ETF Deathwatch – October 2017

Additional resources:

Information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

ETF Deathwatch for October 2017

#TickerNameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-Month Avg Daily Vol
1ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR ETF17923.52761506.32111
2ADRUBLDRS Europe Select ADR Index ETF17914.588622581.16449
3ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN1140.4056225.16
4AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF317.290623289880.03437
5AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN1140.56621029.025769
6AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN1141.223662811.782952
7ALFIAlphaclone International ETF234.8460669550.27877
8ALTSProShares Morningstar Alternatives Soluti ETF3613.874472480.01695
9ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF2711.6392587644.06232
10AMJLX-Links Monthly Pay 2xLeverage1719.0572290.66888
11ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia ETF8014.3181956844.54911
12ASETFlexShares Real Assets Allocation Index Fund236.34252564583.27749
13ASHXDeutsche X-trackers CSI 300 China A-Shares Hedged Equity ETF243.403512634.31191
14AXJViShares MSCI Asia Ex Japan Minimum Volati ETF417.16645787.91319
15AYTiPath Gems Asia 8 ETN1101.189522120628.2914
16BCDETFS Bloomberg All Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-1 Free ETF73.79223141.55456
17BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN1125.2809435464.22762
18BEFETFS Bloomberg Energy Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-1 Free ETF73.612639.9346154
19BFITGlobal X Health & Wellness The172.44956232.90492
20BLNGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Precious Me ETN780.53763259.44969231
21BNDCFlexshares Core Select Bond Fund113.763529095.1374
22BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN1120.6879321960.815551
23BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN1120.78604541.2874615
24BOSSGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETF82.48559356.122582
25BTALQuantShares US Market Neutral Anti-Beta ETF738.7097539228.13265
26BTECPrincipal Healthcare Innovator149.007532836.03539
27BUZSPROTT BUZZ SOCIAL MEDIA INSIG189.3359781345.48605
28BWVBarclays Bank iPath CBOE S&P 500 Buy Writ ETN1259.6494614248.44027
29CAFEBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN785.095264978.19524
30CBONMarket Vectors ChinaAMC China Bond ETF354.53517341.40832
31CHEPQuantShares US Market Neutral Value ETF731.24700566154.13699
32CHIEGlobal X China Energy ETF941.74755166.928309
33CHIIGlobal X China Industrials ETF953.972516954.46214
34CHIMGlobal X China Materials ETF935.4125118297.4008
35CILCOMPASS EMP INTERNATIONAL 500 VOLATIL2616.002674975.04386
36CLYHISHARES INT RATE HDG 10+ YR2715.62451991.58486
37CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap ETF9110.78217785.96344
38CNDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor172.8374776.517969
39CNHXCSOP MSCI China A International Hedged ETF241.47991245.09972
40CNSFShares Edge MSCI Multifactor C172.4353225.784615
41CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities ETF453.121676072.780792
42CNYMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Renminbi US ETN11515.3353638.93037
43CNYAiShares MSCI China A ETF1611.084591085.64869
44COMDirexion Auspice Broad Commodity Strategy ETF711.92549730.54782
45COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF1013.5169086.36086
46CPERUnited States Copper ETF717.9584876195.1812
47CROCProShares UltraShort Australian Dollar ETF6311.965125125006.3374
48CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap ETF7912.2552549847.50374
49CTNNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN780.584413310.49268
50CUMBVirtus Cumberland Municipal Bond ETF916.62290592422.49718
51CUPMBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Copper ETN780.78476695594.167432
52CWAICWA Income ETF78.928562105.40158
53CWSAdvisorShares Focused Equity Equity ETF1312.6267540875.40385
54DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN1147.0060235344.99526
55DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AP x Japan Hdg E ETF494.30535058.24553
56DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged Eq ETF764.7638816237.97095
57DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Europe Hedged Eq ETF4936118.545738
58DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged Eq ETF453.10054630.248562
59DBSPowerShares DB Silver ETF13020.7238481.5573
60DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI United Kingdom H ETF493.3061514991.85706
61DCNGBarclays Bank iPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN780.61958562.292751
62DDBILegg Mason Developed EX-US Div2211.783621117.71014
63DDEZWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Europe Equity Fund2114.4945221520.6259
64DDGProShares Short Oil & Gas ETF1123.087521181.97507
65DDJPWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Japan Equity Fund212.9563316.522337
66DDLSWisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Small Cap Equity Fund214.915557644.09215
67DDPDB Commodity Short ETN1140.551334.342308
68DEFAiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF212.900688155.349249
69DEMGDeutsche X-trackers FTSE Emerg188.5227215914.2479
70DESCDeutsche X-trackers Russell 201610.14138193.2306
71DEWJiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Japan ETF214.35918985.32182
72DEZUiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETF212.9579118411.96484
73DFNDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Defender ETF213.921323342.65862
74DFVLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Bu ETN754.87641154.138462
75DFVSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Be ETN751.0750966832.718286
76DHDGWisdomTree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Quality Dividend Growth Fund123.754519390.1578
77DIRTBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN780.929694090.353846
78DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income ETF3311.191524557.38704
79DIVOAmplify YieldShares CWP Dividend & Option Income ETF1011.05645473.57301
80DJDGuggenheim Dow Jones Industria2211.4205172745.1276
81DLBLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN864.777521275.684923
82DLBSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN8617.253930941.67639
83DPKDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bear 3x ETF1063.716441216.18586
84DTULBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Bu ETN864.46499837.2478462
85DTUSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Be ETN868.523379227002.26576
86DTYLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 10 year B ETN865.33646464.04
87DUSLDirexion Daily Industrials Bull 3x Shares63.1000832222.53474
88DVEMWisdomtree Emerging Markets Di1819.368124549.839
89DWACElkhorn Commodity Rotation Strategy ETF132.407217309.440229
90DWATArrow Investments DWA Tactical ETF378.13426760.67752
91DWLVPowerShares DWA Momentum & Low154.58720048.44369
92DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods ETF425.66821998.3295
93DXJHWisdomTree Japan Hedged Health Care ETF425.3473526208.53542
94DXJRWisdomTree Japan Hedged Real Estate ETF424.5533121775.02355
95DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Dividend ETF298.03743308.32045
96DYBWisdomTree Dynamic Bearish U.S225.0722137368.3526
97DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN1141.233194472.919085
98EDBILegg Mason Emerging Markets Di2216.339131.72906
99EDOMWisdomTree Europe Local Recovery Fund247.673886955.72838
100EEHELEMENTS Linked to the SPECTRUM Large CAP ETN1231.0752655.4202462
101EEMXSPDR MSCI Emerging Markets Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF1220.364116242.9851
102EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF111.8217010.57069
103EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente ETF365.2227413.207348
104EFUProShares Ultrashort MSCI Eafe ETF1203.2592311537.49675
105EMAGWisdomTree Emerging Markets Local Debt ETF8615.0135310179.7774
106EMBHSPDR MSCI EM Beyond Bric ETF472.64923874.81606
107EMDVProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETF2113.73207588630.81138
108EMFMGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETF4716.21957586.25094
109EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emerg Markets Bd - IR ETF327.54224728.92485
110EMLBBarclays iPath Long Enhanced MSCI Emergin ETN831.9650
111EMSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar Emerging Markets Equity Fund245.7794604.973409
112EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emerging Markets ETF4711.6493364.29986
113ENYiShares MSCI Norway Capped ETF6922.76585647089.92427
114EQLTALPS Workplace Equality Portfolio ETF4417.2840719.12867
115EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETF13123.13343976.2231
116ERGFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor172.5847295.940177
117EROBarclays Bank iPath EUR USD Exchange Rate ETN1253.075762618237.15692
118ESGFlexShares STOXX US ESG Impact1513.4887553969.75472
119ESGFOppenheimer Global ESG Revenue ETF1222.852530105.55518
120ESGLOppenheimer ESG Revenue ETF1223.5655213156.28261
121ESGNColumbia Sustainable Internati1612.3074833437.09813
122ESGSColumbia Sustainable US Equity163.0242242774.50142
123ESGUiShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized ETF1114.0825266910.9775
124ESGWColumbia Sustainable Global Eq167.61752539176.29936
125EUFLDirexion Daily European Financ159.67914115258.035
126EUFXProShares Short Euro ETF648.222888743.41585
127EURZDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI SOUTHERN EUROPE HEDGED EQUITY ETF262.4170
128EVIXVelocityShares 1x Long VSTOXX Futures ETN613.6113037.27686
129EVXMarket Vectors Environmental Services ETF13217.39284600.76081
130EWEMGuggenheim MSCI EM Equal Country Weight ETF8213.4266233.60654
131EWVProShares Ultrashort MSCI Japan ETF1198.440958.52645
