ETF Deathwatch – December 2017

Additional resources:

Information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

ETF Deathwatch for December 2017

#TickerNameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-Month Avg Daily Vol
1ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR ETF18122.457532657.83304
2ADRUBLDRS Europe Select ADR Index ETF18116.0317554883.09693
3ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN1160.4176241.1650794
4AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF337.1480766124918.0672
5AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN1160.51111644.253175
6AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN1161.1865494191.229992
7ALDWisdomtree Asia Local Debt ETF8118.28126032.0687
8ALFIAlphaclone International ETF255.02416639.36727
9ALTSProShares Morningstar Alternatives Soluti ETF3810.6458880266.36668
10ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF2912.2399295527.09095
11AMJLX-Links Monthly Pay 2xLeverage1919.224745669.66328
12AMLXAmplify Yieldshares Oil Hedged MLP Income ETF71.1431474.81686
13ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia ETF8217.853045109027.8331
14ASETFlexShares Real Assets Allocation Index Fund258.62575618.84052
15ASHXDeutsche X-trackers CSI 300 China A-Shares Hedged Equity ETF263.31229401.10737
16AXJViShares MSCI Asia Ex Japan Minimum Volati ETF427.271100984.4043
17AYTiPath Gems Asia 8 ETN1111.1302254850.05596
18BCDETFS Bloomberg All Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-1 Free ETF93.86259356.639657
19BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN1145.1175822872.07801
20BEFETFS Bloomberg Energy Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-1 Free ETF93.807904.3177968
21BFITGlobal X Health & Wellness The192.4995290.115576
22BLNGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Precious Me ETN800.513121162.354921
23BNDCFlexshares Core Select Bond Fund138.7675178755.8779
24BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN1140.586181922.998733
25BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN1140.6534850.7460317
26BOSSGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETF103.46414647.94683
27BTALQuantShares US Market Neutral Anti-Beta ETF758.676964032.71294
28BUZSPROTT BUZZ SOCIAL MEDIA INSIG2011.210596455.8581
29BVALETF Series Solutions-Brand Value Etf62.38198514740.17537
30BWVBarclays Bank iPath CBOE S&P 500 Buy Writ ETN1279.96954457.838254
31CAFEBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN804.9800682424.26184
32CALFPacer US Small Cap Cash Cows 100 ETF62.6121322.53046
33CBONMarket Vectors ChinaAMC China Bond ETF374.54211239.22371
34CHEPQuantShares US Market Neutral Value ETF751.30434095.1927
35CHIEGlobal X China Energy ETF961.7031313425.74131
36CHIIGlobal X China Industrials ETF973.81916313.95932
37CHIMGlobal X China Materials ETF955.215101054.7574
38CHOCBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Cocoa ETN804.597015582477.73641
39CILCOMPASS EMP INTERNATIONAL 500 VOLATIL2818.2925164848.5321
40CLYHISHARES INT RATE HDG 10+ YR2918.49481152.02623
41CMDTiShares Commodity Optimized Trust ETF5214.87244119.70583
42CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap ETF9310.440125593.20995
43CNDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor193.13111448.69794
44CNHXCSOP MSCI China A International Hedged ETF261.45652175.42479
45CNSFShares Edge MSCI Multifactor C192.64718445.68412
46CNYMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Renminbi US ETN11715.3316154.9648
47CNYAiShares MSCI China A ETF1811.2105135789.232
48COMGGraniteShares S&P GSCI Commodity Broad Strategy no K-1 ETF74.2088859717.95398
49COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF1217.406104007.3785
50CPERUnited States Copper ETF7310.52955162379.2243
51CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap ETF8112.225537500.32059
52CTNNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN800.59582797.441333
53CUMBVirtus Cumberland Municipal Bond ETF1117.83691897.28143
54CUPMBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Copper ETN800.9067510098.91826
55CWAICWA Income ETF98.942526851.77262
56CWSAdvisorShares Focused Equity Equity ETF1513.3130430185.41339
57DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN1166.813711920349.31033
58DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AP x Japan Hdg E ETF514.26159814.240835
59DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged Eq ETF784.820902229876.15211
60DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Europe Hedged Eq ETF512.947484704.346787
61DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged Eq ETF471.97410860.77636
62DBSPowerShares DB Silver ETF13120.824107091.998
63DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI United Kingdom H ETF512.178287366.303381
64DCNGBarclays Bank iPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN800.593259151.74127
65DDBILegg Mason Developed EX-US Div2411.87223099.04682
66DDEZWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Europe Equity Fund2315.7561099.53761
67DDGProShares Short Oil & Gas ETF1142.87220643.14352
68DDJPWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Japan Equity Fund232.9966880.600257
69DDLSWisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Small Cap Equity Fund2311.7285270934.6265
70DDPDB Commodity Short ETN1160.489612573.399292
71DEFAiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF232.90618488.394289
72DEMGDeutsche X-trackers FTSE Emerg207.2199185.93375
73DESCDeutsche X-trackers Russell 201810.197188016.6107
74DEWJiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Japan ETF234.444522596.8999
75DEZUiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETF232.87718355.51913
76DFNDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Defender ETF234.770547045.7223
77DFVLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Bu ETN774.780041430.219048
78DFVSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Be ETN771.20461353.029108
79DHDGWisdomTree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Quality Dividend Growth Fund143.757520356.45756
80DIRTBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN801.023756395.416003
81DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income ETF359.9454614.3102
82DIVOAmplify YieldShares CWP Dividend & Option Income ETF1213.0535418.78655
83DLBLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN884.542561316.182857
84DLBSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN8815.8171228945.9183
85DPKDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bear 3x ETF1082.895229836.91364
86DTULBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Bu ETN884.1745482.4111111
87DTUSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Be ETN888.756217173.64781
88DTYLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 10 year B ETN885.320591523.535602
89DUSLDirexion Daily Industrials Bull 3x Shares85.5104192197.4202
90DVEMWisdomtree Emerging Markets Di2023.24154881.0167
91DWACElkhorn Commodity Rotation Strategy ETF152.5575313.98643
92DWATArrow Investments DWA Tactical ETF398.14827325.6131
93DWLVPowerShares DWA Momentum & Low177.78237595715.40924
94DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods ETF444.3514438471.46979
95DXJHWisdomTree Japan Hedged Health Care ETF443.68219133.70456
96DXJRWisdomTree Japan Hedged Real Estate ETF444.60228434.05751
97DXPSWisdomTree United Kingdom Hedged Equity ETF5414.87446089.12029
98DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Dividend ETF308.0635528641.98795
99DYBWisdomTree Dynamic Bearish U.S246.517556639.75063
100DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN1162.10147974.987773
101EDBILegg Mason Emerging Markets Di2416.5169567279.43425
102EDOMWisdomTree Europe Local Recovery Fund2612.452159518.7808
103EEHELEMENTS Linked to the SPECTRUM Large CAP ETN1251.096481109.795051
104EEMXSPDR MSCI Emerging Markets Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF1424.43157109.7445
105EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF131.81114662.85697
106EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente ETF385.3284609.868046
107EFUProShares Ultrashort MSCI Eafe ETF1221.983008467891.29451
108EMAGWisdomTree Emerging Markets Local Debt ETF8815.283179433.828919
109EMBHSPDR MSCI EM Beyond Bric ETF483.98098532867.90521
110EMFMGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETF4916.7860743163.69566
111EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emerg Markets Bd - IR ETF348.78532288.91146
