ETF Deathwatch – November 2017

Additional resources:

Information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

ETF Deathwatch for November 2017

#TickerNameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-Month Avg Daily Vol
1ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR ETF18024.0029352095.51788
2ADRUBLDRS Europe Select ADR Index ETF18014.66429288.76294
3ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN1150.4056119.6412698
4AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF327.45822124243.2682
5AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN1150.5795882.2730952
6AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN1151.2117424063.577473
7ALDWisdomtree Asia Local Debt ETF8018.18282095.21537
8ALFIAlphaclone International ETF246.0428123.86736
9ALTSProShares Morningstar Alternatives Soluti ETF3713.161487692.06332
10ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF2811.5387592526.65149
11AMJLX-Links Monthly Pay 2xLeverage1817.182555282.6219
12AMLXAmplify Yieldshares Oil Hedged MLP Income ETF61.70711521.09049
13ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia ETF8117.0499648.13813
14ASETFlexShares Real Assets Allocation Index Fund247.162574275.25144
15ASHXDeutsche X-trackers CSI 300 China A-Shares Hedged Equity ETF253.3754524673.08565
16AXJViShares MSCI Asia Ex Japan Minimum Volati ETF427.24642531.52313
17AYTiPath Gems Asia 8 ETN1111.458467544685.03928
18BCDETFS Bloomberg All Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-1 Free ETF83.83413846.2095
19BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN1134.8722429925.72496
20BEFETFS Bloomberg Energy Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-1 Free ETF83.612782.4087302
21BFITGlobal X Health & Wellness The182.5236076.224946
22BLNGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Precious Me ETN790.52128622.64
23BNDCFlexshares Core Select Bond Fund128.74839124537.1842
24BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN1130.61424871706.4054
25BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN1130.76325640.0537302
26BOSSGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETF92.63114097.70346
27BTALQuantShares US Market Neutral Anti-Beta ETF748.617547863.85843
28BUZSPROTT BUZZ SOCIAL MEDIA INSIG199.54108830.5917
29BWVBarclays Bank iPath CBOE S&P 500 Buy Writ ETN1269.866634435.465437
30CAFEBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN794.6939572323.00689
31CBONMarket Vectors ChinaAMC China Bond ETF364.50215238.49793
32CHEPQuantShares US Market Neutral Value ETF741.2230381.61671
33CHIEGlobal X China Energy ETF951.75510866.44722
34CHIIGlobal X China Industrials ETF963.79517512.02571
35CHIMGlobal X China Materials ETF945.202128448.8456
36CILCOMPASS EMP INTERNATIONAL 500 VOLATIL2716.088112406.1419
37CLYHISHARES INT RATE HDG 10+ YR2816.99160098.26365
38CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap ETF9210.870520902.04037
39CNDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor183.087993751.64299
40CNHXCSOP MSCI China A International Hedged ETF251.4781725.065743
41CNSFShares Edge MSCI Multifactor C182.610995062.02621
42CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities ETF463.18686816.957198
43CNYMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Renminbi US ETN11615.3327619.56457
44CNYAiShares MSCI China A ETF1711.025138517.2702
45COMGGraniteShares S&P GSCI Commodity Broad Strategy no K-1 ETF61.388458979.89431
46COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF1115.44427575139.5929
47CPERUnited States Copper ETF728.84798222.49763
48CROCProShares UltraShort Australian Dollar ETF6412.21625163682.9012
49CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap ETF8012.259136539.24214
50CTNNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN790.595810629.28372
51CUMBVirtus Cumberland Municipal Bond ETF1016.568599142.29806
52CUPMBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Copper ETN790.79140937730.059349
53CWAICWA Income ETF88.9372544046.11743
54CWSAdvisorShares Focused Equity Equity ETF1413.2132527282.50458
55DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN1156.995534824588.45748
56DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AP x Japan Hdg E ETF504.4010920023.24038
57DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged Eq ETF774.5633824534.93127
58DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Europe Hedged Eq ETF502.995592.879127
59DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged Eq ETF461.9477160.356135
60DBSPowerShares DB Silver ETF13120.1645020.44864
61DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI United Kingdom H ETF502.1726890.257648
62DCNGBarclays Bank iPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN790.60558417.744794
63DDBILegg Mason Developed EX-US Div2311.821222658.50684
64DDEZWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Europe Equity Fund2315.95005148659.4954
65DDGProShares Short Oil & Gas ETF1133.1162519285.93494
66DDJPWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Japan Equity Fund232.9655360.790189
67DDLSWisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Small Cap Equity Fund236.5432101655.6841
68DDPDB Commodity Short ETN1150.522721199.238095
69DEFAiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF232.90158634.160813
70DEMGDeutsche X-trackers FTSE Emerg197.1175234497.724
71DESCDeutsche X-trackers Russell 201710.455168271.9593
72DEWJiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Japan ETF234.4091921313.50862
73DEZUiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETF232.9258318788.08786
74DFNDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Defender ETF224.078530004.40954
75DFVLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Bu ETN764.791721399.15873
76DFVSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Be ETN761.1632566256.036727
77DHDGWisdomTree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Quality Dividend Growth Fund133.76220038.24058
78DIRTBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN790.970565702.967749
79DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income ETF3411.4052529848.76124
80DIVOAmplify YieldShares CWP Dividend & Option Income ETF1111.2625112.79841
81DJDGuggenheim Dow Jones Industria2311.767149785.4141
82DLBLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN874.777521316.182857
83DLBSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN8717.132920929208.18907
84DPKDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bear 3x ETF1073.00840854.89766
85DTULBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Bu ETN874.22556970.754127
86DTUSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Be ETN878.80622027.80349
87DTYLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 10 year B ETN875.3736303850.3530619
88DUSLDirexion Daily Industrials Bull 3x Shares73.45659310.39408
89DVEMWisdomtree Emerging Markets Di2022.547143145.8574
90DWACElkhorn Commodity Rotation Strategy ETF142.4835280.926768
91DWATArrow Investments DWA Tactical ETF388.2807924445.89543
92DWLVPowerShares DWA Momentum & Low164.693230110.29632
93DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods ETF435.7089839872.82187
94DXJHWisdomTree Japan Hedged Health Care ETF433.59415578.01741
95DXJRWisdomTree Japan Hedged Real Estate ETF434.65624010.39906
96DXPSWisdomTree United Kingdom Hedged Equity ETF5314.309449361.83892
97DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Dividend ETF308.0068827952.14258
98DYBWisdomTree Dynamic Bearish U.S235.16682358.57257
99DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN1151.2746653036.614383
100EDBILegg Mason Emerging Markets Di2316.2968704.31365
101EDOMWisdomTree Europe Local Recovery Fund2512.34796139001.333
102EEHELEMENTS Linked to the SPECTRUM Large CAP ETN1241.10387761002.558162
103EEMXSPDR MSCI Emerging Markets Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF1320.343110077.1088
104EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF122.73613937.55903
105EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente ETF375.197647847.97467
106EFUProShares Ultrashort MSCI Eafe ETF1212.0392861755.83887
107EMAGWisdomTree Emerging Markets Local Debt ETF8715.2809310581.14029
108EMBHSPDR MSCI EM Beyond Bric ETF483.9583531164.0451
109EMFMGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETF4916.1498444970.60652
110EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emerg Markets Bd - IR ETF338.8183927469.17402
111EMLBBarclays iPath Long Enhanced MSCI Emergin ETN841.9650
112EMSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar Emerging Markets Equity Fund255.857237.321403
113EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emerging Markets ETF4811.51743419.5367
114ENYiShares MSCI Norway Capped ETF7022.548843977.03582
115EQLTALPS Workplace Equality Portfolio ETF4518.0134046.13571
116EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETF13223.96905555497.04061
117ERGFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor182.7015799.778016
118EROBarclays Bank iPath EUR USD Exchange Rate ETN1263.0757217153.3355
119ESGFlexShares STOXX US ESG Impact1613.9027540090.84165
120ESGFOppenheimer Global ESG Revenue ETF1323.07052546198.64357
121ESGLOppenheimer ESG Revenue ETF1324.4323217211.27873
122ESGNColumbia Sustainable Internati1715.557599207.50949
123ESGSColumbia Sustainable US Equity174.657566654.53853
124ESGUiShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized ETF1217.4027186090.6293
125ESGWColumbia Sustainable Global Eq177.814664204.0251
126EUFLDirexion Daily European Financ164.987276657.4733
127EUFXProShares Short Euro ETF658.0808456489.53291
128EURZDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI SOUTHERN EUROPE HEDGED EQUITY ETF272.429250
129EVIXVelocityShares 1x Long VSTOXX Futures ETN713.117233250.37034
130EVXMarket Vectors Environmental Services ETF13317.2280720.29679
131EWEMGuggenheim MSCI EM Equal Country Weight ETF8313.235845007.76523
132EWVProShares Ultrashort MSCI Japan ETF1208.6612561720.69006
133EYLDCambria Emerging Shareholder Y1621.25610568683.72735
134EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan ETF10212.897160133.0406
135FAARFirst Trust Alternative Absolu187.417475104857.6458
136FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX ETF691.6373556659.857289
137FCANFirst Trust Canada AlphaDEX ETF696.35377520655.77307
138FDTSFirst Trust DevMkts ex-US SC AlphaDEX ETF698.71446722.33045
139FHKFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETF698.668109189.8402
140FIEGDeutsche Bank FI Enhanced Global High Yie ETN499.8228317887.37238
141FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financials ETF641.2412813286.07884
142FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETF792.8696424779.73587
143FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Sho ETF5818.5445146891.14
144FLATBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Flattener ETN873.45833618042.21171
145FLIOFranklin Liberty International Opportunities ETF105.89210122.36469
146FLLVFranklin Liberty US Low Volatility ETF145.964789693.332749
147FLMFirst Trust ISE Gl Engineering & Construc ETF10917.742157654.9677
148FLQDLibertyQ Global Dividend ETF1822.8079290040.90446
149FLQGFranklin LibertyQ Global Equit1818.3089433596.13524
150FLQHLibertyQ International Equity1810.104111513.5098
151FLQMFranklin LibertyQ US Mid Cap Equity ETF72.7536019.618889
152FLQSFranklin LibertyQ US Small Cap Equity ETF72.6455651.206508
153FMFFirst Trust Morningstar Managed Futures S ETF5211.879708486000.4969
154FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX ETF7816.6741666.22736
155FNCFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor185.32854798.1024
156FOILBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN790.4614084795.069879
157FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index ETF8118.27117367.3437
158FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture ETF926.655241334.24336
159FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income ETF477.98778594.99943
160FTRIFirst Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources Income ETF929.0757519853.81568
161FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX ETF693.62618447.51695
162FTXDFirst Trust Nasdaq Retail ETF141.05416820.05979
163FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF142.05330372.43464
164FTXHFirst Trust Nasdaq Pharmaceutical ETF142.07913542.13373
165FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF143.96654144.29257
166FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF143.8039559554.925822
167FUDUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Food ETN1163.960313167.94825
168FUESwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1180.858622.537
169FUTProShares Managed Futures Stra214.9962526144.73787
170FWDBMadrona Global Bond ETF7718.240483.6542
171FWDIMadrona International ETF7712.93912519247.66714
172FXCHGuggenheim CurrencyShares Chinese Renminb ETF747.3960816422.04431
