ETF Deathwatch – August 2017

Additional resources:

Information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

ETF Deathwatch for August 2017

#TickerNameAge(mths)AUM ($millions)3-Month Avg Daily Vol
1ACTXGlobal X Guru Activist ETF281.51125648.978546
2ACWFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Global ETF2723.978594066.44668
3ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR ETF17722.84149064.33369
4ADRUBLDRS Europe Select ADR Index ETF17714.2074436743.67611
5ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN1120.4056109.2
6AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF296.0840454179.15771
7AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN1120.42788909.356
8AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN1121.255522533.945292
9ALFIAlphaclone International ETF213.601550593.67872
10ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF2510.20567907.5868
11AMJLX-Links Monthly Pay 2xLeverage1521.275178.2252
12ANDGlobal X FTSE Andean 40 ETF786.30534322.23864
13ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia ETF7813.8803482945.8622
14ASETFlexShares Real Assets Allocation Index Fund21038777.35668
15ASHXDeutsche X-trackers CSI 300 China A-Shares Hedged Equity ETF223.25359252.037106
16AXJViShares MSCI Asia Ex Japan Minimum Volati ETF386.964108647.4856
17AYTiPath Gems Asia 8 ETN1071.20292195564.5939
18BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN11012.12697222423.09876
19BFITGlobal X Health & Wellness The152.3879856151.595665
20BLNGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Precious Me ETN760.772846435.8889231
21BMLABullMark LatAm Select Leaders153.421515311.39523
22BNDCFlexshares Core Select Bond Fund92.5235114641.86635
23BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN1100.912451809.266258
24BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN1100.80453242.3892308
25BOSSGlobal X Founder-Run Companies ETF63.2149325.904488
26BRAQGlobal X Brazil Consumer ETF856.7228059.95355
27BRAZGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap ETF864.97979433.699451
28BSWNVelocityShares VIX Tail Risk E1321.232728825.31016
29BTALQuantShares US Market Neutral Anti-Beta ETF7110.02535341.00109
30BTECPrincipal Healthcare Innovator127.5557096.512189
31BUZSPROTT BUZZ SOCIAL MEDIA INSIG168.82940730.09686
32BWVBarclays Bank iPath CBOE S&P 500 Buy Writ ETN1239.59421518763.31731
33CAFEBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN764.4107753733.75291
34CBONMarket Vectors ChinaAMC China Bond ETF334.584223372.02774
35CHEPQuantShares US Market Neutral Value ETF711.265495104439.6872
36CHIEGlobal X China Energy ETF921.67555089.241362
37CHIIGlobal X China Industrials ETF923.757518510.48772
38CHIMGlobal X China Materials ETF913.097545235.70438
39CILCOMPASS EMP INTERNATIONAL 500 VOLATIL2415.49226199.63164
40CLAWDIREXION DAILY HOMEBUILDERS & SUPPLIES BEAR 3X SHARES241.5108129143.82216
41CLYHISHARES INT RATE HDG 10+ YR2515.16284913.46431
42CNDeutsche X-trackers MSCI All China Equity ETF4010.617188292.0616
43CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap ETF8910.60226278.59879
44CNDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor152.728258116.938266
45CNHXCSOP MSCI China A International Hedged ETF221.4255718.5054615
46CNSFShares Edge MSCI Multifactor C152.5081685.642677
47CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities ETF432.9584166.343471
48CNYMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Renminbi US ETN113052297.26025
49CNYAiShares MSCI China A ETF1410.682133073.6632
50COBOProShares USD Covered Bond ETF636.5591554190.78262
51CRAKMARKET VECTORS OIL REFINERS245.1267875.22352
52CROCProShares UltraShort Australian Dollar ETF618.977743.57942
53CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap ETF7711.840544939.795
54CTNNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN760.485360.226462
55CUMBVirtus Cumberland Municipal Bond ETF723.2276920.18388
56CUPMBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Copper ETN760.6451456070.32118
57CWSAdvisorShares Focused Equity Equity ETF1111.9382557366.07411
58DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN1127.2681546954.6332
59DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AP x Japan Hdg E ETF464.13971535510.73137
60DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged Eq ETF744.571199511490.98911
61DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Europe Hedged Eq ETF462.8116418.338615
62DBITDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI ITALY HEDGED EQUITY ETF242.3211769.000406
63DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged Eq ETF433.19651652.806598
64DBSPowerShares DB Silver ETF12721.6080855599.97322
65DBSEDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI SOUTHERN EUROPE HEDGED EQUITY ETF242.235080
66DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI United Kingdom H ETF463.28309515130.41126