112EMLBBarclays iPath Long Enhanced MSCI Emergin ETN852.39981213.232222
113EMSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar Emerging Markets Equity Fund265.5949301.745749
114EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emerging Markets ETF4911.5371630231.83127
115ENYiShares MSCI Norway Capped ETF7123.659879540.94301
116EQLTALPS Workplace Equality Portfolio ETF4618.1162534659.80416
117EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETF13321.711568236.33489
118ERGFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor192.83113084.26975
119EROBarclays Bank iPath EUR USD Exchange Rate ETN1272.57287797494.457449
120ESGFlexShares STOXX US ESG Impact1714.314546517.23984
121ESGFOppenheimer Global ESG Revenue ETF1423.5387533579.58593
122ESGLOppenheimer ESG Revenue ETF1424.8542420329.69413
123ESGNColumbia Sustainable Internati1815.28107082.7356
124ESGSColumbia Sustainable US Equity184.4384159846.60819
125ESGWColumbia Sustainable Global Eq187.5489136.24378
126EUFLDirexion Daily European Financ172.375280994.9874
127EUFXProShares Short Euro ETF667.99857270.55625
128EURZDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI SOUTHERN EUROPE HEDGED EQUITY ETF282.42314137.53914
129EVIXVelocityShares 1x Long VSTOXX Futures ETN812.229836850.77548
130EVXMarket Vectors Environmental Services ETF13417.3795457781.17347
131EWEMGuggenheim MSCI EM Equal Country Weight ETF8413.9016834792.41476
132EWVProShares Ultrashort MSCI Japan ETF1218.596996031.1647
133EYLDCambria Emerging Shareholder Y1724.28362373.75852
134EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan ETF10213.04169319.2571
135FAARFirst Trust Alternative Absolu197.335115331.0796
136FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX ETF701.73853.668017
137FCANFirst Trust Canada AlphaDEX ETF706.6302520774.5595
138FDTSFirst Trust DevMkts ex-US SC AlphaDEX ETF708.8793880788.83558
139FHKFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETF706.364875112331.1219
140FIEGDeutsche Bank FI Enhanced Global High Yie ETN5010.43130076.74063
141FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financials ETF651.16729287833.516581
142FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETF802.95443806.80879
143FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Sho ETF5921.325162760.7203
144FLATBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Flattener ETN882.90253214867.64028
145FLIOFranklin Liberty International Opportunities ETF115.8806410342.29912
146FLLVFranklin Liberty US Low Volatility ETF156.05813439.10228
147FLMFirst Trust ISE Gl Engineering & Construc ETF11017.859226664.537
148FLQDLibertyQ Global Dividend ETF1917.457175029.3107
149FLQGFranklin LibertyQ Global Equit1918.3388236922.87061
150FLQHLibertyQ International Equity1910.13624116111.6713
151FLQMFranklin LibertyQ US Mid Cap Equity ETF82.7811680.403246
152FLQSFranklin LibertyQ US Small Cap Equity ETF82.674775.081746
153FMFFirst Trust Morningstar Managed Futures S ETF5312.0002489382.38489
154FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX ETF7916.748646380.79396
155FNCFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor195.30098577054.22527
156FOILBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN800.47364560.734086
157FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture ETF936.75633288.88799
158FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income ETF478.07089599678.17219
159FTRIFirst Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources Income ETF938.66624048.66108
160FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX ETF703.58616059.53397
161FTXDFirst Trust Nasdaq Retail ETF151.072314487.04714
162FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF152.07827829.62432
163FTXHFirst Trust Nasdaq Pharmaceutical ETF152.1412607.67524
164FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF154.2251469366.51651
165FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF152.592813015.60888
166FUDUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Food ETN1173.8711638.85825
167FUESwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1180.841079.01081
168FUTProShares Managed Futures Stra225.0337546824.25549
169FWDBMadrona Global Bond ETF7818.75937535214.11846
170FWDIMadrona International ETF7813.204707523763.72848
