ETF Deathwatch – June 2017

ETF Deathwatch for June 2017

#TickerNameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-Month Avg Daily Volume
1ACTXGlobal X Guru Activist ETF261.5112232.10
2ACWFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Global ETF2621.8590881.80
3ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR ETF17521.5636152.71
4ADRUBLDRS Europe Select ADR Index ETF17514.0139180.64
5ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN1100.370.00
6AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF275.4859817.96
7AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN1100.581157.80
8AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN1101.291626.67
9ALFIAlphaclone International ETF192.294988.33
10ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF239.2768431.20
11AMJLX-Links Monthly Pay 2xLeverage1323.2730663.91
12ANDGlobal X FTSE Andean 40 ETF775.6451315.46
13ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia ETF7612.0984228.38
14ASETFlexShares Real Assets Allocation Index Fund193.4032814.42
15ASHXDeutsche X-trackers CSI 300 China A-Shares Hedged Equity ETF203.0914709.20
16AXJViShares MSCI Asia Ex Japan Minimum Volati ETF376.6575422.54
17AYTiPath Gems Asia 8 ETN1061.18297067.19
18BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN1084.2828331.15
19BFITGlobal X Health & Wellness The132.423872.37
20BIGDPureFunds ISE Big Data ETF234.0864504.87
21BLNGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Precious Me ETN740.74721.38
22BMLABullMark LatAm Select Leaders133.142333.61
23BNDCFlexshares Core Select Bond Fund72.5114178.50
24BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN1080.936844.92
25BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN1080.89318.45
26BRAQGlobal X Brazil Consumer ETF835.1336029.83
27BRAZGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap ETF844.3122394.49
28BSWNVelocityShares VIX Tail Risk E1123.4633536.40
29BTALQuantShares US Market Neutral Anti-Beta ETF6910.0134844.31
30BTECPrincipal Healthcare Innovator107.164107.57
31BUZSPROTT BUZZ SOCIAL MEDIA INSIG148.4864050.05
32BWVBarclays Bank iPath CBOE S&P 500 Buy Writ ETN1219.4410217.52
33CAFEBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN744.5248457.53
34CBONMarket Vectors ChinaAMC China Bond ETF314.4720217.86
35CHEPQuantShares US Market Neutral Value ETF691.3131031.56
36CHIEGlobal X China Energy ETF901.614382.03
37CHIIGlobal X China Industrials ETF913.5017293.58
38CHIMGlobal X China Materials ETF892.5543377.17
39CHOCBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Cocoa ETN745.95134907.32
40CILCOMPASS EMP INTERNATIONAL 500 VOLATIL2213.0721939.67
41CLAWDIREXION DAILY HOMEBUILDERS & SUPPLIES BEAR 3X SHARES221.6053678.59
42CLYHISHARES INT RATE HDG 10+ YR2312.8053543.80
43CNDeutsche X-trackers MSCI All China Equity ETF384.7653293.01
44CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap ETF8710.1637863.10
45CNDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor132.795448.93
46CNHXCSOP MSCI China A International Hedged ETF201.351158.88
47CNSFShares Edge MSCI Multifactor C132.544559.17
48CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities ETF413.0211221.91
49CNYMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Renminbi US ETN11111.1796273.33
50CNYAiShares MSCI China A ETF129.9196267.78
51COBOProShares USD Covered Bond ETF616.5925892.06
52CRAKMARKET VECTORS OIL REFINERS224.6839519.39
53CRDTWisdomTree Strategic Corporate Bond ETF5315.1984952.22
54CROCProShares UltraShort Australian Dollar ETF5911.9567139.49
55CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap ETF7513.5967304.36
56CTNNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN740.4110155.59
57CUPMBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Copper ETN740.646934.12
58CWSAdvisorShares Focused Equity Equity ETF912.1657589.34
59CXSEWisdomTree Trust China ex State Owned Ent ETF5711.57145000.13
60DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN1107.9641351.32
61DAXRecon Capital DAX Germany ETF3212.90137931.96
62DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AP x Japan Hdg E ETF453.9713789.09
63DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged Eq ETF724.1431203.07
64DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Europe Hedged Eq ETF452.754469.22
65DBITDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI ITALY HEDGED EQUITY ETF222.261036.12
66DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged Eq ETF413.097677.38
67DBSEDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI SOUTHERN EUROPE HEDGED EQUITY ETF222.240.00
68DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI United Kingdom H ETF455.3823472.75
69DCNGBarclays Bank iPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN740.685700.71
70DDBILegg Mason Developed EX-US Div185.5720825.57
71DDEZWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Europe Equity Fund171.4818503.30
72DDGProShares Short Oil & Gas ETF1083.3041377.53
73DDJPWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Japan Equity Fund172.757664.85
74DDLSWisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Small Cap Equity Fund173.0435269.12
75DDPDB Commodity Short ETN1100.61745.27
76DEEDB Commodity Double Short ETN1100.540.00
77DEEFDeutsche X-Trackers FTSE Developed EX US Enhanced Beta ETF196.8221683.01
78DEFAiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF172.71323.36
79DEMGDeutsche X-trackers FTSE Emerg1412.159669.51
80DESCDeutsche X-trackers Russell 20124.7820155.81
81DEWJiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Japan ETF175.18881.25
82DEZUiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETF172.7319009.35
83DFNDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Defender ETF172.536291.25
84DFVLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Bu ETN714.921905.06
85DFVSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Be ETN711.223936.44
86DHDGWisdomTree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Quality Dividend Growth Fund82.363410.24
87DIRTBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN741.8617889.48
88DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income ETF2911.394143.43
89DIVOAmplify YieldShares CWP Dividend & Option Income ETF69.1065644.38
90DLBLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN825.40183.81
91DLBSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN8217.7457633.23
92DTULBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Bu ETN824.4411027.57
93DTUSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Be ETN828.0217538.60
94DTYLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 10 year B ETN825.29285.77
95DULLDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bear 2X Shares ETF91.4214442.55
96DVEMWisdomtree Emerging Markets Di1412.0091638.66
97DWACElkhorn Commodity Rotation Strategy ETF92.4614945.16
98DWATArrow Investments DWA Tactical ETF337.5630804.50
99DWLVPowerShares DWA Momentum & Low114.2015918.06
100DXJHWisdomTree Japan Hedged Health Care ETF385.0328406.64
101DXJRWisdomTree Japan Hedged Real Estate ETF384.2829532.85
102DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Dividend ETF255.1010940.62
103DYBWisdomTree Dynamic Bearish U.S185.1550614.05
104DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN1101.565527.74
105EDBILegg Mason Emerging Markets Di1815.1362523.00
106EDOMWisdomTree Europe Local Recovery Fund202.8121247.25
107EEHELEMENTS Linked to the SPECTRUM Large CAP ETN1191.1312438.89
108EEMXSPDR MSCI Emerging Markets Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF815.49109512.19
109EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF71.7320359.41
110EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente ETF325.1016606.58
111EFUProShares Ultrashort MSCI Eafe ETF1163.7219202.36
112EMAGWisdomTree Emerging Markets Local Debt ETF8215.2012769.71
113EMBHSPDR MSCI EM Beyond Bric ETF432.5929587.59
114EMCREGShares Emerging Markets Core ETF564.8911007.86
115EMDDEGShares EM Strategic Opportunities ETF585.8114375.37
116EMDVProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETF1710.47100038.51
117EMFMGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETF4315.0643880.20
118EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emerg Markets Bd - IR ETF287.44147647.28
119EMLBBarclays iPath Long Enhanced MSCI Emergin ETN791.870.00
120EMSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar Emerging Markets Equity Fund205.576134.56
121EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emerging Markets ETF437.8442118.57
122ENYiShares MSCI Norway Capped ETF6524.0453797.42
123EQLTALPS Workplace Equality Portfolio ETF4015.0937828.46
124ERGFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor132.435337.01
125EROBarclays Bank iPath EUR USD Exchange Rate ETN1212.9313812.22
126ERYYDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire141.101444.24
127ESGFlexShares STOXX US ESG Impact118.5366071.67
128ESGGFlexShares STOXX Global ESG Im118.6158080.85
129ESGLOppenheimer ESG Revenue ETF822.7711000.73
130ESGNColumbia Sustainable Internati125.8318544.54
131ESGSColumbia Sustainable US Equity125.8733210.10
132ESGUiShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized ETF75.3252490.55
133ESGWColumbia Sustainable Global Eq125.8590613.77
134EUDGiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Eastern Eur ETF9321.34182440.17
135EUFLDirexion Daily European Financ116.61124786.76
136EUFSDirexion Daily European Financ101.813790.38
137EUFXProShares Short Euro ETF6010.4358978.92
138EVXMarket Vectors Environmental Services ETF12819.8649103.71
139EWEMGuggenheim MSCI EM Equal Country Weight ETF7815.90113944.60
140EWVProShares Ultrashort MSCI Japan ETF11510.0874094.06
141EYLDCambria Emerging Shareholder Y1111.9433580.38
142EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan ETF9710.5239815.35
143FAARFirst Trust Alternative Absolu137.30109077.34
144FALNiShares Fallen Angels USD Bond1210.9389700.24
145FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX ETF641.5514119.77
146FAZZDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire141.832465.52
147FCAFirst Trust China AlphaDEX ETF744.7735866.13
148FDTSFirst Trust DevMkts ex-US SC AlphaDEX ETF647.6610338.96
149FEUZFirst Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX ETF3211.64161004.19
150FIEGDeutsche Bank FI Enhanced Global High Yie ETN4412.6033799.84
151FINQPureFunds Solactive FinTech ET102.8345438.82
152FINXGlobal X FinTech Thematic ETF99.24171281.81
153FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financials ETF591.8325909.08
154FITSThe Health and Fitness ETF122.615074.86
155FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETF745.3817035.53
156FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Sho ETF5315.4036549.72
157FLATBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Flattener ETN823.4825744.78
158FLLVFranklin Liberty US Low Volatility ETF95.588877.70
159FLMFirst Trust ISE Gl Engineering & Construc ETF10416.2838188.80
160FLQGFranklin LibertyQ Global Equit1316.78118006.79
161FLQHLibertyQ International Equity139.6666040.29
162FMFFirst Trust Morningstar Managed Futures S ETF4711.5675309.22
163FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX ETF7314.9437122.71
164FNCFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor133.2026316.27
165FOILBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN740.803624.60
166FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index ETF7614.6388994.47
167FPXIFirst Trust International IPO ETF319.47225928.93
168FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture ETF877.3121169.11
169FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income ETF416.4860062.24
170FTRIFirst Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources Income ETF879.3322084.38
171FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX ETF643.6014230.26
172FTXDFirst Trust Nasdaq Retail ETF91.915880.76
173FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF96.0317565.23
174FTXHFirst Trust Nasdaq Pharmaceutical ETF92.0715217.28
175FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF92.6839960.65
176FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF93.6444885.28
177FUDUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Food ETN1115.187339.14
178FUESwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1120.961564.78
179FUTProShares Managed Futures Stra165.1327322.70
180FWDBMadrona Global Bond ETF7217.5440142.34
181FWDIMadrona International ETF7210.8721687.07
182FXCHGuggenheim CurrencyShares Chinese Renminb ETF697.206630.95
183FXEPPowerShares Developed EuroPacific Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio201.396481.55
184FXEUPowerShares Europe Currency Hedged Low Vo ETF255.7555087.14
