ETF Deathwatch – June 2016

ETF Deathwatch for June 2016

#Ticker SymETF NameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-mth Avg Daily $ Volume
1VXDNAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Down (C-corp)12131,424
2VXUPAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Up (C-corp)1219,839
3DIVIAdvisorShares Athena High Dividend22716,499
4GIVEAdvisorShares Global Echo48653,274
5FWDBAdvisorShares Madrona Global Bond5920114,139
6MAUIAdvisorShares Market Adaptive Unconstrained Inc23144,548
7MATHAdvisorShares Meidell Tactical Advantage591964,658
8GTAAAdvisorShares Morgan Creek Global Tactical67710,438
9QEHAdvisorShares QAM Equity Hedge46526,838
10VEGAAdvisorShares STAR Global Buy-Write441838,795
11ENFRAlerian Energy Infrastructure311249,508
12ALFIAlphaClone International7478,345
13SMCPAlphaMark Actively Managed Small Cap132438,682
14PUTXALPS Enhanced Put Write Strategy113126,308
15ARKGARK Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector19717,053
16ARKQARK Industrial Innovation201526,215
17ARKKARK Innovation19823,610
18ARKWARK Web x.0201323,257
19DWATArrow DWA Tactical20842,392
20QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor1546,740
21TAPRBarclays Inverse U.S. Treasury Aggregate ETN231536,438
22OSMSBarclays OFI SteelPath MLP ETN2517,352
23ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR1632145,474
24ADRUBLDRS Europe 100 ADR1631651,552
25ITEQBlueStar TA-BIGTech Israel Technology7452,529
26VAMOCambria Value and Momentum9529,838
27GCEClaymore CEF Index GS Connect ETN10285,882
28GMTBColumbia Core Bond76833,343
29GMMBColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond7659,075
30CSCRCS X-Links Commodity Rotation ETN36118,686
31CSMACS X-Links Merger Arbitrage ETN68424,833
32HAHACSOP China CSI 300 A-H Dynamic713,914
33CNHXCSOP MSCI China A International Hedged711,846
34FXCHCurrencyShares Chinese Renminbi Trust567180,775
35FXSGCurrencyShares Singapore Dollar Trust40417,407
36FXSCurrencyShares Swedish Krona Trust11923103,652
37BUNTDB 3x German Bund Futures ETN622024,800
38JGBTDB 3x Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN6251,727,750
39LBNDDB 3x Long 25+ Treasury Bond ETN71825,705
40DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN981058,013
41AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN98113,747
42AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN9822,632
43ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN98197
44BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN96313,697
45BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN96317,210
46BDGDB Base Metals Long ETN961473
47BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN9622,760
48DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN9719,245
49DEEDB Commodity Double Short ETN9724,974
50DDPDB Commodity Short ETN9719,432
51OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN951234,749
52BUNLDB German Bund Futures ETN621337,632
53JGBSDB Inverse Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN551214,043
54JGBLDB Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN622882
55ASHXDeutsche X-trackers CSI 300 China A Hdg Eq7217,595
56DBREDeutsche X-trackers DJ Hdg Intl Real Estate144148,761
57EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emg Mkts Bond Int Hgd15682,436
58DEEFDeutsche X-trackers FTSE Dev ex US Comp Fact637,992
59HYIHDeutsche X-trackers HY Corporate Int Hgd159107,474
60IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grd Bond Int Hgd15537,725
61JPNHDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 Hdg9341
62DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI ACAP x-Japan Hdg3247,260
63CNDeutsche X-trackers MSCI All China25722,500
64DBAUDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Australia Hedged941,171
65HDAWDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AWxUS HiDvYld Hdg103146,075
66DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged60347,004
67HDEFDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE HiDvYld Hdg1055,188
68DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE Sml Cap Hdg924,870
69HDEEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EmgMkt HiDvYld Hdg102166
70HDEZDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Euroz HiDvYld Hdg1028,901
71DBITDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Italy Hedged920
72DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged28424,358
73DBSEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI So Europe Hedged920
74DBSPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Spain Hedged920
75DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI UK Hedged Equity32672,613
76DEUSDeutsche X-trackers Russell 1000 Comp Fact68117,501
77DBIFDeutsche X-trackers S&P Hdg Global Infrastr1433,824
78TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1x621214,118
79TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1x6214,115
80TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3x86848,469
81HAKDDirexion Daily Cyber Security & IT Bear 2x8286,299
82HAKKDirexion Daily Cyber Security & IT Bull 2x8128,539
83LLDMDirexion Daily FTSE Developed Mkt Bull 1.25x17140
84LLEMDirexion Daily FTSE Emerging Mkt Bull 1.25x1715,035
85CLAWDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bear 3x946,326
86NAILDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3x9324,963
87PILSDirexion Daily Pharmaceutical & Med Bear 2x851,320
88PILLDirexion Daily Pharmaceutical & Med Bull 2x839,927
89WDRWDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bear 3x9125,718
90DPSTDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bull 3x9323,666
91LLSPDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 1.25x177119,947
92LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x17561,950
93SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x2223,938
94KORUDirexion Daily South Korea Bull 3x38459,861
95SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1x6233,950
96TOTSDirexion Daily Total Market Bear 1x60331,380
97IBLNDirexion iBillionaire Index221863,830
98VSPYDirexion S&P 500 Volatility Response53877,602
99XCEMEGShares EM Core ex-China97139,122
100HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend581565,299
101EMSOEGShares EM Strategic Opportunities461349,317
102EMCREGShares Emerging Markets Core4446,342
103SCINEGShares India Small Cap711990,205
104FUEELEMENTS MLCX Biofuels ETN100113,016
105GRUELEMENTS MLCX Grains TR ETN10059,071
106WMWELEMENTS Morningstar Wide Moat Focus ETN1041926,464
107RJNELEMENTS Rogers ICI Energy ETN1041439,536
108RJZELEMENTS Rogers ICI Metals ETN104923,060
109EEHELEMENTS Spctrm LgCap US Sector Mo ETN106212,775
110CAPXElkhorn S&P 500 Capital Expenditures12215,915
111SBEUETFS Diversified-Factor Developed Europe1613,482
112SBUSETFS Diversified-Factor U.S. Large Cap168126,125
113ZLRGETFS Zacks Earnings Large-Cap U.S.16114,338
114ZSMLETFS Zacks Earnings Small-Cap U.S.16123,625
115ETHOEtho Climate Leadership U.S.6325,605
116LBDCETRACS 2x Wells Fargo BDC Series B ETN82321,108
117AMUBETRACS Alerian MLP Index Series B ETN825378
118MLPGETRACS Alerian Natural Gas MLP ETN7121128,533
119UAGETRACS CMCI Agriculture TR ETN981515,433
120UBNETRACS CMCI Energy TR ETN9834,226
121FUDETRACS CMCI Food TR ETN98206,081
122UBGETRACS CMCI Gold TR ETN9812110,813
123UBMETRACS CMCI Industrial Metals TR ETN9835,040
124UBCETRACS CMCI Livestock TR ETN984199
125PTMETRACS CMCI Long Platinum TR ETN972125,125
126USVETRACS CMCI Silver TR ETN98910,321
127XVIXETRACS Daily Long-Short VIX ETN66136,826
128DVHIETRACS Diversified High Income ETN32221,259
129HOMXETRACS ISE Exclusively Homebuilders ETN15234,362
130HOMLETRACS Mth 2x ISE Exclusively Hmbldrs ETN152040,668
131RWXLETRACS Mthly Pay 2x DJ Intl Real Est ETN501323,077
132MRRLETRACS Mthly Pay 2x Mort REIT Series B ETN82146,929
133SPGHETRACS S&P 500 Gold Hedged Idx ETN7621108,948
134VQTSETRACS S&P 500 VEQTOR Switch Index ETN18225,075
135UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg CMCI Series B ETN8193,728
136FMLPETRACS Wells Fargo MLP Ex-Energy ETN241735,196
137FIAFalah Russell-IdealRatings U.S. Large Cap2016,986
138FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX52341,774
139BICKFirst Trust BICK74714,089
140FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX61319,696
141VIXHFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail Hedge4549,302
142FCAFirst Trust China AlphaDEX61499,203
143FDTSFirst Trust Dev Mkts x-US Sml Cap AlphaDEX52726,148
144FEMBFirst Trust Emerging Markets Local Bond19476,031
145FEUZFirst Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX19853,509
146PRMEFirst Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate7215,985
147FTHIFirst Trust High Income29727,488
148FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture75418,179
149FPXIFirst Trust International IPO191594,010
150FLMFirst Trust ISE Global Engineering & Const.921440,697
151FLNFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX61427,337
152FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income29529,904
153FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX611693,112
154FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone631144,896
155GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid7913220,117
156FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX612155,157
157FCVTFirst Trust SSI Strategic Convertible Securities7516,042
158FDIVFirst Trust Strategic Income221571,893
159FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX52437,166
160TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX114930,506
161TLDHFlexShares Cur Hdg Mstar DM ex-US Factor Tilt7327,996
162ASETFlexShares Real Assets Allocation Index Fund613,586
163QLCFlexShares US Quality Large Cap8447,910
164KLDWGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Developed World1122239,145
165KLEMGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Emerging Markets11523,884
166BRAQGlobal X Brazil Consumer71312,426
167BRAZGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap71322,180
168CHIEGlobal X China Energy7814,271
169CHIIGlobal X China Industrial78411,907
170CHIMGlobal X China Materials77113,988
171SOILGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash60916,678
172ANDGlobal X FTSE Andean 406449,559
173ACTXGlobal X Guru Activist1316,104
174GURIGlobal X Guru International2715,429
175EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente19724,619
176SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator191518,632
177MLPJGlobal X Junior MLP ETF (C-Corp)41651,564
178PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan13652,308
179QQQCGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology781263,270
180SCIXGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan1326,778
181SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe131313,679
182SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan131316,376
183ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia631265,820
184ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives11115,619
185SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets15327,449
186SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT15688,153
187YLCOGlobal X YieldCo12650,177
188TAOGuggenheim China Real Estate1021261,622
189EMREGuggenheim Emerging Markets Real Estate2022,645
190HGIGuggenheim International Multi-Asset Inc1071638,588
191EWEMGuggenheim MSCI Emg Mkt Equal Country Wtd661133,784
192EWREGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate1033,691
193GHIIGuggenheim S&P High Income Infrastructure16334,346
194WMCRGuggenheim Wilshire Micro-Cap1162284,152
195WREIGuggenheim Wilshire US REIT7519143,798
196HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy4766,860
197HUSEHuntington US Equity Rotation Strategy46513,791
198PGDiPath Asian & Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN96141,334
199JJAiPath Bloomberg Agriculture ETN1032066,180
200JJUiPath Bloomberg Aluminum ETN95222,338
201JJEiPath Bloomberg Energy ETN103112,077
202JJMiPath Bloomberg Industrial Metals ETN103527,839
203LDiPath Bloomberg Lead ETN9516,518
204GAZiPath Bloomberg Natural Gas TR ETN103415,497
205JJNiPath Bloomberg Nickel ETN1038137,064
206PGMiPath Bloomberg Platinum ETN95813,783
207JJPiPath Bloomberg Precious Metals ETN95756,885
208JJSiPath Bloomberg Softs ETN95113,214
209JJTiPath Bloomberg Tin ETN9527,194
210BWViPath CBOE S&P 500 BuyWrite Index ETN108914,754
211EROiPath EUR/USD Exchange Rate ETN109366,902
212GBBiPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN10917,923
213AYTiPath GEMS Asia 8 ETN93153,156
214JEMiPath GEMS Index ETN100228,653
215GRNiPath Global Carbon ETN95213,539
216IVOPiPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S-T Futures ETN II561798
217XXViPath Inverse S&P500 VIX S-T Futures ETN70117,440
218JYNiPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN10921,246
219MFLAiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI EAFE Index ETN6620
220EMLBiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN661843
221ROLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 1000 TR ETN6610
222RTLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 2000 TR ETN6620
223SFLAiPath Long Ext 3x S&P 500 TR Index ETN6620
224ICIiPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN98224,751
225DIRTiPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN6127,435
226FOILiPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN6111,039
227CHOCiPath Pure Beta Cocoa ETN61870,467
228CAFEiPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN61551,258
229CUPMiPath Pure Beta Copper ETN6125,137
230CTNNiPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN6115,866
231ONGiPath Pure Beta Energy ETN611204
232WEETiPath Pure Beta Grains ETN6112,509
233HEVYiPath Pure Beta Industrial Metals ETN610444