171FXCHGuggenheim CurrencyShares Chinese Renminb ETF747.49569388.508756
172FXSGGuggenheim CurrencyShares Singapore Dolla ETF583.6663222239.86431
173GARDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Guard ETF232.498595145.660575
174GASXDirexion Daily Natural Gas Rel254.1068125394908.5507
175GAZBiPath Series B Bloomberg Natural Gas Subindex Total Return ETN93.309661791.972857
176GBBBarclays Bank iPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN1273.7875610391.6181
177GCEGoldman Sachs Claymore CEF Index-Linked G ETN1207.5115928.17564
178GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETF342.96588178009.829
179GENYPrincipal Millennials Index ET1610.417228161.92738
180GHSREX Gold Hedged S&P 500 ETF204.900532504.04162
181GMFLGuggenheim Multi-Factor Large Cap ETF61.359024182.957365
182GNRXMarket Vectors Generic Drugs ETF233.6455721960.20655
183GRMYDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI ITALY HEDGED EQUITY ETF282.4410649.54893
184GRNBarclays iPath Global Carbon Due 6/24/203 ETN1141.584131596.43822
185GRNBVanEck Vectors Green Bond ETF913.49584137.17425
186GRUSwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1183.59814411257.22715
187GRWNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Softs ETN800.582391242.511746
188GSDWisdomTree Global SmallCap Dividend Fund2519.84256288.37532
189GSPBarclays Bank iPath Exchange Traded Notes ETN13824.87954141173.635
190HACViShares Currency hedged MSCI ACWI Minimum Volatility ETF262.9788155.244648
191HACWISHARES CUR HEDGED MSCI ACWI304.4119816.41063
192HAHACSOP China CSI 300 A-H Dynamic ETF261.6832246.802902
193HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia ETF291.2254270.374681
194HCORHartford Corporate Bond ETF915.51498.4820667
195HCRFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor1917.39094565610.97602
196HDAWDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCIALL WORLD EX US HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF284.012533994.92365
197HDEFDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EAFE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF284.94431747.32267
198HDRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Real Estate Fund262.79923722.22541
199HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy ETF668.3343836148.60737
200HEFViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility ETF2617.8250876924.24275
201HEMViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EM Minimum Volatility ETF268.215517919.3133
202HEUSiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF263.02918969.5539
203HEUViShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility ETF262.4664573.780308
204HEVYBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Industrial ETN800.778325682.990995
205HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada ETF305.2840523.22325
206HEWIiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Italy ETF294.207549147.18257
207HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland ETF295.40622326.11767
208HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico ETF291.9996360.833057
209HEWYiShares Currency Hedged MSCI South Korea ETF301.5130214779.48511
210HGIGuggenheim Invest International Mlti-Asse ETF12513.9486457454.20053
211HGSDWisdomTree Global Hedged SmallCap Dividend Fund2515.7263187.515073
212HHYXiShares Currency Hedge Global ex USD Hi Y ETF291.3947214911.30961
213HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend ETF7611.917531754.72814
214HIPSMaster Income ETF359.751558214.08066
215HJPXiShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF273.0418098.2584
216HOMLUBS AG ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged I ETN334.81629605.53367
217HQBDHartford Quality Bond ETF920.1763299.101719
218HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Small-C ETF299.2907653966.10498
219HYDDDirexion Daily High Yield Bear183.7584253118.57091
220HYIHDeutsche X-trackers Hi Yield Corp Bd - IR ETF349.2833948.67668
221HYNDWisdomTree BofA Merrill Lynch HY Bd Neg D ETF4816.465432.9017
222HYXEiShares iBoxx $ High Yield ex1810.21212071.81789
223IBLNDirexion ibillionaire ETF4116.13165755.36353
224ICANSerenityShares Impact84.0702524756.26497
225ICIBarclays iPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN1171.0454791840.338667
226ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped ETF5422.3773566288.33088
227ICOWPacer Developed Markets International Cash Cows 100 ETF64.40158753.72598
228IDHDPowershares S&P International Developed High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF134.339528042.52816
229IDMOPowerShares S&P International Developed Momentum Portfolio702.815334251.525227
230IFIXDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Corporate Bond Hedged ETF145.00512079.6534
231IGEMVanEck Vectors EM Investment G1712.30519887.02552
232IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grade Bd - IR ETF348.54752550000.41239
233IGVTDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Treasury Bond Hedged ETF144.88414223.77113
234INDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor193.1889913732.64256
235INRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Rupee USD ETN1171.1819475.0979
236IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap ETF793.373299283.414973
237IPORenaissance IPO ETF5018.335785132031.22
238IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF382.438195931.511917
239ISZEiShares MSCI International Dev Size Facto ETF295.66414557.11341
240IVOPBarclays Bank iPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S ETN750.536765727.205914
241JEMiPath Gems Index ETN1160.70131121142.600079
242JHDGWisdomTree Japan Hedged Dividend Growth ETF3214.48015167525.373
243JHMUJohn Hancock Multifactor Utili2124.75155001.2136
244JJABarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Agriculture ETN12213.237485109331.9003
245JJEBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Energy Subi ETN1221.29668765057.577886
246JJPBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Precious Me ETN1143.5404430597.8893
247JJSBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Softs Subin ETN1141.629962830.984762
248JJTBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Tin Subinde ETN1141.9741317738.54971
249JJUBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Aluminum Su ETN1143.2302826219.12006
250JPNDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF3013.194138881.0322
251JSMLJanus Small Cap Growth Alpha E2211.094694861507.41656
252JYNBarclays Bank iPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN1270.47547205.5465143
253KCNYKraneShares E China Commercial Paper ETF3712.28551187.2695
254KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus ETF342.7041719.980737
255KFYPKraneShares CSI New China ETF535.01945916.57212
256KORAdvisorShares KIM Korea Equity ETF1510.858838.974027
257KROOIQ Australia Small Cap ETF937.8202823125.51462
258LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative Po ETF434.2514091.17611
259LBDCETRACS 2xLeveraged Long ETRACS Wells Fargo Business Develeopment Company Index ETN267.82418761.40716
260LDBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Lead Subind ETN1140.466721974.435238
261LEDDBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Lead ETN800.67289281157.219452
262LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x Share ETF357.10620354.86291
263LNGRGlobal X Longevity Thematic ET198.7525151404.73
264LRETETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged MSCI US RE ETN315.2574632121.92325
265LRGEClearBridge Large Cap Growth ESG ETF72.9395596.381394
266LSTKBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN802.329656093.96307
267LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications ETF1162.1595156720.4263
268LVHELegg Mason Emerging Markets Low Volatility High Dividend ETF133.30202828420.67734
269LVINHartford Multifactor Low Volatility International Equity ETF75.62622784.1637825
270LVUSHartford Multifactor Low Volatility US Equity ETF73.7571250
271MATFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor195.1314264.20534
272MATHMeidell Tactical Advantage ETF7814.356528451.86746
273MCEFFirst Trust Municipal CEF Income Opportunity ETF1513.11836400.0728
274MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETF1026.637520832.19409
275MEXXDirexion Daily MSCI Mexico Bull 3x Shares83.088553039.44324
276MLPEC-Tracks ETNs on the Miller/Ho160664.3246444
277MLPGUBS Exchange Traded Access Securities Lin ETN8911.31835228719.73898
278MLPSUBS 1xMonthly Short ETRACS Lkd to Alerian ETN871.97929647.736333