185FXJPPowerShares Japan Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio201.408725.90
186FXSGGuggenheim CurrencyShares Singapore Dolla ETF523.554395.53
187GARDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Guard ETF172.762239.84
188GASXDirexion Daily Natural Gas Rel194.71509970.58
189GAZBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Natural Gas ETN1163.1613059.59
190GBBBarclays Bank iPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN1214.2913788.70
191GCEGoldman Sachs Claymore CEF Index-Linked G ETN1148.154394.38
192GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETF282.70511748.87
193GENYPrincipal Millennials Index ET107.3511952.59
194GGOVProShares German Sovereign/Sub-Sovereign ETF653.7011721.11
195GHSREX Gold Hedged S&P 500 ETF154.4517268.24
196GMMBColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond ETF895.3111120.48
197GMTBColumbia Core Bond ETF897.7824225.25
198GNRXMarket Vectors Generic Drugs ETF173.3817849.51
199GRNBarclays iPath Global Carbon Due 6/24/203 ETN1080.904276.21
200GRUSwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1124.376423.13
201GRWNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Softs ETN740.671043.78
202GURIGlobal X Guru International ETF391.475783.65
203GYENAdvisorShares Gartman Gold/Yen ETF4015.4155162.83
204HACViShares Currency hedged MSCI ACWI Minimum Volatility ETF202.832427.21
205HACWISHARES CUR HEDGED MSCI ACWI242.7213231.68
206HAHACSOP China CSI 300 A-H Dynamic ETF201.452045.62
207HAKKDIREXION DAILY CYBER SECURITY BULL 2X SHARES214.9484469.93
208HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia ETF233.5015090.66
209HCRFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor133.0022340.65
210HDAWDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCIALL WORLD EX US HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF223.8522571.52
211HDEEDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EMERGING MARKETS HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF222.355037.35
212HDEFDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EAFE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF224.8512357.58
213HDEZDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EUROZONE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF223.9118308.78
214HDRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Real Estate Fund202.6915735.55
215HDWXSPDR S&P INTL DIV CUR HEDGED214.3739850.79
216HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy ETF608.0014553.68
217HEMViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EM Minimum Volatility ETF206.415771.38
218HEUSiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF201.3819210.05
219HEUViShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility ETF203.7113873.80
220HEVYBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Industrial ETN740.490.00
221HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada ETF242.4827623.96
222HEWIiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Italy ETF236.5760139.32
223HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland ETF235.4161027.95
224HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico ETF233.1615035.53
225HEWYiShares Currency Hedged MSCI South Korea ETF241.4621504.25
226HGEUProShares Hedged FTSE Europe ETF245.1232036.59
227HGIGuggenheim Invest International Mlti-Asse ETF11913.2330099.24
228HGJPProShares Hedged FTSE Japan ETF243.7710266.16
229HGSDWisdomTree Global Hedged SmallCap Dividend Fund1924.3350457.77
230HHYXiShares Currency Hedge Global ex USD Hi Y ETF231.356481.34
231HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend ETF7112.5825301.48
232HIPSMaster Income ETF2910.0477571.95
233HJPXiShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF212.7318924.46
234HOMLUBS AG ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged I ETN276.2457081.32
235HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Small-C ETF2312.8643177.96
236HYDDDirexion Daily High Yield Bear123.8625280.69
237HYIHDeutsche X-trackers Hi Yield Corp Bd - IR ETF2810.4938944.77
238HYNDWisdomTree BofA Merrill Lynch HY Bd Neg D ETF4216.5697372.98
239HYXEiShares iBoxx $ High Yield ex1210.4519914.64
240IBLNDirexion ibillionaire ETF3514.3865296.71
