ETF Deathwatch – March 2016

ETF Deathwatch for March 2016

#Ticker SymETF NameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-mth Avg Daily $ Volume
1VXDNAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Down (C-corp)9221,107
2VXUPAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Up (C-corp)9154,047
3DIVIAdvisorShares Athena High Dividend19723,707
4GIVEAdvisorShares Global Echo45720,500
5FWDBAdvisorShares Madrona Global Bond562375,906
6FWDIAdvisorShares Madrona International5616269,661
7MAUIAdvisorShares Market Adaptive Unconstrained Inc201142,613
8MATHAdvisorShares Meidell Tactical Advantage5618120,323
9GTAAAdvisorShares Morgan Creek Global Tactical64864,304
10QEHAdvisorShares QAM Equity Hedge43511,667
11VEGAAdvisorShares STAR Global Buy-Write4119127,224
12AADRAdvisorShares WCM/BNY Mellon Foc Gr ADR6715210,317
13EDOGALPS Emerging Sector Dividend Dogs23878,822
14PUTXALPS Enhanced Put Write Strategy821,304
15SLDRALPS Sector Leaders8145,567
16SLOWALPS Sector Low Volatility818,613
17STXXALPS STOXX Europe 60016542,742
18ARKGARK Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector16720,183
19ARKQARK Industrial Innovation171217,747
20ARKKARK Innovation16720,271
21ARKWARK Web x.0171252,223
22DWATArrow DWA Tactical17824,513
23QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor12429,342
24TAPRBarclays Inverse U.S. Treasury Aggregate ETN201534,571
25OSMSBarclays OFI SteelPath MLP ETN22117,472
26RODIBarclays Return on Disability ETN1824844
27ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR1601928,338
28ADRUBLDRS Europe 100 ADR1601757,221
29GCEClaymore CEF Index GS Connect ETN99810,609
30GMTBColumbia Core Bond73810,804
31GMMBColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond7358,739
32CSCRCS X-Links Commodity Rotation ETN331921
33CSMACS X-Links Merger Arbitrage ETN65524,979
34CVOLC-Tracks Citi Volatility Index TR ETN644103,551
35FXCHCurrencyShares Chinese Renminbi Trust53818,304
36FXSGCurrencyShares Singapore Dollar Trust3737,602
37FXSCurrencyShares Swedish Krona Trust11623126,187
38BUNTDB 3x German Bund Futures ETN592020,343
39JGBTDB 3x Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN5941,668,636
40LBNDDB 3x Long 25+ Treasury Bond ETN68911,630
41AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN9522,705
42AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN95235,333
43ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN9518,747
44BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN93314,825
45BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN93444,565
46BDGDB Base Metals Long ETN931345
47BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN93212,423
48DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN9412,333
49DEEDB Commodity Double Short ETN94311,387
50DPUDB Commodity Long ETN9402,760
51DDPDB Commodity Short ETN9425,623
52OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN9215125,075
53BUNLDB German Bund Futures ETN591015,973
54JGBSDB Inverse Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN521263,155
55JGBLDB Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN592772
56DBREDeutsche X-trackers DJ Hdg Intl Real Estate11822,316
57EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emg Mkts Bond Int Hgd1265,555
58HYIHDeutsche X-trackers HY Corporate Int Hgd1286,293
59IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grd Bond Int Hgd12526,143
60JPNHDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 Hdg63266
61DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI ACAP x-Japan Hdg29427,631
62CNDeutsche X-trackers MSCI All China22964,917
63DBAUDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Australia Hedged6315,269
64HDAWDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AWxUS HiDvYld Hdg71147,489
65DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged57326,702
66HDEFDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE HiDvYld Hdg7427,708
67DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE Sml Cap Hdg629,253
68HDEEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EmgMkt HiDvYld Hdg72104
69HDEZDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Euroz HiDvYld Hdg722,309
70DBITDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Italy Hedged62110
71DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged25415,989
72DBSEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI So Europe Hedged6278
73DBSPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Spain Hedged62354
74DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI UK Hedged Equity294162,656
75DBIFDeutsche X-trackers S&P Hdg Global Infrastr11321,935
76TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1x591320,411
77TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1x5915,383
78TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3x83842,863
79LLDMDirexion Daily FTSE Developed Mkt Bull 1.25x14143