234LEDDiPath Pure Beta Lead ETN6134,017
235LSTKiPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN61340,671
236NINIiPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN6113,192
237BLNGiPath Pure Beta Precious Metals ETN612762
238SBViPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI-Weighted ETN61248
239GRWNiPath Pure Beta Softs ETN61172
240SGARiPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN61114,684
241XVZiPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN58108,349
242DCNGiPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN6112,319
243EMSAiPath Short Enh -2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN6620
244DTYLiPath US Treasury 10-year Bull ETN70637,041
245DTUSiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN7010186,795
246DTULiPath US Treasury 2-year Bull ETN7048,723
247DFVSiPath US Treasury 5-Year Bear ETN5926,284
248DFVLiPath US Treasury 5-Year Yield Bull ETN5952,783
249FLATiPath US Treasury Flattener ETN704568,286
250DLBLiPath US Treasury Long Bond Yield Bull ETN70633,346
251STPPiPath US Treasury Steepener ETN7041,383,797
252KROOIQ Australia Small Cap74761,547
253CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap741060,751
254CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap621266,032
255IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap61310,142
256QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker142232
257QLSIQ Hedge Long/Short Tracker142443
258MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker841537,203
259QGTAIQ Leaders GTAA Tracker8678,541
260QLTCiShares B - Ca Rated Corporate Bond4911103,006
261CMDTiShares Commodity Optimized Trust34976,548
262ICVTiShares Convertible Bond121828,753
263HEUSiShares Cur Hedged MSCI Europe Small-Cap7314,538
264HHYXiShares Currency Hedged Intl High Yield Bond10939,094
265HJPXiShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 40082128,158
266HACWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI1127,037
267HAWXiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI ex U.S.1121,375
268HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia1192,174
269HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada1195,797
270HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Sml-Cap11925,405
271HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico1125,090
272HEWYiShares Currency Hedged MSCI South Korea11330,139
273HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland11220,006
274HEWUiShares Currency Hedged MSCI United Kingdom11414,035
275IMTMiShares Edge MSCI Intl Momentum Factor171333,908
276IQLTiShares Edge MSCI Intl Quality Factor171598,123
277ISZEiShares Edge MSCI Intl Size Factor11538
278HEFViShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE Currency Hdg7943,739
279HEUViShares Edge MSCI Min Vol Europe Currency Hdg7213,487
280HACViShares Edge MSCI Min Vol Global Currency Hdg7316,317
281ACWFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor Global13522,107
282ISCFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor Intl Small-Cap13519,843
283SMLFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA Small-Cap13741,051
284IEISiShares Enhanced International Small-Cap271980,768
285IESMiShares Enhanced U.S. Small-Cap372573,041
286CLYHiShares Interest Rate Hdg 10+ Yr Credit Bond10763,266
287EMBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Emg Mkt Bond1024,530
288ICSHiShares Liquidity Income301563,272
289EMHZiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Horizon20323,760
290EEMLiShares MSCI Emerging Mkts Latin America528121,466
291KSAiShares MSCI Saudi Arabia Capped8553,093
292BYLDiShares Yield Optimized Bond251492,107
293JHMCJohn Hancock Multifactor Consumer Discr81618,576
294JHMFJohn Hancock Multifactor Financials82031,174
295JHMHJohn Hancock Multifactor Healthcare81735,594
296JHMMJohn Hancock Multifactor Mid Cap823111,681
297JHMTJohn Hancock Multifactor Technology81935,134
298KBAKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A27453,312
299KFYPKraneShares CSI New China34371,439
300KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus1625,520
301ROAMLattice Emerging Markets Strategy152053,651
302ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy14710,904
303HIPSMaster Income17520,315
304MLPYMorgan Stanley Cushing MLP High Inc ETN631936,766
305NASHNashville Area341110,985
306RTROppenheimer ADR Revenue901524,997
307RWWOppenheimer Financials Sector Revenue912181,434
308RGROOppenheimer Global Growth Revenue16210,842
309RWVOppenheimer Navellier Overall A-100 Revenue88714,671