241ICIBarclays iPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN1111.94604.69
242ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped ETF4818.7883621.16
243IDHDPowershares S&P International Developed High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF74.2341707.54
244IDHQPowerShares S&P Internatnl Developed Hi Q ETF12023.5294552.83
245IDMOPowerShares S&P International Developed Momentum Portfolio642.506496.88
246IFIXDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Corporate Bond Hedged ETF85.03548.26
247IFLYPureFunds Drone Economy Strate1517.26197375.64
248IGEMVanEck Vectors EM Investment G1114.521617.57
249IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grade Bd - IR ETF286.1076187.23
250IGVTDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Treasury Bond Hedged ETF84.881776.82
251IMEDPureFunds ETFx HealthTech ETF102.9841679.86
252INDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor132.9818634.02
253INFRLegg Mason Global Infrastructure ETF65.7335397.20
254INRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Rupee USD ETN1111.1823777.50
255IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap ETF742.438072.15
256IPFSPDR S&P International Financial Sector ETF1078.8059951.97
257IPORenaissance IPO ETF4413.78113460.71
258IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF322.091047.77
259IQDGWisdomTree International Quali1412.73102519.70
260ISCFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Internatnl Smal ETF2617.0169774.23
261ISZEiShares MSCI International Dev Size Facto ETF235.267738.98
262ITMLVaneck Vectors Amt-Free 12-17 Year Municipal Index ETF94.862564.38
263ITMSVanEck Vectors AMT-Free 6-8 Year Municipal index ETF93.662511.53
264IVOPBarclays Bank iPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S ETN690.542471.34
265JEMiPath Gems Index ETN1110.781847.89
266JHDGWisdomTree Japan Hedged Dividend Growth ETF2613.0040413.16
267JHMAJohn Hancock Multifactor Mater1519.9915126.03
268JHMEJohn Hancock Multifactor Energ1515.4523338.08
269JHMIJohn Hancock Multifactor Indus1521.9322713.64
270JHMSJohn Hancock Multifactor Consu1517.0314336.65
271JHMUJohn Hancock Multifactor Utili1517.6529678.05
272JJABarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Agriculture ETN11615.5763044.56
273JJEBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Energy Subi ETN1161.031921.58
274JJMBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Industrial ETN1167.9936507.57
275JJPBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Precious Me ETN1084.2313460.90
276JJSBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Softs Subin ETN1081.5325114.27
277JJTBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Tin Subinde ETN1082.784691.28
278JJUBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Aluminum Su ETN1082.7028238.70
279JPNDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF2410.51169472.38
280JSMLJanus Small Cap Growth Alpha E168.3827386.94
281JYNBarclays Bank iPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN1211.52316.36
282KCNYKraneShares E China Commercial Paper ETF319.9720879.19
283KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus ETF282.396965.48
284KFYPKraneShares CSI New China ETF473.8048123.62
285KORAdvisorShares KIM Korea Equity ETF99.993906.79
286KROOIQ Australia Small Cap ETF877.5712565.17
287KRSProShares Short S&P Regional Banking ETF861.6012165.36
288KWTMarket Vectors Solar Energy ETF11012.0234131.99
289LABSDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire191.4236955.33
290LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative Po ETF374.3976090.72
291LARETierraXP Latin America Real Es194.4537655.96
292LBDCETRACS 2xLeveraged Long ETRACS Wells Fargo Business Develeopment Company Index ETN2020.3226822.18
293LDBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Lead Subind ETN1080.716635.74
294LEADReality Shares DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF1712.0899638.30
295LEDDBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Lead ETN740.567265.12
296LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x Share ETF296.4522637.89
297LLSPDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 1.25X Shares ETF297.9666590.62
