Restaurant ETF63555,179
401TPYPTortoise North American Pipeline Fund102146,257
402FCFITrimTabs Intl Free-Cash Flow111320,634
403USAGUnited States Agriculture49216,902
404CPERUnited States Copper54349,742
405UHNUnited States Diesel-Heating Oil97424,759
406VALXValidea Market Legends172255,287
407CNYVanEck Vectors Chinese Renminbi/USD ETN981197,213
408URRVanEck Vectors Double Long Euro ETN96311,166
409EMAGVanEck Vectors Emerging Mkt Aggregate Bond601515,255
410EVXVanEck Vectors Environmental Services1151637,789
411SPUNVanEck Vectors Global Spin-Off1138,662
412MESVanEck Vectors Gulf States93719,539
413INRVanEck Vectors Indian Rupee/USD ETN981206,519
414IDXJVanEck Vectors Indonesia Small-Cap49611,735
415MOTIVanEck Vectors Morningstar International Moat101114,438
416CRAKVanEck Vectors Oil Refiners84113,981
417PRBVanEck Vectors Pre-Refunded Municipal872027,197
418KWTVanEck Vectors Solar Energy961566,029
419THHYVanEck Vectors Treas-Hedged High Yield Bond3749,928
420TVIZVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Med-Term ETN65134,455
421VIIZVelocityShares VIX Medium-Term ETN6513,134
422FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Short391039,500
423USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Trsy27187,209
424HYNDWisdomTree BofA ML HY Bond Negative Dur281057,583
425HYZDWisdomTree BofA ML HY Bond Zero Duration281364,326
426CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises43946,804
427TONSWisdomTree Coal Fund1411,742,187
428CCXEWisdomTree Commodity Country Equity115714,576
429CCXWisdomTree Commodity Currency Strategy6758,592
430EMCGWisdomTree Emg Mkts Consumer Growth311212,596
431XSOEWisdomTree Emg Mkts ex-State-Owned Entr.1726,797
432EZRWisdomTree Europe Local Recovery647,811
433HDRWWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Hdg Real Estate622,174
434DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Hedged Dividend11444,173
435DBUWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Utility1151525,962
436GNATWisdomTree Global Natural Resources1151757,044
437RRFWisdomTree Global Real Return5842,140
438ICNWisdomTree Indian Rupee Strategy96533,086
439HDWMWisdomTree International Hedged Equity10529,704
440HDLSWisdomTree Intl Hedged SmallCap Dividend1118,623
441DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods25327,017
442DXJTWisdomTree Japan Hedged Tech Med & Tel2527,124
443JGBBWisdomTree Japan Interest Rate Strategy28411,088
444JDGWisdomTree Japan Quality Dividend Growth1124,463
445GULFWisdomTree Middle East Dividend942148,680
446CRDTWisdomTree Strategic Corporate Bond Fund39741,943
447USSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar U.S. Equity9199,028
448USWDWisdomTree Weak Dollar U.S. Equity9124,435
449UBNDWisdomTree Western Asset Unconstrained Bnd1159,936
450EQLTWorkplace Equality Portfolio261020,482
Data sources:  Daily prices and volume of individual ETPs from Norgate Premium Data.  All other information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

Additional resources:

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.