67DCNGBarclays Bank iPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN760.68319445220.403957
68DDBILegg Mason Developed EX-US Div2011.38816707.19757
69DDEZWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Europe Equity Fund193.0435109462.9593
70DDGProShares Short Oil & Gas ETF1103.430074.40221
71DDJPWisdomtree Trust-Wisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged Japan Equity Fund192.7726542.37824
72DDLSWisdomtree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Small Cap Equity Fund193.123841277.62745
73DDPDB Commodity Short ETN1110.60225663.7997815
74DEEDB Commodity Double Short ETN1120.5390
75DEEFDeutsche X-Trackers FTSE Developed EX US Enhanced Beta ETF2115.587186407.7307
76DEFAiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF192.7322827.601923
77DEMGDeutsche X-trackers FTSE Emerg1613.07255769.136372
78DESCDeutsche X-trackers Russell 20144.67720629.26209
79DEWJiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Japan ETF195.252226.696
80DEZUiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI Eurozone ETF192.77423668.65798
81DFNDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Defender ETF192.52925247.826492
82DFVLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Bu ETN734.922391524.229768
83DFVSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 5 year Be ETN731.17488471960.261655
84DHDGWisdomTree Dynamic Currency Hedged International Quality Dividend Growth Fund92.3839200.745351
85DIRTBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN761.7645405.627234
86DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income ETF3111.22529510556.119
87DIVCCitigroup C Tracks Miller Howard Strategi ETN35014367.72508
88DIVOAmplify YieldShares CWP Dividend & Option Income ETF810.6476132.01555
89DJDGuggenheim Dow Jones Industria2010.8867589693.32217
90DLBLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN845.4040
91DLBSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Long Bond ETN8416.07487648647.67055
92DPKDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bear 3x ETF1044.2379561237.62405
93DRRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Double Shor ETN111038303.32533
94DTULBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Bu ETN844.444981585.723077
95DTUSBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 2 year Be ETN847.830321802.29055
96DTYLBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury 10 year B ETN845.286090
97DULLDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bear 2X Shares ETF111.3286619.298855
98DVEMWisdomtree Emerging Markets Di1616.095112665.8216
99DWACElkhorn Commodity Rotation Strategy ETF112.3467051.526414
100DWATArrow Investments DWA Tactical ETF347.805722484.49426
101DWLVPowerShares DWA Momentum & Low134.32295512235.58978
102DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods ETF404.88610861.38195
103DXJHWisdomTree Japan Hedged Health Care ETF404.9882543040.4022
104DXJRWisdomTree Japan Hedged Real Estate ETF404.244428395.12095
105DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Dividend ETF267.665647017.79126
106DYBWisdomTree Dynamic Bearish U.S206.2725117992.0595
107DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN1111.38255078.512308
108EDBILegg Mason Emerging Markets Di2016.08526592.43574
109EDOMWisdomTree Europe Local Recovery Fund225.88105521.1923
110EEHELEMENTS Linked to the SPECTRUM Large CAP ETN1201.18810384.38314
111EEMXSPDR MSCI Emerging Markets Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF1016.712574192.71643
112EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF91.82519890.99237
113EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente ETF345.23111123.54119
114EFUProShares Ultrashort MSCI Eafe ETF1183.52377713597.13489
115EMAGWisdomTree Emerging Markets Local Debt ETF8415.2885356.499626
116EMBHSPDR MSCI EM Beyond Bric ETF442.60929949.27103
117EMDVProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETF1912.4852566222.24438
118EMFMGlobal X Next Emerging & Frontier ETF4516.2330756588.05365
119EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emerg Markets Bd - IR ETF297.467159718.4275
120EMLBBarclays iPath Long Enhanced MSCI Emergin ETN811.866750
121EMSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar Emerging Markets Equity Fund225.763564831.745183
122EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emerging Markets ETF457.967100900.9479
123EQLTALPS Workplace Equality Portfolio ETF4215.023745315.79632
124EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETF12821.38779534372.45209
125ERGFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor152.386946319.960531
126EROBarclays Bank iPath EUR USD Exchange Rate ETN1233.1641158689.424046
127ERYYDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire161.095145576.5671415