80LLEMDirexion Daily FTSE Emerging Mkt Bull 1.25x141201
81CLAWDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bear 3x65137,229
82NAILDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3x6236,001
83HEGEDirexion Daily MSCI Europe Cur-Hdg Bull 2x915,344
84HEGJDirexion Daily MSCI Japan Cur-Hdg Bull 2x9140,459
85WDRWDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bear 3x6225,168
86DPSTDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bull 3x6220,132
87LLSPDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 1.25x142633,896
88LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x14147,281
89SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x1925,550
90KORUDirexion Daily South Korea Bull 3x35462,874
91SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1x5937,884
92TOTSDirexion Daily Total Market Bear 1x573449,045
93VLLVDirexion Value Line Conservative Equity12126,443
94VLMLDirexion Value Line Mid-Lg-Cap High Dividend12781,077
95VLSMDirexion Value Line Sml-Md-Cap High Dividend121299,913
96HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend551668,429
97EMCREGShares Emerging Markets Core40527,071
98SCINEGShares India Small Cap681653,423
99FUEELEMENTS MLCX Biofuels ETN9712,425
100GRUELEMENTS MLCX Grains TR ETN97427,964
101WMWELEMENTS Morningstar Wide Moat Focus ETN1011856,910
102RJZELEMENTS Rogers ICI Metals ETN101851,685
103EEHELEMENTS Spctrm LgCap US Sector Mo ETN103213,387
104CAPXElkhorn S&P 500 Capital Expenditures9116,094
105SBEUETFS Diversified-Factor Developed Europe13115,290
106SBUSETFS Diversified-Factor U.S. Large Cap13622,586
107WITEETFS Physical White Metal Basket Shares6315143,721
108ZLRGETFS Zacks Earnings Large-Cap U.S.1323,413
109ZSMLETFS Zacks Earnings Small-Cap U.S.1311,541
110MLPGETRACS Alerian Natural Gas MLP ETN681738,131
111UAGETRACS CMCI Agriculture TR ETN951327,210
112UBNETRACS CMCI Energy TR ETN95228,293
113FUDETRACS CMCI Food TR ETN951711,330
114UBGETRACS CMCI Gold TR ETN951298,883
115UBMETRACS CMCI Industrial Metals TR ETN9537,754
116UBCETRACS CMCI Livestock TR ETN95412,502
117PTMETRACS CMCI Long Platinum TR ETN942034,300
118USVETRACS CMCI Silver TR ETN95875,283
119XVIXETRACS Daily Long-Short VIX ETN63126,380
120DVHIETRACS Diversified High Income ETN292018,404
121HOMXETRACS ISE Exclusively Homebuilders ETN12194,109
122SPGHETRACS S&P 500 Gold Hedged Idx ETN732064,944
123VQTSETRACS S&P 500 VEQTOR Switch Index ETN152048,983
124FMLPETRACS Wells Fargo MLP Ex-Energy ETN211647,856
125FIAFalah Russell-IdealRatings U.S. Large Cap17110,704
126FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX49313,242
127BICKFirst Trust BICK71718,736
128FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX58216,943
129VIXHFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail Hedge4238,174
130FDTSFirst Trust Dev Mkts x-US Sml Cap AlphaDEX48635,725
131FEMBFirst Trust Emerging Markets Local Bond164543,591
132FEUZFirst Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX16934,493
133FTHIFirst Trust High Income26711,160
134FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture724300,585
135FPXIFirst Trust International IPO1611,091,393
136FLMFirst Trust ISE Global Engineering & Const.891355,017
137FLNFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX58420,963
138FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income26745,256
139FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX5815139,085
140FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone601036,974
141GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid75971,836
142QINCFirst Trust RBA Quality Income24886,834
143FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX58334,615
144TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX111839,364
145KLDWGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Developed World81287,911
146KLEMGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Emerging Markets839,900
147BRAQGlobal X Brazil Consumer6838,086
148BRAZGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap6837,956
149CHIEGlobal X China Energy7519,605
150CHIIGlobal X China Industrial75382,113
151CHIMGlobal X China Materials7416,552
152SOILGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash57926,376
153ANDGlobal X FTSE Andean 4061344,611
154ACTXGlobal X Guru Activist1019,862
155GURIGlobal X Guru International2415,010
156EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente16821,554
157SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator1614115,766
158MLPJGlobal X Junior MLP ETF (C-Corp)38559,466
159PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan10541,982
160QQQCGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology751355,038
161PERMGlobal X Permanent49855,464
162SCIXGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan1023,204
163SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe10124,833
164SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan10126,177