298LNGRGlobal X Longevity Thematic ET135.6744329.86
299LSTKBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN743.8623978.00
300LVHELegg Mason Emerging Markets Low Volatility High Dividend ETF73.2527486.29
301MATFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor133.0618233.79
302MATHMeidell Tactical Advantage ETF7213.6434974.97
303MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETF966.4515237.43
304MELTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Ind112.6746778.93
305MENUUSCF Restaurant Leaders Fund71.789507.35
306MFLABarclays iPath Long Enhanced MSCI EAFE In ETN792.110.00
307MILNGlobal X Millennials Thematic146.1988432.66
308MLPEC-Tracks ETNs on the Miller/Ho100.007306.61
309MLPGUBS Exchange Traded Access Securities Lin ETN8314.1018864.08
310MLPJGlobal X Junior MLP ETF537.6841602.94
311MLPSUBS 1xMonthly Short ETRACS Lkd to Alerian ETN813.761763.06
312MLTIX-LINKS MULTI-ASSET HIGH INCOME ETN217.2014353.18
313MMTMSPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF5620.39161030.51
314MOMQuantShares US Market Neutral Momentum ETF692.2510650.61
315MPCTIshares Sustainable Msci Globa1422.20148657.51
316MRGRProShares Merger ETF543.6144612.63
317MVINNatixis Seeyond International Minimum Volatility ETF815.5048417.96
318MZZProShares Ultrashort Midcap400 ETF1314.6244346.17
319NASHNashville Area ETF478.704974.94
320NINIBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN741.169388.59
321NULGNuShares ESG Large-Cap Growth ETF67.1312657.77
322NUMGNuShares ESG Mid-Cap Growth ETF66.8015154.12
323NUMVNuShares ESG Mid-Cap Value ETF66.4915935.52
324NURENuShares Short-Term REIT ETF66.4911724.06
325OAPHO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND HEDGED ETF222.8613427.30
326OASIO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND ETF2211.2455697.28
327OEWGuggenheim S&P 100 Equal Weigh124.4720355.74
328OILKProshares Trust-Proshares K-1 Free Crude oil Strategy ETF91.8084238.37
329OLDThe Long-Term Care ETF1210.7298796.80
330OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN1086.9315244.42
331ONGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Energy ETN740.6855.42
332OPDGuggenheim Large Cap Optimized141.33273.51
333ORGThe Organics ETF128.9483924.52
334OVLCGuggenheim US Large Cap Optimi132.831278.20
335PAGGPowerShares Global Agriculture ETF10522.1447293.95
336PERMGlobal X Permanent ETF647.5318177.16
337PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF5211.60155302.74
338PFVAmplify YieldShares Prime 5 Dividend ETF91.385350.43
339PGDiPath Asian And Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN1080.97648.94
340PGMBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Platinum Su ETN1086.0310511.65
341PMPTiSectors Post-MPT Growth ETF1011.2540430.11
342PRBMarket Vectors Pre Refunded Municipal ETF10114.6945798.06
343PRMEFirst Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate ETF191.007309.91
344PSETPrincipal Price Setters Index157.346402.62
345PTMUBS E-TRACS Long Platinum ETN10919.2416293.73
346PUWPowerShares WilderHill Progressive Energy ETF12824.0653506.63
347PYPrincipal Shareholder Yield In157.3311764.97
348PZIPowerShares Zacks Micro Cap ETF14223.5358952.93
349QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix ETF3617.71202411.67
350QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker ETF273.122178.66
351QESPSPDR MSCI Spain Quality Mix ETF369.90370635.52
352QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix ETF3612.78208693.33
353QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix ETF3614.3976765.34
354QLSiShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate Bond ETF644.1834121.82
355QMNFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Ind ETF13411.4045037.32
356QQQCGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETF6312.5190276.32
357QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor ETF373.756204.61
358RCOMElkhorn Fundamental Commodity ETF99.9221747.20
359REWProShares Ultrashort Technology ETF1252.97107245.45
360RFUNRiverFront Dynamic Unconstrain129.1855286.79
361RJNAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1167.2539090.17
362RJZAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN11610.2926274.11
363ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy ETF2714.1563233.27
364ROLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 1000 ETN791.320.00
365RRFWisdomtree Global Real Return ETF714.06136973.03
366RTLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 2000 ETN791.610.00
367RXDProShares Ultrashort Health Care ETF1251.1725099.37
368SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1X ETF753.126018.29
369SBBProShares Short Smallcap600 ETF12516.9141193.29
370SBMProShares Short Basic Materials ETF872.031365.81
371SBVBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI We ETN740.581501.27
372SCAPAdvisorShares Cornerstone Smal114.2815475.89
373SCCProShares Ultrashort Consumer Services ETF1251.825696.94
374SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETF2518.6343306.77
375SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETF2517.6418707.99
376SCIXGlbl X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan ETF253.6615612.89
377SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator ETF326.2829233.90
378SDDProShares Ultrashort Smallcap600 ETF1252.3614049.46
379SDPProShares Ultrashort Utilities ETF1258.4686072.79
380SFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor145.066798.94
381SFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor144.985132.88
382SFLABarclays iPath Long Extended S&P 500 TR I ETN791.9326.94
383SGARBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN740.924414.25
384SHNYDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bull 2X Shares ETF93.78120481.40
385SICKDirexion Daily Healthcare Bear191.1221211.21
386SIJProShares Ultrashort Industrials ETF1252.927877.85
387SIPESPDR Barclays 0-5 Year Tips ETF4010.8427600.52
388SIZQuantShares US Market Neutral Size ETF692.04839.58
389SLIMThe Obesity ETF122.749318.66
390SMDDProShares Ultrapro Short Midcap400 ETF882.9868235.21
391SMKProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Capped I ETF960.887369.83
392SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x Shares ETF352.856968.23
393SOILGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash ETF7313.8854476.02
394SOPProShares UltraShort Oil & Gas Explrtn & ETF240.804282.44
395SOVBCambria Sovereign High Yield B169.8951048.41
396SPLXUBS ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged S&P ETN396.897965.46
397SPLZDirexion Daily Consumer Staples Bear 1x Shares62.29510.57
398SPMOPowerShares S&P 500 Momentum Portfolio201.4844941.85
399SPUNMarket Vectors Global Spin-Off ETF245.7111488.57
400SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X Shares ETF373.4170320.43
401SPXEPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-ENERGY216.3327980.46
402SPXNPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-FINANCI211.243487.81
403SPXTPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-TECHNOL211.218612.22
404SPXVPROSHARES TRUST-S&P 500 EX-H211.276136.20
405SPYBSPDR S&P 500 Buyback ETF298.3948932.79
406SSGProShares Ultrashort Semiconductors ETF1252.55244024.97
407STPPBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Steepener ETN823.33109382.52
408SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity ETF416.8729841.39
409SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity ETF415.9220099.07
410SZKProShares Ultrashort Consumer Goods ETF1251.709880.74
411SZODB Crude Oil Short ETN1082.6012693.33
412TAGSTeucrium Agricultural ETF631.24847.72
413TAPRBarclays Inverse US Treasury Composite ETN3515.2514158.19
414TBZProShares Ultrashort 3-7 Year Treasury ETF752.645258.52
415TCHFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor133.4540286.94
416TCTLPremise Capital Frontier Advantage Diversified Tactical ETF811.1456849.85
417TECZDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire140.965792.80
418THHYMarket Vectors Treasury-Hedged High Yield ETF514.714491.34
419TOFRStock Split Index ETF333.2220333.25
420TPSProShares Ultrashort Tips ETF761.222535.40
421TRSKJanus Velocity Tail Risk Hedged Large Cap ETF4817.6235937.11
422TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX ETF15810.4657483.67
423TVIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares Daily 2x VIX ETN792.06223690.71
424TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF755.119785.17
425TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF988.9774117.97
426TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF751.402731.95
427UAGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Agriculture ETN1114.287449.97
428UBCUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Livestock ETN1113.5918241.03
429UBGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Gold ETN1116.866584.92
430UBMUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Met ETN1112.373096.43
431UBNUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Energy ETN1111.398285.25
432UBNDWisdomTree Western Asset Unconstrained Bo ETF245.1020979.47
433UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index Total Return ETN2019.521468.53
434UDBILegg Mason US Diversified Core183.072775.63
435UGEProShares Ultra Consumer Goods ETF12513.5673575.79
436UHNUnited States Diesel-Heating Oil Fund ETF1102.8024203.86
437UJBProShares Ultra High Yield ETF743.268037.80
438UNLUnited States 12 Month Natural Gas ETF919.4867569.31
439UOPProShares Ultra Oil & Gas Exploration & P ETF240.986064.50
440UPVProShares Ultra FTSE Europe ETF8613.75109317.84
441URRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Double Long ETN1092.167791.70
442USAGUnited States Agriculture ETF621.76499.35
443USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasu ETF411.256223.76
444USMRRecon Capital USA Managed Risk ETF91.3412541.92
445USVUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Silver ETN1113.843544.75
446UTESDeutsche X-trackers Regulated Utilities ETF4914.7823605.69
447UTLFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor132.651808.17
448VALXValidea Market Legends ETF3024.0974013.49
449VAMOCAMBRIA VALUE & MOMENTUM ETF218.1347846.52
450VEGAStar Global Buy-Write ETF5717.5040536.25
451VIIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares VIX Medium T ETN791.1059765.70
452VIXHFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail Hedge ETF583.8816024.65
453VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF569.2646406.06
454VMAXREX VolMAXX Long VIX Weekly Fu142.69102768.98
455WDRWDIREXION DAILY REGIONAL BANK224.17105360.42
456WEARThe WEAR ETF61.7062426.73
457WEETBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Grains ETN740.852054.97
458WEXPWisdomTree Weak Dollar US Equity ETF230.738671.28
459WFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US High145.104609.98
460WFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Corp144.971478.20
461WMWELEMENTS Lkd to Morningstar Wide Moat Foc ETN11619.6650476.81
462WREIGuggenheim Invest Wilshire US REIT ETF8723.5279122.10
463WSKYSpirited Funds and ETFMG Whiskey & Spirits ETF82.8332302.47
464WTRXSummit Water Infrastructure Mu106.1051381.16
465WUSAWisdomTree Strong Dollar US Equity ETF232.146404.00
466WYDEProShares CDS Short North American HY Cre ETF343.3514316.33
467XCEMEGSHARES EM CORE EX-CHINA E229.32196695.03
468XDElkhorn S&P MidCap Consumer Discretionary Portfolio60.7811941.73
469XEElkhorn S&P MidCap Energy Portfolio60.515816.99
470XFElkhorn S&P MidCap Financials Portfolio60.773194.98
471XHElkhorn S&P MidCap Health Care Portfolio60.923740.60
472XIElkhorn S&P MidCap Industrials Portfolio60.794299.45
473XINASPDR MSCI China A Shares IMI ETF202.203217.24
474XKElkhorn S&P MidCap Information Technology Portfolio60.853298.74
475XMElkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio60.791637.62
476XSElkhorn S&P MidCap Consumer Staples Portfolio60.74118.92
477XSOEWisdomTree EM ex-State-Owned Enterprises ETF305.3951953.60
478XTHSPDR S&P Technology Hardware E123.6320840.96
479XUElkhorn S&P MidCap Utilities Portfolio60.80915.73
480XVZBarclays Bank iPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN7016.5841195.68
481XWEBSPDR S&P Internet ETF123.378280.91
482XXViPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX Short Term Futu ETN830.42698.79
483YAOGuggenheim Invest China All-Cap ETF9220.6460386.64
484YDIVFirst Trust Intl Multi-Asset Diversified ETF469.8745378.90
485YLCOGlobal X Yieldco ETF2513.40185482.34
486YXIProShares Short FTSE China 50 ETF879.25103469.11
Information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

Additional resources:

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.