132EYLDCambria Emerging Shareholder Y1521.5082473979.84408
133EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan ETF10112.406114593.4354
134FAARFirst Trust Alternative Absolu177.4757577725.28542
135FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX ETF681.6314057607.710783
136FCANFirst Trust Canada AlphaDEX ETF686.28732518854.75112
137FDTSFirst Trust DevMkts ex-US SC AlphaDEX ETF688.4762418384.213
138FHKFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETF688.51859084.15557
139FIEGDeutsche Bank FI Enhanced Global High Yie ETN4810.0631730747.3996
140FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financials ETF631.36816963.27706
141FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETF785.6245610789.25233
142FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Sho ETF5715.692111821.8536
143FLATBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Flattener ETN863.4316819216.65485
144FLIOFranklin Liberty International Opportunities ETF95.88415665.28572
145FLLVFranklin Liberty US Low Volatility ETF135.824727279.958542
146FLMFirst Trust ISE Gl Engineering & Construc ETF10817.41580441.11912
147FLQDLibertyQ Global Dividend ETF1722.50470985.2172
148FLQGFranklin LibertyQ Global Equit1717.9217625209.91392
149FLQHLibertyQ International Equity1710.0559678972.43106
150FLQMFranklin LibertyQ US Mid Cap Equity ETF62.5866595.851272
151FLQSFranklin LibertyQ US Small Cap Equity ETF62.5833000.776031
152FMFFirst Trust Morningstar Managed Futures S ETF5111.8717268584.98904
153FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX ETF7716.195449614.51453
154FNCFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor175.155550438.27323
155FOILBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN780.624124289.758154
156FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index ETF8018.056593401.26928
157FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture ETF916.63646346.84742
158FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income ETF459.0279670287.15286
159FTRIFirst Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources Income ETF919.097514913.07659
160FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX ETF683.67720116.73489
161FTXDFirst Trust Nasdaq Retail ETF130.97517511603.60195
162FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF130.9790224736.4185
163FTXHFirst Trust Nasdaq Pharmaceutical ETF131.92821362.56677
164FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF133.8119841488.88566
165FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF133.6075158471.951283
166FUDUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Food ETN1153.951711478.32966
167FUESwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1160.876732.7344615
168FUTProShares Managed Futures Stra2010.0113222.88877
169FWDBMadrona Global Bond ETF7618.2510339213.90587
170FWDIMadrona International ETF7612.90324079.98477
171FXCHGuggenheim CurrencyShares Chinese Renminb ETF737.44910964.79062
172FXEPPowerShares Developed EuroPacific Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio241.4227148.933006
173FXEUPowerShares Europe Currency Hedged Low Vo ETF296.04531971.58082
174FXJPPowerShares Japan Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio241.5474490.855838
175FXSGGuggenheim CurrencyShares Singapore Dolla ETF563.602123527.70758
176GARDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Guard ETF212.33925510.599138
177GASXDirexion Daily Natural Gas Rel235.0925500619.1594
178GAZBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Natural Gas ETN1202.55827288601.974828
179GAZBiPath Series B Bloomberg Natural Gas Subindex Total Return ETN73.658773008.422826
180GBBBarclays Bank iPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN1254.359610082.20277
181GCEGoldman Sachs Claymore CEF Index-Linked G ETN1187.519444.865146
182GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETF323.25632369466.5732
183GENYPrincipal Millennials Index ET149.65724375.86267
184GHSREX Gold Hedged S&P 500 ETF194.85432882.80257
185GNRXMarket Vectors Generic Drugs ETF213.47421946.71456
186GRMYDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI ITALY HEDGED EQUITY ETF262.440
187GRNBarclays iPath Global Carbon Due 6/24/203 ETN1121.380620141.81047
188GRUSwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1163.72156128803.494177
189GRWNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Softs ETN780.568081880.905637
190GSDWisdomTree Global SmallCap Dividend Fund2319.44639786.9593
191GSPBarclays Bank iPath Exchange Traded Notes ETN13622.1457684274.15246
192HACViShares Currency hedged MSCI ACWI Minimum Volatility ETF242.903542583.81626
193HACWISHARES CUR HEDGED MSCI ACWI284.317727499.188491
194HAHACSOP China CSI 300 A-H Dynamic ETF241.667193916.695731
195HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia ETF271.18954617.685838
196HCORHartford Corporate Bond ETF715.504431.4733569
197HCRFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor1717.138235279.4642
198HDAWDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCIALL WORLD EX US HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF264.006513309.42338
199HDEEDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EMERGING MARKETS HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF262.39924274.4694
200HDEFDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EAFE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF265.05624444.4889
201HDEZDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EUROZONE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF264.024511738.54169
202HDLVUBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged US Hig ETN3719.36123996.2765
203HDRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Real Estate Fund242.87821582.34699
204HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy ETF648.47828504.40353
205HEFViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility ETF2419.11741782.9103
206HEMViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EM Minimum Volatility ETF246.582524373.51286
207HEUSiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF242.9445039.015077
208HEUViShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility ETF243.731853845.824108
209HEVYBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Industrial ETN780.685443347.241734
210HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada ETF283.9733551363.22257
211HEWIiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Italy ETF275.28360451.06486
212HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland ETF275.46833088.24362
213HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico ETF272.0359290.163338
214HEWYiShares Currency Hedged MSCI South Korea ETF281.5529914530.27255
215HGIGuggenheim Invest International Mlti-Asse ETF12313.77628708.40929
216HGSDWisdomTree Global Hedged SmallCap Dividend Fund2315.3708141777.7424
217HHYXiShares Currency Hedge Global ex USD Hi Y ETF271.3856319.134331
218HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend ETF7511.422536288.47084
219HIPSMaster Income ETF3310.569657355.53785
220HJPXiShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF252.9858737.516077
221HOMLUBS AG ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged I ETN314.04124432.940369
222HQBDHartford Quality Bond ETF720.116461.8943077
223HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Small-C ETF277.67552558148.32411
224HYDDDirexion Daily High Yield Bear163.7307453531.80286
225HYIHDeutsche X-trackers Hi Yield Corp Bd - IR ETF3210.51230269.56989
226HYNDWisdomTree BofA Merrill Lynch HY Bd Neg D ETF4616.5209666520.86738
227HYXEiShares iBoxx $ High Yield ex1610.3899903.350462
228IBLNDirexion ibillionaire ETF3914.287554969.55266
229ICANSerenityShares Impact62.6423226.71324
230ICIBarclays iPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN1151.89632821.03028
231ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped ETF5221.250598149.87543
232IDHDPowershares S&P International Developed High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF114.2904818553.93127
233IDMOPowerShares S&P International Developed Momentum Portfolio682.76423802.204131
234IFIXDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Corporate Bond Hedged ETF125.04523851.30382
235IGEMVanEck Vectors EM Investment G1512.3651491.5625969
236IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grade Bd - IR ETF328.550569741.46192
237IGVTDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Treasury Bond Hedged ETF124.89567050.55547
238INDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor173.1190117735.88598
239INRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Rupee USD ETN1151.1841002.30287
240IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap ETF783.11427366.76351
241IPORenaissance IPO ETF4816.82475791.26486
242IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF362.2652788.946154
243IQDGWisdomTree International Quali1816.65489377.41212
244ISCFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Internatnl Smal ETF3022.113138481.7514
245ISZEiShares MSCI International Dev Size Facto ETF275.54218168.58777
246IVOPBarclays Bank iPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S ETN730.575112128.62484
247JEMiPath Gems Index ETN1150.811340.289985
248JHDGWisdomTree Japan Hedged Dividend Growth ETF3014.4073576202.49743
249JHMAJohn Hancock Multifactor Mater1922.236537312.24182
250JHMIJohn Hancock Multifactor Indus1923.57643910.39036
251JHMSJohn Hancock Multifactor Consu1920.52142448.9216
252JHMUJohn Hancock Multifactor Utili1920.11821921.5344
253JJABarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Agriculture ETN12013.600460227.16919
254JJEBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Energy Subi ETN1201.20512447.184462
255JJPBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Precious Me ETN1123.4885924061.10009
256JJSBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Softs Subin ETN1121.565721105.22754
257JJTBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Tin Subinde ETN1121.9208122292.42508
258JJUBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Aluminum Su ETN1122.917226338.26764
259JPNDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF2811.4869392.01774
260JSMDJanus Small/Mid Cap Growth ETF2022.111520268964.49754
261JSMLJanus Small Cap Growth Alpha E209.090673239299.78251
262JYNBarclays Bank iPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN1251.4907091891.518183
263KCNYKraneShares E China Commercial Paper ETF3512.061112218.5706
264KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus ETF322.621725842.722585
265KFYPKraneShares CSI New China ETF516.3337537590.89586
266KORAdvisorShares KIM Korea Equity ETF1311.0616457571.985542
267KROOIQ Australia Small Cap ETF917.3632606.97336
268LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative Po ETF414.1921001.80265
269LARETierraXP Latin America Real Es235.94875332.56942
270LBDCETRACS 2xLeveraged Long ETRACS Wells Fargo Business Develeopment Company Index ETN248.04955222865.13164
271LDBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Lead Subind ETN1120.41688289.5032308
272LEDDBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Lead ETN780.67289281521.346546
273LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x Share ETF338.711209.41032
274LNGRGlobal X Longevity Thematic ET177.77132133943.0552
275LRETETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged MSCI US RE ETN305.06851303.32455
276LSTKBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN780.99153621795.89204
277LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications ETF1142.22538859.62617
278LVHELegg Mason Emerging Markets Low Volatility High Dividend ETF113.326422364.02406
279MATFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor175.05212111.3406
280MATHMeidell Tactical Advantage ETF7613.831412517623.73907
281MCEFFirst Trust Municipal CEF Income Opportunity ETF1313.1389345434.17087
282MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETF1006.60887525179.85155
283MEXXDirexion Daily MSCI Mexico Bull 3x Shares63.2737539421.54115
284MLPEC-Tracks ETNs on the Miller/Ho14077.02453846
285MLPGUBS Exchange Traded Access Securities Lin ETN8711.068511432.74251
286MLPSUBS 1xMonthly Short ETRACS Lkd to Alerian ETN852.0758723275.640031
287MLTIX-LINKS MULTI-ASSET HIGH INCOME ETN257.092511136.06915
288MMTMSPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF6022.145894099.48054
289MOMQuantShares US Market Neutral Momentum ETF732.45412918.80698
290MRGRProShares Merger ETF584.4764856.44991
291MVINNatixis Seeyond International Minimum Volatility ETF1216.0751548408.90702
292MZZProShares Ultrashort Midcap400 ETF1355.1384289104.57908
293NASHNashville Area ETF517.985919750.742506
294NINIBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN780.944723042.72164
295NULGNuShares ESG Large-Cap Growth ETF1021.371256536.5472
296NUMGNuShares ESG Mid-Cap Growth ETF1021.345269683.6288
297NUMVNuShares ESG Mid-Cap Value ETF1018.907235960.2115
298NURENuShares Short-Term REIT ETF106.5419512008.07154
299OAPHO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND HEDGED ETF262.95317795.96078
300OASIO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND ETF2611.4160458237.08014
301OEWGuggenheim S&P 100 Equal Weigh164.690843720.17415
302OILKProshares Trust-Proshares K-1 Free Crude oil Strategy ETF135.201625165582.847
303OLDThe Long-Term Care ETF169.724475108.54456
304OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN1127.91718513955.81922
305ONGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Energy ETN780.5997962810.176112
306OPDGuggenheim Large Cap Optimized181.335005205.3853846
307ORGThe Organics ETF1612.77488120403.2268
308OVLCGuggenheim US Large Cap Optimi171.455505529.9952477
309PAGGPowerShares Global Agriculture ETF10922.69538669.85425
310PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF5610.546724176.59843
311PGDiPath Asian And Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN1120.9681532.6287477
312PGMBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Platinum Su ETN1125.931925921191.78362
313PMPTiSectors Post-MPT Growth ETF1413.502925520.17078
314PMRPowerShares Dynamic Retail ETF14413.31442584.06434
315PRBMarket Vectors Pre Refunded Municipal ETF10514.7151225199.57377
316PRMEFirst Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate ETF231.01253393.494262
317PSETPrincipal Price Setters Index199.24642176.12807
318PSMBPowerShares Balanced Multi-Asset Allocation Portfolio81.3355898.139494
319PSMCPowerShares Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio81.2854025.228194
320PSMGPowerShares Growth Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio81.358535354.055826
321PSMMPowerShares Moderately Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio81.311775.501846
322PTMUBS E-TRACS Long Platinum ETN1139.985521024.35397
323PUWPowerShares WilderHill Progressive Energy ETF13222.499526262.27076