128ESGFlexShares STOXX US ESG Impact1313.1716895283.03991
129ESGFOppenheimer Global ESG Revenue ETF1020.555513437.5524
130ESGGFlexShares STOXX Global ESG Im138.859124612.1678
131ESGLOppenheimer ESG Revenue ETF1022.762089724.512303
132ESGNColumbia Sustainable Internati1411.7114485483.06558
133ESGSColumbia Sustainable US Equity145.81813928.11223
134ESGUiShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized ETF810.836215768.0857
135ESGWColumbia Sustainable Global Eq147.347511802.81025
136EUFLDirexion Daily European Financ139.29224195997.835
137EUFSDirexion Daily European Financ121.6733947.655292
138EUFXProShares Short Euro ETF628.017679101.80762
139EVXMarket Vectors Environmental Services ETF13016.0999875338.3002
140EWEMGuggenheim MSCI EM Equal Country Weight ETF8013.524499015.97144
141EWVProShares Ultrashort MSCI Japan ETF1179.71141476.43878
142EYLDCambria Emerging Shareholder Y1315.28234748.81782
143EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan ETF9810.78851171.20002
144FAARFirst Trust Alternative Absolu157.327896351.32244
145FALNiShares Fallen Angels USD Bond1411.05188146633.6638
146FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX ETF661.5937135.164989
147FAZZDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire161.74351345.909754
148FCAFirst Trust China AlphaDEX ETF7610.932173676.1021
149FCANFirst Trust Canada AlphaDEX ETF667.4389230669.96967
150FDTSFirst Trust DevMkts ex-US SC AlphaDEX ETF668.0733820667.62752
151FHKFirst Trust Hong Kong AlphaDEX ETF668.20458856.50697
152FIEGDeutsche Bank FI Enhanced Global High Yie ETN4612.64053641330.64822
153FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financials ETF611.807220527.35687
154FITSThe Health and Fitness ETF142.5232564.630274
155FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX ETF765.50424549.26323
156FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Sho ETF5513.303544746.53552
157FLATBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Flattener ETN843.483767171.853811
158FLIOFranklin Liberty International Opportunities ETF75.63615874.83579
159FLLVFranklin Liberty US Low Volatility ETF115.626066385.342905
160FLMFirst Trust ISE Gl Engineering & Construc ETF10616.49145440.81037
161FLQGFranklin LibertyQ Global Equit1417.28650753.12694
162FLQHLibertyQ International Equity149.74463010.04262
163FMFFirst Trust Morningstar Managed Futures S ETF4811.613445264529.85568
164FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX ETF7515.53576777.11157
165FNCFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor153.19547792.73317
166FOILBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN760.894355089.1315
167FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone Index ETF7817.21272114254.0724
168FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture ETF897.316732084.05937
169FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income ETF437.668568927.54592
170FTRIFirst Trust Indxx Global Natural Resources Income ETF899.24817191.90858
171FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX ETF663.73635268.33268
172FTXDFirst Trust Nasdaq Retail ETF111.897116618.217712
173FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF112.9647589642.71465
174FTXHFirst Trust Nasdaq Pharmaceutical ETF111.9617926104.39114
175FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF112.57401546212.59076
176FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF113.418535541.57879
177FUDUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Food ETN1124.9087511123.74424
178FUESwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1140.93212182.557042
179FUTProShares Managed Futures Stra185.070937525764.60301
180FWDBMadrona Global Bond ETF7418.2529240187.24021
181FWDIMadrona International ETF7411.65624198.10044
182FXCHGuggenheim CurrencyShares Chinese Renminb ETF707.265939.593231
183FXEPPowerShares Developed EuroPacific Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio221.37754001.507109
184FXEUPowerShares Europe Currency Hedged Low Vo ETF275.7342839.89274
185FXJPPowerShares Japan Currency Hedged Low Volatility Portfolio221.416723086.474783
186FXSGGuggenheim CurrencyShares Singapore Dolla ETF543.6114661.38068
187GARDReality Shares DIVCON Dividend Guard ETF191.643255442.492017
188GASXDirexion Daily Natural Gas Rel203.168451632.969
189GAZBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Natural Gas ETN1183.215522410081.67743
190GBBBarclays Bank iPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN1234.27145533.144422
191GCEGoldman Sachs Claymore CEF Index-Linked G ETN116010481.90761
192GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners ETF303.3829964381666.8477
193GENYPrincipal Millennials Index ET127.607544324.96199
194GGOVProShares German Sovereign/Sub-Sovereign ETF673.95711822.80149
195GHSREX Gold Hedged S&P 500 ETF164.813522948.30787
196GNRXMarket Vectors Generic Drugs ETF193.27329383.85598