173FXEPPowerShares Developed EuroPacific Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio251.4308756860.790813
174FXEUPowerShares Europe Currency Hedged Low Vo ETF307.177534004.24379
175FXJPPowerShares Japan Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio251.53655152.637238
176FXSGGuggenheim CurrencyShares Singapore Dolla ETF573.631525318.08767
177GARDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Guard ETF222.3995803.499905
178GASXDirexion Daily Natural Gas Rel244.73025474290.0424
179GAZBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Natural Gas ETN1213.071521210382.96593
180GAZBiPath Series B Bloomberg Natural Gas Subindex Total Return ETN83.658771679.271746
181GBBBarclays Bank iPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN1264.460412012.1781
182GCEGoldman Sachs Claymore CEF Index-Linked G ETN1197.5111758.44223
183GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETF333.24996255370.5474
184GENYPrincipal Millennials Index ET1510.0353324629.15653
185GHSREX Gold Hedged S&P 500 ETF204.98330904.52829
186GNRXMarket Vectors Generic Drugs ETF223.49351520361.45628
187GRMYDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI ITALY HEDGED EQUITY ETF272.4140
188GRNBarclays iPath Global Carbon Due 6/24/203 ETN1131.48784527377.76752
189GRNBVanEck Vectors Green Bond ETF910.861306.35763
190GRUSwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1173.64247527251.588246
191GRWNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Softs ETN790.582391242.511746
192GSDWisdomTree Global SmallCap Dividend Fund2419.63252870.63354
193GSPBarclays Bank iPath Exchange Traded Notes ETN13822.5242583545.0219
194HACViShares Currency hedged MSCI ACWI Minimum Volatility ETF252.9285875.605983
195HACWISHARES CUR HEDGED MSCI ACWI294.378520318.85763
196HAHACSOP China CSI 300 A-H Dynamic ETF251.68451882.010516
197HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia ETF281.21951902.830233
198HCORHartford Corporate Bond ETF815.435418.4098127
199HCRFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor1817.7155134553.0196
200HDAWDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCIALL WORLD EX US HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF273.955534075.01587
201HDEEDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EMERGING MARKETS HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF272.4037262.460397
202HDEFDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EAFE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF275.00227297.42505
203HDEZDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EUROZONE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF273.9956258344.730913
204HDRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Real Estate Fund252.90625202.43693
205HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy ETF658.6734946.60669
206HEFViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility ETF2517.92781608.38564
207HEMViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EM Minimum Volatility ETF258.12722980.57715
208HEUSiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF252.92715144.12278
209HEUViShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility ETF253.7055523.945041
210HEVYBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Industrial ETN790.67414120.979567
211HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada ETF295.2860392.40629
212HEWIiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Italy ETF285.175358095.10083
213HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland ETF285.51417318.89955
214HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico ETF281.97819590.713327
215HEWYiShares Currency Hedged MSCI South Korea ETF291.561517234.16848
216HGIGuggenheim Invest International Mlti-Asse ETF12413.7251170.22331
217HGSDWisdomTree Global Hedged SmallCap Dividend Fund2415.40752144671.6012
218HHYXiShares Currency Hedge Global ex USD Hi Y ETF281.39411996.86106
219HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend ETF7611.497525067.4387
220HIPSMaster Income ETF3510.42849824.09814
221HJPXiShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF263.03216469.43451
222HOMLUBS AG ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged I ETN324.84151214609.65998
223HQBDHartford Quality Bond ETF820.268870.7067
224HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Small-C ETF289.20462480.19034