279MLTIX-LINKS MULTI-ASSET HIGH INCOME ETN2777606.541111
280MMTMSPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF6222.9508886981.17041
281MOMQuantShares US Market Neutral Momentum ETF754.80671543.9363
282MRGRProShares Merger ETF604.532524035.66582
283MVINNatixis Seeyond International Minimum Volatility ETF1417.831452518.6754
284MZZProShares Ultrashort Midcap400 ETF1373.82550927.27848
285NASHNashville Area ETF538.386512103.7534
286NINIBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN801.059511319.24828
287NURENuShares Short-Term REIT ETF126.50277518614.21851
288NUSANuShares Enhanced Yield 1-5 Yr U.S. Agg Bond919.8121657086.46196
289OASIO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND ETF28984853.03506
290OEWGuggenheim S&P 100 Equal Weigh184.92624197.69895
291OLDThe Long-Term Care ETF189.57656438.55387
292OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN1147.760294218520.90728
293ONGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Energy ETN800.70639561756.035194
294ORGThe Organics ETF1813.81693864.9357
295OVLCGuggenheim US Large Cap Optimi191.5365454.4797302
296PAGGPowerShares Global Agriculture ETF11121.899669222.32427
297PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF588.0611228864.09058
298PGDiPath Asian And Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN1141.0165050
299PGMBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Platinum Su ETN1145.02921215775.09141
300PMPTiSectors Post-MPT Growth ETF1613.614417389.30943
301PMRPowerShares Dynamic Retail ETF14614.8812879474.65454
302PPLNCushing 30 MLP Index ETNs due June 16 203765.9849730585.16604
303PRBMarket Vectors Pre Refunded Municipal ETF10714.57431108.83184
304PRMEFirst Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate ETF250.99756768.152298
305PSETPrincipal Price Setters Index2122.526206682.5646
306PSMBPowerShares Balanced Multi-Asset Allocation Portfolio101.3478612.870622
307PSMCPowerShares Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio101.2894510.632283
308PSMGPowerShares Growth Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio101.38157289.49163
309PSMMPowerShares Moderately Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio101.3211568.816111
310PTMUBS E-TRACS Long Platinum ETN11510.4597524401.25129
311PUWPowerShares WilderHill Progressive Energy ETF13421.62445986.42522
312PXQPowerShares Dynamic Networking ETF15023.1366535706.03336
313PXRPowerShares Emerging Market Infra Portfol ETF11020.399550100.42694
314PYPrincipal Shareholder Yield In218.15255362.776757
315PZIPowerShares Zacks Micro Cap ETF14820.30738898.34842
316QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix ETF4219.6530383413.05318
317QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker ETF333.1355789.448763
318QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix ETF425.38550984.36052
319QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix ETF4215.72866208127.3708
320QLSiShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate Bond ETF704.3810560.77124
321QMNFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Ind ETF14011.59232986.14769
322QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor ETF424.158158991.920552
323QWLDSPDR� MSCI World Quality Mix ETF4722.6275616426.8349
324QXMIQuantX Risk Managed Multi-Asset Income ETF1112.8428545.61508
325QXRRQuantX Risk Managed Real Return ETF1110.19220373.60841
326RALSProShares RAFI Long/Short ETF8419.748662583263.17703
327RCOMElkhorn Fundamental Commodity ETF159.832068115.145663
328REKProShares Short Real Estate ETF9313.447115717.9505
329REWProShares Ultrashort Technology ETF1313.340852277652.60656
330RFUNRiverFront Dynamic Unconstrain1811.7202553680.82397
331RJNAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1227.61310515293.98311
332RJZAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1227.9923518157.24467
333RNEMEmerging Markets Equity Select ETF65.4534192.67608
334RNMCMid Cap US Equity Select ETF64.341574288.77827
335RNSCSmall Cap US Equity Select ETF62.1516534209.79182
336ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy ETF3318.942130361.4014
337ROLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 1000 ETN851.51990.034603
338ROREHartford Multifactor REIT ETF1410.846540874.86162
339RTLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 2000 ETN8500
340RXDProShares Ultrashort Health Care ETF1311.08271862868.40994
341SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1X ETF813.1120311031.94717
342SBBProShares Short Smallcap600 ETF1319.2267172052.8618
343SBMProShares Short Basic Materials ETF931.7682571.602121
344SBVBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI We ETN8000
345SCAPAdvisorShares Cornerstone Smal174.766883.817625
346SCCProShares Ultrashort Consumer Services ETF1311.500420606.99135
347SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETF319.70259918.71909
348SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETF317.92367517165.98124
349SCIXGlbl X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan ETF313.88420523313.1587
350SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator ETF385.262224477.21162
351SDDProShares Ultrashort Smallcap600 ETF1312.700538485.539392
352SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF3313.838156440.6601
353SDPProShares Ultrashort Utilities ETF1317.2410193403.58216
354SDYLUBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged S&P Di ETN6716.24304370425.60952
355SFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor204.9082072.710781
356SFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor204.924154812.835471
357SFLABarclays iPath Long Extended S&P 500 TR I ETN851.933470
358SGARBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN800.6510034059.414425
359SHNYDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bull 2X Shares ETF154.28445110552.0765
360SIJProShares Ultrashort Industrials ETF1312.7112450148.14863
361SIZQuantShares US Market Neutral Size ETF751.9981794.654127
362SLIMThe Obesity ETF183.121313.49579
363SMDDProShares Ultrapro Short Midcap400 ETF942.19657140093.6069
364SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x Shares ETF413.4310725527.36232
365SMMViShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Small-Cap ETF1523.352262959.5193
366SOVBCambria Sovereign High Yield B2215.28351130020.0181
367SPLXUBS ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged S&P ETN454.3440745.97043
368SPMOPowerShares S&P 500 Momentum Portfolio265.1615218626.4988
369SPUNMarket Vectors Global Spin-Off ETF304.83229485.10601
370SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X Shares ETF434.11431151908.3364
371SPVMPowerShares S&P 500 Value with Momentum Portfolio81.44514772.07646
372SPXEPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-ENERGY277.0587538682.08285
373SPXNPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-FINANCI271.356947517308.46504
374SPXTPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-TECHNOL272.61416655.72381
375SPXVPROSHARES TRUST-S&P 500 EX-H271.360758855.743381
376SPYBSPDR S&P 500 Buyback ETF3412.4784594.57624
377SQZZActive Alts Contrarian ETF90.632594034.477075
378SSGProShares Ultrashort Semiconductors ETF1313.12438100418.0798
379STPPBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Steepener ETN884.120546637.84699
380SWINALPS/Dorsey Wright Sector Momentum ETF1110.41658770.20514
381SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity ETF4711.19170590.2979
382SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity ETF476.62288950.02978
383SZKProShares Ultrashort Consumer Goods ETF1312.2040178442.95101
384SZODB Crude Oil Short ETN1142.06941513109.73381
385TAGSTeucrium Agricultural ETF691.1053060.304752
386TAPRBarclays Inverse US Treasury Composite ETN4114.93667612123.19341
387TBLUTortoise Water Fund102.98111560.02152
388TCHFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor197.754114178.8523
389TCTLPremise Capital Frontier Advantage Diversified Tactical ETF1419.4805113820.6048
390TETFETF Industry Exposure & Financial Services ETF84.7612570242.74995
391TLDHFlexShares Currency Hedged Morningstar Dm ex-US Factor Tilt Index Fund2519.6897543122.36072
392TPORDirexion Daily Transportation Bull 3x Shares85.1765388511.61
393TRSKJanus Velocity Tail Risk Hedged Large Cap ETF5414.10383041.66414
394TTAITrimTabs All Cap International Free Cash-Flow ETF68.85326864.48628
395TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX ETF16414.89189555712.26879
396TVIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares Daily 2x VIX ETN854.78101150527.9523
397TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF814.979526276.27773
398TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF1048.77854952.97793
399TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF811.41251216.869762
400UAGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Agriculture ETN1173.257454913575.0533
401UBCUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Livestock ETN1172.671654053.498297
402UBGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Gold ETN1173.830326106.748206
403UBMUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Met ETN1171.586586992.262184
404UBNUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Energy ETN1171.75142251678.655206
405UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index Total Return ETN2622.50885668.3050333
406UDBILegg Mason US Diversified Core243.28012885388.320243
407UGEProShares Ultra Consumer Goods ETF13117.157290719.5844
408UJBProShares Ultra High Yield ETF803.276515800.50163
409UNLUnited States 12 Month Natural Gas ETF978.2617360717.5711
410UPVProShares Ultra FTSE Europe ETF9213.1872588580.7434
411URRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Double Long ETN1152.1614598.76608
412USAGUnited States Agriculture ETF681.651828.6531746
413USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasu ETF461.2536428.2928
414USMFWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree US Multifactor Fund62.77945982.90086
415USOIX-Links Crude Oil Shares Covered Call ETN85.3352557.54941
416USVUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Silver ETN1172.1758597.987954
417UTESDeutsche X-trackers Regulated Utilities ETF5413.02872811.83994
418UTLFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor192.6658000.69619
419UTSLDirexion Daily Utilities Bull 3x Shares82.755100333.7198
420VAMOCAMBRIA VALUE & MOMENTUM ETF279.9842478.25616
421VEGAStar Global Buy-Write ETF6316.9552940468.53988
422VESHVirtus Enhanced Short US Equity Etf62.2857653.440597
423VIIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares VIX Medium T ETN850.999975136.41144
424VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF6215.372896.4804
425VMAXREX VolMAXX Long VIX Weekly Fu202.2888889781.52798
426VSDAVictoryshares Dividend Accelerator ETF87.112510562.08617
427VSMVVictoryShares US Multi-Factor Minimum Volatility ETF64.13725431.46513
428WBIRWBI Tactical Rotation Shares1720.3606468341.27527
429WDRWDIREXION DAILY REGIONAL BANK283.06330427.67692
430WEARThe WEAR ETF120.911526501.97365
431WEETBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Grains ETN800.892339267.122762
432WEXPWisdomTree Weak Dollar US Equity ETF290.7930252648.062067
433WFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US High205.03626542.0425
434WFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Corp204.99613388.1273
435WMWELEMENTS Lkd to Morningstar Wide Moat Foc ETN12219.4464837810.70187
436WREIGuggenheim Invest Wilshire US REIT ETF9318.9394449413.94438
437WSKYSpirited Funds and ETFMG Whiskey & Spirits ETF1411.97167309.6678
438WTRXSummit Water Infrastructure Mu166.3892627808.37398
439WUSAWisdomTree Strong Dollar US Equity ETF292.360227510825.38784
440WYDEProShares CDS Short North American HY Cre ETF403.2412281.72956
441XCEMEGSHARES EM CORE EX-CHINA E289.684531938.27006
442XINASPDR MSCI China A Shares IMI ETF262.392102970.751
443XSHDPowershares S&P SmallCap High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF137.54857954.64202
444XSHQPowerShares S&P SmallCap Quality Portfolio81.3532135.39946
445XTHSPDR S&P Technology Hardware E183.6356735.2259
446XVZBarclays Bank iPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN7620.392771103935.7115
447XWEBSPDR S&P Internet ETF183.40485528500.72707
448XXViPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX Short Term Futu ETN890.418286.5615873
449YCLProShares Ultra Yen ETF1092.8725179594.3069
450YDIVFirst Trust Intl Multi-Asset Diversified ETF5214.904106290.8063
451YESRAmplify YieldShares Prime 5 Dividend ETF152.4452143.41771
452YLCOGlobal X Yieldco ETF3121.3945143803.8349
453YLDEClearBridge Dividend Strategy ESG ETF72.7663047.904556
454YXIProShares Short FTSE China 50 ETF934.8156896.17908

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.