324PXRPowerShares Emerging Market Infra Portfol ETF10820.4260152010.44055
325PYPrincipal Shareholder Yield In197.63865.792031
326PZIPowerShares Zacks Micro Cap ETF14621.35148489.86454
327QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix ETF4019.48862944.65686
328QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker ETF313.1882514375.24054
329QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix ETF405.2829211083.2007
330QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix ETF407.74263216.00716
331QLSiShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate Bond ETF684.301544552.937742
332QMNFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Ind ETF13811.5249547195.39286
333QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor ETF414.02752995.162248
334QWLDSPDR� MSCI World Quality Mix ETF4522.06846849.68969
335QXMIQuantX Risk Managed Multi-Asset Income ETF912.95527648.73171
336QXRRQuantX Risk Managed Real Return ETF910.22816244.82913
337RCOMElkhorn Fundamental Commodity ETF139.28896522370.46792
338REKProShares Short Real Estate ETF9114.63409114800.7644
339REWProShares Ultrashort Technology ETF1293.87695704.22229
340RFUNRiverFront Dynamic Unconstrain1611.865650523.25823
341RJNAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1207.316467530399.11507
342RJZAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1207.641599522968.32797
343ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy ETF3118.38622115560.5853
344ROLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 1000 ETN831.684621325.747385
345ROREHartford Multifactor REIT ETF129.29444254.09406
346RTLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 2000 ETN831.60839920
347RXDProShares Ultrashort Health Care ETF1291.9416356832.45196
348SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1X ETF793.1258202.593231
349SBBProShares Short Smallcap600 ETF1298.601103211.6483
350SBMProShares Short Basic Materials ETF911.8315086.878629
351SBVBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI We ETN780.62551715.59
352SCAPAdvisorShares Cornerstone Smal154.668866411989.06839
353SCCProShares Ultrashort Consumer Services ETF1291.7862214993.58588
354SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETF2921.3373208.58694
355SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETF2917.36912414.28598
356SCIXGlbl X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan ETF293.889515785.56412
357SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator ETF365.1138422968.24266
358SDDProShares Ultrashort Smallcap600 ETF1292.8908311766.46251
359SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF3112.82493900.79825
360SDPProShares Ultrashort Utilities ETF1297.3975266367.24198
361SDYLUBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged S&P Di ETN6514.842877475.59732
362SFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor184.9992744.132929
363SFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor184.9771783.675329
364SFLABarclays iPath Long Extended S&P 500 TR I ETN831.933470
365SGARBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN780.6811392.707077
366SHNYDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bull 2X Shares ETF134.1715165190.8892
367SIJProShares Ultrashort Industrials ETF1292.430329001.153298
368SIZQuantShares US Market Neutral Size ETF731.977808.9028308
369SLIMThe Obesity ETF162.768611463.53474
370SMDDProShares Ultrapro Short Midcap400 ETF923.147357698.31321
371SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x Shares ETF393.2307433049.53661
372SMMViShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Small-Cap ETF139.992566536.7108
373SOILGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash ETF7715.406597930.96885
374SOVBCambria Sovereign High Yield B2012.2846493270.10266
375SPLXUBS ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged S&P ETN433.97840812752.91148
376SPMOPowerShares S&P 500 Momentum Portfolio241.662520205.18552
377SPUNMarket Vectors Global Spin-Off ETF285.977514844.78367
378SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X Shares ETF416.1512575743.31174
379SPVMPowerShares S&P 500 Value with Momentum Portfolio72.7275269.866625
380SPXEPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-ENERGY256.74237537226.31637
381SPXNPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-FINANCI251.3001154720.100235
382SPXTPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-TECHNOL251.247515083.38269
383SPXVPROSHARES TRUST-S&P 500 EX-H251.34422187.189154
384SPYBSPDR S&P 500 Buyback ETF338.82193537633.85905
385SQZZActive Alts Contrarian ETF70.6266255437.64914
386SSGProShares Ultrashort Semiconductors ETF1292.919804127509.5761
387STPPBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Steepener ETN864.542506134053.58354
388SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity ETF457.264185030.7209
389SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity ETF456.378829767.81722