225HYDDDirexion Daily High Yield Bear173.74551118.66851
226HYIHDeutsche X-trackers Hi Yield Corp Bd - IR ETF3310.4426456.37656
227HYNDWisdomTree BofA Merrill Lynch HY Bd Neg D ETF4714.5676365540.43009
228HYXEiShares iBoxx $ High Yield ex1710.2989307.947656
229IBLNDirexion ibillionaire ETF4015.887354891.5855
230ICANSerenityShares Impact74.02598522919.59727
231ICIBarclays iPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN1161.807122045.155873
232ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped ETF5321.4368186219.12403
233IDHDPowershares S&P International Developed High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF124.33824268.9671
234IDMOPowerShares S&P International Developed Momentum Portfolio692.793571.07169
235IFIXDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Corporate Bond Hedged ETF135.059927009.72316
236IGEMVanEck Vectors EM Investment G1612.3851332.098394
237IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grade Bd - IR ETF339.70474306.45615
238IGVTDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Treasury Bond Hedged ETF134.91835980.26478
239INDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor183.26519458.11078
240INRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Rupee USD ETN1161.1815604.96348
241IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap ETF793.13528755.9977
242IPORenaissance IPO ETF4916.67718126726.3225
243IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF382.3653083.828571
244IQDGWisdomTree International Quali2016.7145107238.256
245ISZEiShares MSCI International Dev Size Facto ETF295.595217643.94924
246IVOPBarclays Bank iPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S ETN740.536767248.634486
247JEMiPath Gems Index ETN1160.803251229.414698
248JHDGWisdomTree Japan Hedged Dividend Growth ETF3114.45845167520.7323
249JHMAJohn Hancock Multifactor Mater2024.03151921.77403
250JHMSJohn Hancock Multifactor Consu2021.7424144766.1388
251JHMUJohn Hancock Multifactor Utili2020.69930708.21846
252JJABarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Agriculture ETN12113.5581667502.44006
253JJEBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Energy Subi ETN1211.242182828.831429
254JJPBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Precious Me ETN1133.4629728894.69168
255JJSBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Softs Subin ETN1131.611097632.925714
256JJTBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Tin Subinde ETN1131.920384311959.3083
257JJUBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Aluminum Su ETN1132.84826834.76924
258JPNDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF2913.257116082.1649
259JSMLJanus Small Cap Growth Alpha E219.19845602.45337
260JYNBarclays Bank iPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN1261.4907091477.300506
261KCNYKraneShares E China Commercial Paper ETF3612.2437767379.28348
262KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus ETF332.673682459.105733
263KFYPKraneShares CSI New China ETF526.14439795.08635
264KORAdvisorShares KIM Korea Equity ETF1411.2359130.613267
265KROOIQ Australia Small Cap ETF927.61828318.2187
266LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative Po ETF424.2816610.62609
267LARETierraXP Latin America Real Es245.87102223.9241
268LBDCETRACS 2xLeveraged Long ETRACS Wells Fargo Business Develeopment Company Index ETN258.140819879.78747
269LDBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Lead Subind ETN1130.48152983.7133333
270LEDDBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Lead ETN790.67289281157.219452
271LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x Share ETF357.2215157.89643
272LNGRGlobal X Longevity Thematic ET187.82143827.3719
273LRETETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged MSCI US RE ETN315.29641642.89698
274LRGEClearBridge Large Cap Growth ESG ETF62.874253040.235741
275LSTKBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN791.8076551371.04128
276LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications ETF1152.2455138139.8145
277LVHELegg Mason Emerging Markets Low Volatility High Dividend ETF123.309626458.10038
278LVINHartford Multifactor Low Volatility International Equity ETF65.59121613.630984
279LVUSHartford Multifactor Low Volatility US Equity ETF63.78150
280MATFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor185.12548510061.24525
281MATHMeidell Tactical Advantage ETF7714.22917707.76616
282MCEFFirst Trust Municipal CEF Income Opportunity ETF1413.0748150349.14009
283MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETF1016.6221763.62736
284MEXXDirexion Daily MSCI Mexico Bull 3x Shares73.24656641.20255
285MLPEC-Tracks ETNs on the Miller/Ho150320.5177619
286MLPGUBS Exchange Traded Access Securities Lin ETN8811.040324697.08026
287MLPSUBS 1xMonthly Short ETRACS Lkd to Alerian ETN862.142248477.966038
288MLTIX-LINKS MULTI-ASSET HIGH INCOME ETN267.090412607.57127
289MMTMSPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF6122.8023896378.81798
290MOMQuantShares US Market Neutral Momentum ETF754.894668899.15773
291MRGRProShares Merger ETF594.482534220.09947
292MVINNatixis Seeyond International Minimum Volatility ETF1318.59643319.68444
293MZZProShares Ultrashort Midcap400 ETF1363.840358570.83627
294NASHNashville Area ETF527.989454.324033
295NINIBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN790.906510249.92622
296NURENuShares Short-Term REIT ETF116.67516987.37825
297OAPHO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND HEDGED ETF272.94319248.9294
298OASIO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND ETF2712.43273809.53639
299OEWGuggenheim S&P 100 Equal Weigh174.8625642.45737
300OILKProshares Trust-Proshares K-1 Free Crude oil Strategy ETF145.4775171311.2412
301OLDThe Long-Term Care ETF179.95659573.88515
302OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN1138.451487318984.46685
303ONGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Energy ETN790.5997961449.418686
304OPDGuggenheim Large Cap Optimized191.3350050
305ORGThe Organics ETF1713.36495556.29824
306OVLCGuggenheim US Large Cap Optimi181.524183.9780333
307PAGGPowerShares Global Agriculture ETF11021.17247196.4856
308PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF5710.36502520306.17293
309PGDiPath Asian And Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN1130.9681311.175
310PGMBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Platinum Su ETN1136.137151724142.63403
311PMPTiSectors Post-MPT Growth ETF1513.7817343.06609
312PMRPowerShares Dynamic Retail ETF14514.50663012.34096
313PRBMarket Vectors Pre Refunded Municipal ETF10614.6279420520.60594
314PRMEFirst Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate ETF241.03054000.770429
315PSETPrincipal Price Setters Index2015.81995131155.0647
316PSMBPowerShares Balanced Multi-Asset Allocation Portfolio91.347027447.69459
317PSMCPowerShares Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio91.2993797.754803
318PSMGPowerShares Growth Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio91.3825962.874643
319PSMMPowerShares Moderately Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio91.3072583.844365
320PTMUBS E-TRACS Long Platinum ETN11410.39132516903.69783
321PUWPowerShares WilderHill Progressive Energy ETF13322.8437544471.32706
322PXQPowerShares Dynamic Networking ETF14923.54544505.548
323PXRPowerShares Emerging Market Infra Portfol ETF10920.00956813.16424
324PYPrincipal Shareholder Yield In207.61936.912571
325PZIPowerShares Zacks Micro Cap ETF14720.47546018.92025
326QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix ETF4119.72294730.20284
327QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker ETF323.1754859907.258521
328QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix ETF415.27759075.64397
329QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix ETF4115.828189052.9261
330QLSiShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate Bond ETF694.318488.243441
331QMNFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Ind ETF13911.56297534062.44515
332QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor ETF424.00954477.180256
333QWLDSPDR� MSCI World Quality Mix ETF4622.39535196.31087
334QXMIQuantX Risk Managed Multi-Asset Income ETF1012.97534785.82494
335QXRRQuantX Risk Managed Real Return ETF1010.38421980.0991
336RALSProShares RAFI Long/Short ETF8319.645582377.74463
337RCOMElkhorn Fundamental Commodity ETF149.5693509.649035
338REKProShares Short Real Estate ETF9214.2290773.20311
339REWProShares Ultrashort Technology ETF1303.807052896636.87284
340RFUNRiverFront Dynamic Unconstrain1711.7915351879.73986
341RJNAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1217.52862526404.13339
342RJZAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1217.589615789.41276
343ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy ETF3218.87141003.0707
344ROLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 1000 ETN841.51990.034603
345ROREHartford Multifactor REIT ETF139.4238321.17895
346RTLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 2000 ETN841.60839920
347RXDProShares Ultrashort Health Care ETF1301.081859703.33302
348SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1X ETF803.124998273.944465
349SBBProShares Short Smallcap600 ETF1309.17828147066.0821
350SBMProShares Short Basic Materials ETF921.8456023.182948
351SBVBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI We ETN790.6255139.3309524
352SCAPAdvisorShares Cornerstone Smal174.72647611700.00673
353SCCProShares Ultrashort Consumer Services ETF1301.574816048.0242
354SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETF309.985573891.25468
355SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETF308.127516661.74377
356SCIXGlbl X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan ETF303.96619079.65472
357SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator ETF375.2439222097.07693
358SDDProShares Ultrashort Smallcap600 ETF1302.691887621.3103
359SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF3213.175156649.6879
360SDPProShares Ultrashort Utilities ETF1307.035678985.44568
361SDYLUBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged S&P Di ETN6615.933463711.54898
362SFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor194.9781681.082921
363SFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor194.9344123.454471
364SFLABarclays iPath Long Extended S&P 500 TR I ETN841.933470
365SGARBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN790.710163417.35854
366SHNYDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bull 2X Shares ETF143.924137978.595
367SIJProShares Ultrashort Industrials ETF1302.79206248220.58856
368SIZQuantShares US Market Neutral Size ETF751.99451840.268317
369SLIMThe Obesity ETF172.968314272.90095
370SMDDProShares Ultrapro Short Midcap400 ETF932.2819848530.4545
371SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x Shares ETF403.329930079.26846
372SMMViShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Small-Cap ETF1513.27275116113.6097
373SOVBCambria Sovereign High Yield B2112.604577896.40414
374SPLXUBS ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged S&P ETN444.252812537.70291
375SPMOPowerShares S&P 500 Momentum Portfolio255.11785115920.0232
376SPUNMarket Vectors Global Spin-Off ETF295.997523784.52157
377SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X Shares ETF424.06534110924.1701
378SPVMPowerShares S&P 500 Value with Momentum Portfolio82.745994375.800367
379SPXEPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-ENERGY266.8687531993.60953
380SPXNPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-FINANCI261.3122516864.07306
381SPXTPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-TECHNOL262.578414747.15396
382SPXVPROSHARES TRUST-S&P 500 EX-H261.360759256.330286
383SPYBSPDR S&P 500 Buyback ETF3412.150235708.92971
384SQZZActive Alts Contrarian ETF80.6309856128.63147
385SSGProShares Ultrashort Semiconductors ETF1303.1036712116389.1875
386STPPBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Steepener ETN874.3159544257.27397
387SWINALPS/Dorsey Wright Sector Momentum ETF1010.41596565262.42948
388SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity ETF4611.1405106583.5555
389SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity ETF466.5751050.33361
390SZKProShares Ultrashort Consumer Goods ETF1302.316664876493.31993
391SZODB Crude Oil Short ETN1132.0133912711.90976
392TAGSTeucrium Agricultural ETF681.118752295.826657
393TAPRBarclays Inverse US Treasury Composite ETN4014.9623345.54511
394TBLUTortoise Water Fund93.0027032.917873
395TCHFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor186.1567590926.96415
396TCTLPremise Capital Frontier Advantage Diversified Tactical ETF1318.00686336.97356
397TETFETF Industry Exposure & Financial Services ETF73.7288834486.57867
398TLDHFlexShares Currency Hedged Morningstar Dm ex-US Factor Tilt Index Fund2418.895552049.55618