310OASIO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend9527,884
311OAPHO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend Hdg9316,676
312OEUHO'Shares FTSE Europe Quality Dividend Hdg9578,453
313CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities2927,287
314DBSPowerShares DB Silver1132049,894
315FXEPPowerShares Devel EuroPacific Hdg Low Vlty8111,515
316PXQPowerShares Dynamic Networking1312062,062
317PAFPowerShares FTSE RAFI Asia Pac ex-Japan1072267,267
318PAGGPowerShares Global Agriculture922354,876
319PXRPowerShares Global Emg Mkts Infrastructure921821,673
320FXJPPowerShares Japan Cur Hedged Low Volatility81169,095
321LDRIPowerShares LadderRite 0-5 Year Corp Bond211820,771
322LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative241132,865
323EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight1141333,137
324SPMOPowerShares S&P 500 Momentum833,486
325SPVUPowerShares S&P 500 Value824,101
326EEMOPowerShares S&P Emerging Mkt Momentum51218,533
327IDMOPowerShares S&P Intl Developed Momentum51441,886
328IDHQPowerShares S&P Intl Developed Quality10824143,601
329PSCMPowerShares S&P SmallCap Materials7414151,401
330PUWPowerShares Wilderhill Progressive Energy1152352,502
331PZIPowerShares Zacks Micro Cap1302131,567
332WYDEProShares CDS Short North Amer HY Credit22419,766
333GGOVProShares German Sovereign/Sub-Sovereign524112,732
334PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity391083,807
335HGEUProShares Hedged FTSE Europe115325,986
336HGJPProShares Hedged FTSE Japan115260,253
337RINFProShares Inflation Expectations534276,720
338MRGRProShares Merger427136,184
339EUDVProShares MSCI Europe Dividend Growers95103,003
340SPXNProShares S&P 500 Ex-Financials82678
341SPXVProShares S&P 500 Ex-Health Care82953
342SPXTProShares S&P 500 Ex-Technology8320,655
343IGSProShares Short Investment Grade Corporate62313,616
344KRSProShares Short S&P Regional Banking73217,793
345SBBProShares Short SmallCap6001121259,676
346EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emg Markets Bond30460,529
347UCDProShares Ultra Bloomberg Commodity9012165,624
348GDXXProShares Ultra Gold Miners167897,109
349UJBProShares Ultra High Yield6213,186
350HBUProShares Ultra Homebuilders & Supplies11127,826
351IGUProShares Ultra Investment Grade Corporate62319,291
352GDJJProShares Ultra Junior Miners163215,178
353UMXProShares Ultra MSCI Mexico Capped IMI73316,747
354UXJProShares Ultra MSCI Pacific Ex-Japan7317,351
355UOPProShares Ultra Oil & Gas Expl & Prod11152,992
356KRUProShares Ultra S&P Regional Banking73761,849
357SAAProShares Ultra SmallCap6001121952,963
358LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications985169,800
359FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financial Select Sector47254,924
360SMDDProShares UltraPro Short S&P MidCap400764192,192
361TBZProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury62310,978
362CMDProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Commodity90711,181
363SZKProShares UltraShort Consumer Goods112276,820
364SCCProShares UltraShort Consumer Services112391,638
365GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners163405,732
366RXDProShares UltraShort Healthcare112370,192
367HBZProShares UltraShort Homebuilders & Supplies11132,246
368SIJProShares UltraShort Industrials112566,994
369GDJSProShares UltraShort Junior Miners16049,720
370SMKProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Capped IMI8415,444
371JPXProShares UltraShort MSCI Pacific ex-Japan8414,412
372SOPProShares UltraShort Oil & Gas Expl & Prod11172,481
373SSGProShares UltraShort Semiconductors112365,501
374SDDProShares UltraShort SmallCap600112425,058
375REWProShares UltraShort Technology1124141,848
376TPSProShares UltraShort TIPS6412,557
377SDPProShares UltraShort Utilities1124178,316
378COBOProShares USD Covered Bond48715,748
379BIGDPureFunds ISE Big Data1113,438
380IPAYPureFunds ISE Mobile Payments111048,532
381DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income17425,863
382SIZQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Size57279,240
383CHEPQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Value57233,557
384YGRORBC Yorkville MLP Dist Growth Ldrs Liq PR ETN221546,299
385UTESReaves Utilities8827,877
386DAXRecon Capital DAX Germany191347,995
387IPOSRenaissance International IPO202621
388IPORenaissance IPO321459,003
389SIPESPDR Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS27415,996
390TIPXSPDR Barclays 1-10 Year TIPS362490,865
391EMCDSPDR BofA Merrill Lynch Emg Mkts Corp Bond471477,781
392SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity29662,688
393SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity29326,073
394QAUSSPDR MSCI Australia Quality Mix24939,514
395XINASPDR MSCI China A Shares IMI729,301
396QEFASPDR MSCI EAFE Quality Mix24645,683
397EMFTSPDR MSCI EM 5051410,400
398EMBBSPDR MSCI EM Beyond BRIC3031,856
399QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix2413116,272
400HDWXSPDR MSCI International Dividend Cur Hdg94133,422
401HREXSPDR MSCI International Real Estate Cur Hdg9414,494
402QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix241388,709
403QMEXSPDR MSCI Mexico Quality Mix202176,757
404QKORSPDR MSCI South Korea Quality Mix20271,434
405QESPSPDR MSCI Spain Quality Mix24220,488
406QTWNSPDR MSCI Taiwan Quality Mix20511,480
407QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix24321,178
408QUSSPDR MSCI USA Quality Mix14316,212
409QWLDSPDR MSCI World Quality Mix24633,621
410VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt43412,309
411IPFSPDR S&P International Financial94943,750
412IRVSPDR S&P International Materials94511,223
413IPKSPDR S&P International Technology94932,935
414RBLSPDR S&P Russia752287,937
415ROROSPDR SSgA Risk Aware2122,192
416TOFRStock Split Index Fund20414,152
417TAGSTeucrium Agricultural5016,040
418CANETeucrium Sugar56680,240
419BITEThe Restaurant ETF7346,168
420TPYPTortoise North American Pipeline Fund112155,636
421FCFITrimTabs Intl Free-Cash Flow121323,908
422USAGUnited States Agriculture50217,289
423CPERUnited States Copper55336,151
424UHNUnited States Diesel-Heating Oil98421,101
425VALXValidea Market Legends182151,191
426CBONVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC China Bond191290,553
427CNYVanEck Vectors Chinese Renminbi/USD ETN991185,049
428URRVanEck Vectors Double Long Euro ETN97210,103
429EMAGVanEck Vectors Emerging Mkt Aggregate Bond6115164,365
430EVXVanEck Vectors Environmental Services1161629,444
431SPUNVanEck Vectors Global Spin-Off1237,677
432MESVanEck Vectors Gulf States94621,527
433INRVanEck Vectors Indian Rupee/USD ETN991179,659
434IDXJVanEck Vectors Indonesia Small-Cap50614,725
435MOTIVanEck Vectors Morningstar International Moat111218,880
436CRAKVanEck Vectors Oil Refiners94103,412
437PRBVanEck Vectors Pre-Refunded Municipal882034,063
438KWTVanEck Vectors Solar Energy971458,423
439THHYVanEck Vectors Treas-Hedged High Yield Bond38411,269
440TVIZVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Med-Term ETN66120,815
441VIIZVelocityShares VIX Medium-Term ETN6611,858
442FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Short401029,161
443USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Trsy28185,737
444HYNDWisdomTree BofA ML HY Bond Negative Dur291033,955
445HYZDWisdomTree BofA ML HY Bond Zero Duration291471,384
446CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises44963,830
447TONSWisdomTree Coal Fund151403,709
448CCXEWisdomTree Commodity Country Equity116719,869
449CCXWisdomTree Commodity Currency Strategy68531,089
450EMCGWisdomTree Emg Mkts Consumer Growth32129,071
451XSOEWisdomTree Emg Mkts ex-State-Owned Entr.1824,166
452EZRWisdomTree Europe Local Recovery745,342
453HDRWWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Hdg Real Estate721,317
454DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Hedged Dividend12421,505
455DBUWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Utility1161531,879
456GNATWisdomTree Global Natural Resources1161655,896
457RRFWisdomTree Global Real Return5942,248
458ICNWisdomTree Indian Rupee Strategy971133,741
459HDWMWisdomTree International Hedged Equity11219,666
460HDLSWisdomTree Intl Hedged SmallCap Dividend12112,357
461DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods26321,833
462JHDGWisdomTree Japan Hedged Quality Dividend Gr141158,651
463DXJTWisdomTree Japan Hedged Tech Med & Tel2628,950
464JGBBWisdomTree Japan Interest Rate Strategy29416,657
465JDGWisdomTree Japan Quality Dividend Growth1224,560
466GULFWisdomTree Middle East Dividend9520176,208
467CRDTWisdomTree Strategic Corporate Bond Fund40732,962
468EMSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar Emg Mkts Equity7711,760
469USSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar U.S. Equity101104,646
470USWDWisdomTree Weak Dollar U.S. Equity10134,239
471UBNDWisdomTree Western Asset Unconstrained Bnd12514,201
472EQLTWorkplace Equality Portfolio271121,904
Data sources:  Daily prices and volume of individual ETPs from Norgate Premium Data.  All other information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

Additional resources:

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.