390SZKProShares Ultrashort Consumer Goods ETF1292.494249229227.08738
391SZODB Crude Oil Short ETN1122.46159509.1493846
392TAGSTeucrium Agricultural ETF671.13853467.865582
393TAPRBarclays Inverse US Treasury Composite ETN3915.524426155.59524
394TBLUTortoise Water Fund82.8564410356.72288
395TCHFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor176.037551833.72428
396TCTLPremise Capital Frontier Advantage Diversified Tactical ETF1216.20392941.51711
397TETFETF Industry Exposure & Financial Services ETF62.64631549253.55256
398TLDHFlexShares Currency Hedged Morningstar Dm ex-US Factor Tilt Index Fund2318.908567408.94352
399TPORDirexion Daily Transportation Bull 3x Shares62.951575643.22037
400TRSKJanus Velocity Tail Risk Hedged Large Cap ETF5213.6396888806.19273
401TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX ETF16212.73225235.38117
402TVIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares Daily 2x VIX ETN833.30792480731.2882
403TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF795.127515871.2512
404TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF1028.8600241067.65138
405TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF791.4045251094.692695
406UAGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Agriculture ETN1152.737179512.040689
407UBCUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Livestock ETN1152.749685348.513089
408UBGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Gold ETN1153.75888729405.337338
409UBMUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Met ETN1151.62757502.173422
410UBNUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Energy ETN1151.59751644.405775
411UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index Total Return ETN2421.150.715846154
412UDBILegg Mason US Diversified Core223.240645645.067263
413UGEProShares Ultra Consumer Goods ETF12912.155129256.2571
414UHNUnited States Diesel-Heating Oil Fund ETF1147.07932178522.4166
415UJBProShares Ultra High Yield ETF783.292512182.4438
416UNLUnited States 12 Month Natural Gas ETF958.185537619.14161
417UPVProShares Ultra FTSE Europe ETF9014.327587535.41457
418URRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Double Long ETN1132.1633208.40619
419USAGUnited States Agriculture ETF661.7321062.644917
420USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasu ETF451.252259234.411131
421USOIX-Links Crude Oil Shares Covered Call ETN65.03838283.5861
422USVUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Silver ETN1152.2486359.705743
423UTESDeutsche X-trackers Regulated Utilities ETF5315.158764416.57875
424UTLFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor172.78313424.38246
425UTSLDirexion Daily Utilities Bull 3x Shares63.1069937549.7248
426VAMOCAMBRIA VALUE & MOMENTUM ETF259.99855484.20904
427VEGAStar Global Buy-Write ETF6117.39731534220.98053
428VIIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares VIX Medium T ETN830.9282125029.3425
429VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF609.7545454110.02557
430VMAXREX VolMAXX Long VIX Weekly Fu182.11278460785.7008
431VSDAVictoryshares Dividend Accelerator ETF66.7156932.516177
432WBIRWBI Tactical Rotation Shares1520.266608.26808
433WDRWDIREXION DAILY REGIONAL BANK263.529243572.78839
434WEARThe WEAR ETF101.78119896.9642
435WEETBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Grains ETN780.73146454.486434
436WEXPWisdomTree Weak Dollar US Equity ETF270.769751967.991812
437WFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US High185.10318507.20124
438WFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Corp184.9567068.274677
439WMWELEMENTS Lkd to Morningstar Wide Moat Foc ETN12018.8242433024.08744
440WREIGuggenheim Invest Wilshire US REIT ETF9118.7631256655.45396
441WSKYSpirited Funds and ETFMG Whiskey & Spirits ETF126.21681033.13115
442WTRXSummit Water Infrastructure Mu146.272118178.00257
443WUSAWisdomTree Strong Dollar US Equity ETF272.1607510676.58829
444WYDEProShares CDS Short North American HY Cre ETF384.88122021.27563
445XCEMEGSHARES EM CORE EX-CHINA E269.9759130942.66527
446XINASPDR MSCI China A Shares IMI ETF242.39210520.76919
447XSHDPowershares S&P SmallCap High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF117.495579880.35011
448XSHQPowerShares S&P SmallCap Quality Portfolio71.3002354384.825218
449XTHSPDR S&P Technology Hardware E163.9937586.22449
450XVZBarclays Bank iPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN7415.7597822938.39459
451XWEBSPDR S&P Internet ETF163.72620195.49542
452XXViPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX Short Term Futu ETN870.418222480.679345
453YCLProShares Ultra Yen ETF1072.8505115596.6106
454YDIVFirst Trust Intl Multi-Asset Diversified ETF5013.9425107572.2417
455YESRAmplify YieldShares Prime 5 Dividend ETF131.38216712.26293
456YLCOGlobal X Yieldco ETF2920.096118677.7625
457YXIProShares Short FTSE China 50 ETF915.9722883.22433

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.