399TPORDirexion Daily Transportation Bull 3x Shares73.42716151482.6593
400TRSKJanus Velocity Tail Risk Hedged Large Cap ETF5313.95101042.5079
401TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX ETF16313.0926424924.82033
402TVIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares Daily 2x VIX ETN843.65301270030.4711
403TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF805.065520365.921
404TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF1038.8438562.04904
405TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF801.41058720.4486444
406UAGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Agriculture ETN1162.7578258001.276997
407UBCUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Livestock ETN1162.7606154675.229381
408UBGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Gold ETN1163.756086557.066302
409UBMUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Met ETN1161.56246544.783889
410UBNUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Energy ETN1161.75142251845.88561
411UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index Total Return ETN2522.665127.8544444
412UDBILegg Mason US Diversified Core233.33737045194.764797
413UGEProShares Ultra Consumer Goods ETF13014.12154309903.6206
414UJBProShares Ultra High Yield ETF793.2822814024.15139
415UNLUnited States 12 Month Natural Gas ETF968.236548296.03687
416UPVProShares Ultra FTSE Europe ETF9112.7192579966.01833
417URRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Double Long ETN1152.1624975.50113
418USAGUnited States Agriculture ETF671.691749.5099937
419USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasu ETF461.2523120814.88582
420USOIX-Links Crude Oil Shares Covered Call ETN75.16253487.90626
421USVUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Silver ETN1162.09517025.632716
422UTESDeutsche X-trackers Regulated Utilities ETF5415.5196965898.99076
423UTLFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor182.82715191.56095
424UTSLDirexion Daily Utilities Bull 3x Shares73.3634160392.53376
425VAMOCAMBRIA VALUE & MOMENTUM ETF2610.0665238213.43827
426VEGAStar Global Buy-Write ETF6217.4838832.64866
427VIIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares VIX Medium T ETN840.939476946.95925
428VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF6115.1565402.86555
429VMAXREX VolMAXX Long VIX Weekly Fu192.620908102820.3632
430VSDAVictoryshares Dividend Accelerator ETF76.9175256187.926473
431WBIRWBI Tactical Rotation Shares1620.3598467056.04805
432WDRWDIREXION DAILY REGIONAL BANK272.97932254.12524
433WEARThe WEAR ETF110.945525977.53909
434WEETBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Grains ETN790.87945768052.190778
435WEXPWisdomTree Weak Dollar US Equity ETF280.78752015.1106
436WFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US High195.10119866.97247
437WFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Corp194.9417759.497683
438WMWELEMENTS Lkd to Morningstar Wide Moat Foc ETN12119.9801736822.18474
439WREIGuggenheim Invest Wilshire US REIT ETF9218.97243500.21047
440WSKYSpirited Funds and ETFMG Whiskey & Spirits ETF138.18117125.3897
441WTRXSummit Water Infrastructure Mu156.3589626049.83234
442WUSAWisdomTree Strong Dollar US Equity ETF282.2466257492.09733
443WYDEProShares CDS Short North American HY Cre ETF403.255123696.74549
444XCEMEGSHARES EM CORE EX-CHINA E279.98929407.90779
445XINASPDR MSCI China A Shares IMI ETF252.37534054.82207
446XSHDPowershares S&P SmallCap High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF127.70778849.34929
447XSHQPowerShares S&P SmallCap Quality Portfolio81.34527486.67803
448XTHSPDR S&P Technology Hardware E174.084548701.60672
449XVZBarclays Bank iPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN7516.1788517313.39407
450XWEBSPDR S&P Internet ETF173.681527700.95261
451XXViPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX Short Term Futu ETN880.4181242.517698
452YCLProShares Ultra Yen ETF1082.8885197727.7764
453YDIVFirst Trust Intl Multi-Asset Diversified ETF5114.912119179.1428
454YESRAmplify YieldShares Prime 5 Dividend ETF142.6679823474.9889
455YLCOGlobal X Yieldco ETF3020.38245134780.7937
456YLDEClearBridge Dividend Strategy ESG ETF62.68651303.480587
457YXIProShares Short FTSE China 50 ETF925.9125920.59894

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.