165SCIUGlobal X Scientific Beta US101316,103
166ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia601265,629
167ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives819,908
168SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets11314,758
169SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT11428,323
170YLCOGlobal X YieldCo9454,056
171TAOGuggenheim China Real Estate991365,977
172EMREGuggenheim Emerging Markets Real Estate17217,181
173HGIGuggenheim International Multi-Asset Inc1041650,549
174EWREGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate723,864
175GHIIGuggenheim S&P High Income Infrastructure13328,540
176WMCRGuggenheim Wilshire Micro-Cap11321137,532
177WREIGuggenheim Wilshire US REIT721851,784
178HHDGHighland HFR Equity Hedge92147,711
179DRVNHighland HFR Event-Driven92464
180HHFRHighland HFR Global928,116
181HKORHorizons Korea KOSPI 20024111,307
182HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy44619,489
183HUSEHuntington US Equity Rotation Strategy4349,821
184PGDiPath Asian & Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN9314,909
185JJUiPath Bloomberg Aluminum ETN9225,409
186JJEiPath Bloomberg Energy ETN100110,931
187JJMiPath Bloomberg Industrial Metals ETN100524,810
188LDiPath Bloomberg Lead ETN92110,407
189GAZiPath Bloomberg Natural Gas TR ETN100436,241
190JJNiPath Bloomberg Nickel ETN100643,819
191PGMiPath Bloomberg Platinum ETN92732,890
192JJPiPath Bloomberg Precious Metals ETN92727,120
193JJSiPath Bloomberg Softs ETN92112,403
194JJTiPath Bloomberg Tin ETN9223,422
195BWViPath CBOE S&P 500 BuyWrite Index ETN105912,928
196EROiPath EUR/USD Exchange Rate ETN106312,164
197GBBiPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN106312,590
198AYTiPath GEMS Asia 8 ETN9014,879
199JEMiPath GEMS Index ETN972188,274
200GRNiPath Global Carbon ETN92141,770
201IVOPiPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S-T Futures ETN II531370
202XXViPath Inverse S&P500 VIX S-T Futures ETN6712,295
203JYNiPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN106212,310
204MFLAiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI EAFE Index ETN6320
205EMLBiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN631264
206ROLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 1000 TR ETN631268
207RTLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 2000 TR ETN6320
208SFLAiPath Long Ext 3x S&P 500 TR Index ETN6320
209ICIiPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN95215,755
210DIRTiPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN5816,147
211FOILiPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN5812,209
212CHOCiPath Pure Beta Cocoa ETN587106,671
213CAFEiPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN58532,351
214CUPMiPath Pure Beta Copper ETN5824,194
215CTNNiPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN5814,711
216OLEMiPath Pure Beta Crude Oil ETN58994,416
217ONGiPath Pure Beta Energy ETN5811,716
218WEETiPath Pure Beta Grains ETN5814,216
219HEVYiPath Pure Beta Industrial Metals ETN5800
220LEDDiPath Pure Beta Lead ETN5836,984
221LSTKiPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN58253,922
222NINIiPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN5813,106
223BLNGiPath Pure Beta Precious Metals ETN5820
224SBViPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI-Weighted ETN5828,425
225GRWNiPath Pure Beta Softs ETN5812,618
226SGARiPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN58120,790
227DCNGiPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN580473
228EMSAiPath Short Enh -2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN6320
229DTYLiPath US Treasury 10-year Bull ETN6767,270
230DTUSiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN671144,241
231DTULiPath US Treasury 2-year Bull ETN67415,322
232DFVSiPath US Treasury 5-Year Bear ETN56322,989
233DFVLiPath US Treasury 5-Year Yield Bull ETN5657,442
234FLATiPath US Treasury Flattener ETN67331,893
235DLBLiPath US Treasury Long Bond Yield Bull ETN67629,353
236STPPiPath US Treasury Steepener ETN67223,122
237HFXJIQ 50 Percent Hedged FTSE Japan72456,024
238KROOIQ Australia Small Cap71530,035
239CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap71835,422
240CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap591163,496
241IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap58211,234
242QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker11213,682
243QLSIQ Hedge Long/Short Tracker112297
244QLTCiShares B - Ca Rated Corporate Bond4610149,768
245CMDTiShares Commodity Optimized Trust316216,804
246ICVTiShares Convertible Bond91747,051
247HACWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI822,493
248HAWXiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI ex U.S.829,060
249HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia8910,224
250HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada88153,720
251HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Sml-Cap8835,408
252HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico823,408
253HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland8253,840
254HEWUiShares Currency Hedged MSCI United Kingdom8271,483
255IEISiShares Enhanced International Small-Cap241594,586
256ACWFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Global10478,744
257ISCFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Intl Small-Cap10528,079
258SMLFiShares FactorSelect MSCI USA Small-Cap104143,703
259GTIPiShares Global Inflation-Linked Bond571495,915
260CLYHiShares Interest Rate Hdg 10+ Yr Credit Bond7717,008
261EMBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Emg Mkt Bond721,448
262ICSHiShares Liquidity Income2712403,987
263AXJViShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Minimum Vlty21449,301
264ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped321756,599
265EMHZiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Horizon16112,537
266EEMLiShares MSCI Emerging Mkts Latin America49791,691
267IMTMiShares MSCI Intl Dev Momentum Factor131298,460
268IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Dev Quality Factor1312180,278
269ISZEiShares MSCI Intl Developed Size Factor840
270BYLDiShares Yield Optimized Bond2211115,603
271KFYPKraneShares CSI New China3129,433
272KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus1325,680
273ROAMLattice Emerging Markets Strategy1219102,687
274ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy11729,285
275CNYMarket Vectors Chinese Renminbi/USD ETN961581,219
276URRMarket Vectors Double Long Euro ETN9429,722
277EMAGMarket Vectors Emerging Mkt Aggregate Bond58149,731
278EVXMarket Vectors Environmental Services1131546,517
279SPUNMarket Vectors Global Spin-Off923,185
280MESMarket Vectors Gulf States91733,605
281INRMarket Vectors Indian Rupee/USD ETN96156,767
282IDXJMarket Vectors Indonesia Small-Cap47513,600
283MOTIMarket Vectors Morningstar International Moat81010,062
284CRAKMarket Vectors Oil Refiners64181,456
285PRBMarket Vectors Pre-Refunded Municipal852037,679
286THHYMarket Vectors Treas-Hedged High Yield Bond35426,005
287HIPSMaster Income14422,276
288NASHNashville Area311051,616
289RGROOppenheimer Global Growth Revenue1324,837
290RWVOppenheimer Navellier Overall A-100 Revenue85723,326
291OASIO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend6328,820
292OAPHO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend Hdg628,853
293OEURO'Shares FTSE Europe Quality Dividend6499,335
294OEUHO'Shares FTSE Europe Quality Dividend Hdg6340,306
295CHNAPowerShares China A-Share29464,213
296CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities2525,252
297DBSPowerShares DB Silver1101978,582
298PAFPowerShares FTSE RAFI Asia Pac ex-Japan1042097,816
299PFEMPowerShares Fundmntl Emg Mkts Local Debt34315,629
300PXRPowerShares Global Emg Mkts Infrastructure891673,216
301KBWIPowerShares KBW Insurance521379,164
302LDRIPowerShares LadderRite 0-5 Year Corp Bond1815192,238
303LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative2111103,814
304EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight1111221,541
305EEHBPowerShares S&P Emerging Mkts High Beta4812,101
306IDHBPowerShares S&P Intl Developed High Beta48326,956
307IDHQPowerShares S&P Intl Developed High Quality1051993,146
308PSCMPowerShares S&P SmallCap Materials71745,756
309PUWPowerShares Wilderhill Progressive Energy11219122,779
310RINFProShares 30 Year TIPS/TSY Spread503328,582
311TYTEProShares CDS North American HY Credit1927,097
312WYDEProShares CDS Short North Amer HY Credit19455,083
313GGOVProShares German Sovereign/Sub-Sovereign4941,753,333
314PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity3610125,828
315HGEUProShares Hedged FTSE Europe82281,955
316MRGRProShares Merger39837,518
317REGLProShares S&P MidCap 400 Div Aristocrats1319108,847
318SBMProShares Short Basic Materials7216319,869
319IGSProShares Short Investment Grade Corporate59311,919
320KRSProShares Short S&P Regional Banking70349,265
321SBBProShares Short SmallCap60010914122,077
322EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emg Markets Bond274122,315
323UCDProShares Ultra Bloomberg Commodity87517,180
324GDXXProShares Ultra Gold Miners134338,591
325UJBProShares Ultra High Yield59115,201
326HBUProShares Ultra Homebuilders & Supplies828,785
327IGUProShares Ultra Investment Grade Corporate5931,669
328GDJJProShares Ultra Junior Miners13474,331
329UBRProShares Ultra MSCI Brazil Capped70482,077
330UMXProShares Ultra MSCI Mexico Capped IMI70336,769
331UXJProShares Ultra MSCI Pacific Ex-Japan7012,373
332UOPProShares Ultra Oil & Gas Expl & Prod8140,845
333SAAProShares Ultra SmallCap6001091549,542
334LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications95427,298
335FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financial Select Sector442139,687
336SMDDProShares UltraPro Short S&P MidCap400733828,339
337TBZProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury59315,719
338CMDProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Commodity87998,367
339SZKProShares UltraShort Consumer Goods1092102,307
340SCCProShares UltraShort Consumer Services1094173,081
341GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners131237,543
342RXDProShares UltraShort Healthcare1095173,002
343HBZProShares UltraShort Homebuilders & Supplies8279,819
344GDJSProShares UltraShort Junior Miners13118,148
345SMKProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Capped IMI80125,670
346JPXProShares UltraShort MSCI Pacific ex-Japan80124,920
347SOPProShares UltraShort Oil & Gas Expl & Prod82283,553
348SSGProShares UltraShort Semiconductors109389,627
349SDDProShares UltraShort SmallCap600109553,528
350TPSProShares UltraShort TIPS611226,714
351SDPProShares UltraShort Utilities109379,642
352COBOProShares USD Covered Bond45749,217
353BDATPureFunds ISE Big Data8119,502
354SILJPureFunds ISE Junior Silver39570,117
355DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income1343,466
356SIZQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Size54220,146
357CHEPQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Value54244,118
358UKRecon Capital FTSE 10010116,051
359IPOSRenaissance International IPO1722,658
360SIPESPDR Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS24418,081
361TIPXSPDR Barclays 1-10 Year TIPS3321138,114
362EMCDSPDR BofA Merrill Lynch Emg Mkts Corp Bond441374,433
363SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity26588,006
364SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity26225,855
365QAUSSPDR MSCI Australia Quality Mix21863,580
366QEFASPDR MSCI EAFE Quality Mix21597,522
367EMFTSPDR MSCI EM 504848,180
368EMBBSPDR MSCI EM Beyond BRIC27215,821
369QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix219113,288
370QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix216167,711
371QMEXSPDR MSCI Mexico Quality Mix17213,387
372QKORSPDR MSCI South Korea Quality Mix1727,969
373QESPSPDR MSCI Spain Quality Mix2128,554
374QTWNSPDR MSCI Taiwan Quality Mix1754,645
375QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix2124,737
376QUSSPDR MSCI USA Quality Mix10652,895
377QWLDSPDR MSCI World Quality Mix21620,185
378VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt40429,111
379IPFSPDR S&P International Financial917124,072
380IRVSPDR S&P International Materials91423,324
381IPKSPDR S&P International Technology911057,905
382ROROSPDR SSgA Risk Aware182834
383TOFRStock Split Index Fund17530,215
384TAGSTeucrium Agricultural47111,320
385CANETeucrium Sugar534122,141
386TPYPTortoise North American Pipeline Fund819104,908
387FCFITrimTabs Intl Free-Cash Flow9137,517
388USAGUnited States Agriculture4721,674
389CPERUnited States Copper52234,682
390UHNUnited States Diesel-Heating Oil95344,285
391VALXValidea Market Legends152072,368
392IVALValueShares International Quantitative Value1422176,690
393TVIZVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Med-Term ETN63150,173
394VIIZVelocityShares VIX Medium-Term ETN63112,335
395FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Short37932,278
396USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Trsy2516,226
397HYNDWisdomTree BofA ML HY Bond Negative Dur26984,467
398CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises41834,000
399TONSWisdomTree Coal Fund1211,375,672
400CCXEWisdomTree Commodity Country Equity113710,052
401CCXWisdomTree Commodity Currency Strategy65511,986
402EMCGWisdomTree Emg Mkts Consumer Growth291146,048
403XSOEWisdomTree Emg Mkts ex-State-Owned Entr.1526,795
404DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Hedged Dividend9451,669
405DBUWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Utility1131554,331
406RRFWisdomTree Global Real Return5648,562
407ICNWisdomTree Indian Rupee Strategy941024,308
408HDWMWisdomTree International Hedged Equity8452,180
409HDLSWisdomTree Intl Hedged SmallCap Dividend9114,557
410DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods23332,631
411DXJTWisdomTree Japan Hedged Tech Med & Tel23215,216
412JGBBWisdomTree Japan Interest Rate Strategy2654,160
413JDGWisdomTree Japan Quality Dividend Growth924,356
414CRDTWisdomTree Strategic Corporate Bond Fund37743,194
415USSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar U.S. Equity719,758
416USWDWisdomTree Weak Dollar U.S. Equity71600
417UBNDWisdomTree Western Asset Unconstrained Bnd9519,358
418EQLTWorkplace Equality Portfolio24926,470
Data sources:  Daily prices and volume of individual ETPs from Norgate Premium Data.  All other information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

Additional resources:

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.