197GRNBarclays iPath Global Carbon Due 6/24/203 ETN1101.207147218.362935
198GRUSwedish Export Credit ELEMENTS Lkd to MLC ETN1143.815713147.86017
199GRWNBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Softs ETN760.57781729.67856
200GSCGS Connect S&P GSCI Enhanced Commodity To ETN121034763.61243
201GURIGlobal X Guru International ETF411.566135.493511
202GYENAdvisorShares Gartman Gold/Yen ETF4214.9047563302.43861
203HACViShares Currency hedged MSCI ACWI Minimum Volatility ETF212.8131110.851843
204HACWISHARES CUR HEDGED MSCI ACWI254.09459518681.53051
205HAHACSOP China CSI 300 A-H Dynamic ETF221.59354149.078391
206HAKKDIREXION DAILY CYBER SECURITY BULL 2X SHARES234.8661285147.91291
207HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia ETF251.1665302.299858
208HCRFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor159.081148179.2621
209HDAWDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCIALL WORLD EX US HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF243.90311114.72754
210HDEEDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EMERGING MARKETS HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF242.45427826.45274
211HDEFDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EAFE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF244.8321768.92842
212HDEZDEUTSCHE X-TRACKERS MSCI EUROZONE HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD HEDGED EQUITY ETF243.8723475.21855
213HDLVUBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged US Hig ETN3419.0834590741.49435
214HDRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Hedged Real Estate Fund222.803313730.10064
215HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy ETF628.1680216353.23445
216HEFViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility ETF2118.55728381.96764
217HEMViShares Currency Hedged MSCI EM Minimum Volatility ETF216.5616069.84111
218HEUSiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF212.7596897.892838
219HEUViShares Currency Hedged MSCI Europe Minimum Volatility ETF213.642965044.789575
220HEVYBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Industrial ETN760.50634129.8307692
221HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada ETF252.46823154.63072
222HEWIiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Italy ETF255.890528739.18666
223HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland ETF256.5587549621.25811
224HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico ETF253.250532190.55065
225HEWYiShares Currency Hedged MSCI South Korea ETF251.45456615.702466
226HGEUProShares Hedged FTSE Europe ETF265.1162547059.04117
227HGIGuggenheim Invest International Mlti-Asse ETF12113.285639001.54724
228HGJPProShares Hedged FTSE Japan ETF263.762536829.31544
229HGSDWisdomTree Global Hedged SmallCap Dividend Fund2123.0175511353.00287
230HHYXiShares Currency Hedge Global ex USD Hi Y ETF251.373955017.517172
231HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend ETF7211.995233532.68002
232HIPSMaster Income ETF319.751552333.6847
233HJPXiShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF222.683106.730769
234HOMLUBS AG ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged I ETN296.28216960.98251
235HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Small-C ETF2510.06775133082.7118
236HYDDDirexion Daily High Yield Bear143.7854850.5459
237HYIHDeutsche X-trackers Hi Yield Corp Bd - IR ETF2910.36839281.81192
238HYNDWisdomTree BofA Merrill Lynch HY Bd Neg D ETF4416.3372873357.46483
239HYXEiShares iBoxx $ High Yield ex1410.4217320.00811
240IBLNDirexion ibillionaire ETF3613.68265567665.67038
241ICIBarclays iPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN1131.9373133173.777637
242ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped ETF5022.75486090.09451
243IDHDPowershares S&P International Developed High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF84.342534663.84119
244IDMOPowerShares S&P International Developed Momentum Portfolio662.63043621.986985
245IFIXDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Corporate Bond Hedged ETF105.0390
246IGEMVanEck Vectors EM Investment G1312.2851836.036462
247IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grade Bd - IR ETF296.002536584.91903
248IGVTDeutsche X-trackers Barclays International Treasury Bond Hedged ETF104.90837595.31877
249IMEDPureFunds ETFx HealthTech ETF122.82735172.854
250INDFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor152.931946587.070508
251INRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Rupee USD ETN113064617.8634
252IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap ETF752.3462513840.90149
253IPORenaissance IPO ETF4614.35592908.79175
254IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF342.2452674.807446
255IQDGWisdomTree International Quali1614.655132551.5116
256ISCFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Internatnl Smal ETF2717.9360468926.64266
257ISZEiShares MSCI International Dev Size Facto ETF255.35924386.76494
258ITMLVaneck Vectors Amt-Free 12-17 Year Municipal Index ETF114.898173.6169246
259ITMSVanEck Vectors AMT-Free 6-8 Year Municipal index ETF113.69601521769.87442
260IVOPBarclays Bank iPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S ETN710.345158359.519538
261JEMiPath Gems Index ETN1120.792182995.2298
262JHDGWisdomTree Japan Hedged Dividend Growth ETF2812.87533641.57558
263JHMAJohn Hancock Multifactor Mater1720.811708.47775
264JHMEJohn Hancock Multifactor Energ1714.8280417036.25332
265JHMIJohn Hancock Multifactor Indus1721.96624845.3027
266JHMSJohn Hancock Multifactor Consu1718.17217214.60723
267JHMUJohn Hancock Multifactor Utili1718.565319741.35426
268JJABarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Agriculture ETN11813.5639669626.22592
269JJEBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Energy Subi ETN1181.05884963.62
270JJMBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Industrial ETN1189.14227263555.67971
271JJNBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Nickel Subi ETN11812.16378121306.742
272JJPBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Precious Me ETN1104.466425614.08682
273JJSBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Softs Subin ETN1101.5957928195.40615
274JJTBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Tin Subinde ETN1101.9728420892.66431
275JJUBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Aluminum Su ETN1102.879775618770.44697
276JPNDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF2610.75267089.66778
277JSMLJanus Small Cap Growth Alpha E188.316781242275.3403
278JYNBarclays Bank iPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN1231.53752211.100769
279KCNYKraneShares E China Commercial Paper ETF3212.159128660.5869
280KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus ETF302.5776344.014446
281KFYPKraneShares CSI New China ETF495.9263272125.56162
282KORAdvisorShares KIM Korea Equity ETF1110.08357300.640363
283KROOIQ Australia Small Cap ETF897.96528901.22103
284KRSProShares Short S&P Regional Banking ETF881.70611087.69955
285KWTMarket Vectors Solar Energy ETF11215.0924259643.53886
286LABSDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire201.33531282.25933
287LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative Po ETF394.2566074.34307
288LARETierraXP Latin America Real Es204.674938225.62558
289LBDCETRACS 2xLeveraged Long ETRACS Wells Fargo Business Develeopment Company Index ETN2218.26380524595.60869
290LDBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Lead Subind ETN1100.73776792.563191
291LEDDBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Lead ETN760.61686007.984718
292LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x Share ETF316.42815153.80164
293LLSPDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 1.25X Shares ETF318.1912592322.88848
294LNGRGlobal X Longevity Thematic ET155.78467373.6266
295LRETETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged MSCI US RE ETN276.995747073.1785
296LSTKBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN762.7818416163.35818
297LVHELegg Mason Emerging Markets Low Volatility High Dividend ETF93.277232078.14238
298MATFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor154.64423587.43416
299MATHMeidell Tactical Advantage ETF7412.996542532520.32526
300MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETF986.49344213.69317
301MELTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Ind132.39734826.81728
302MENUUSCF Restaurant Leaders Fund91.6328189.163446
303MFLABarclays iPath Long Enhanced MSCI EAFE In ETN812.1060
304MLPCCitigroup C Tracks based on Performance o ETN47016569.64876
305MLPEC-Tracks ETNs on the Miller/Ho1202460.399692
306MLPGUBS Exchange Traded Access Securities Lin ETN8513.848813202.79631
307MLPJGlobal X Junior MLP ETF557.5632421.87506
308MLPSUBS 1xMonthly Short ETRACS Lkd to Alerian ETN833.77922899.786162
309MLPYMorgan Stanley Cushing MLP High Income In ETN77029074.52708
310MLTIX-LINKS MULTI-ASSET HIGH INCOME ETN237.1837514700.37896
311MMTMSPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF5820.9108157293.9525
312MOMQuantShares US Market Neutral Momentum ETF712.34211158.4199
313MRGRProShares Merger ETF563.6229972663.88347
314MVINNatixis Seeyond International Minimum Volatility ETF1015.788566963.57666
315MZZProShares Ultrashort Midcap400 ETF1335.8013688166.69962
316NASHNashville Area ETF487.8487563.361526
317NINIBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN761.464307520247.17218
318NULGNuShares ESG Large-Cap Growth ETF87.1823691.77519
319NUMGNuShares ESG Mid-Cap Growth ETF86.68517194.83632
320NUMVNuShares ESG Mid-Cap Value ETF86.397514155.50329
321NURENuShares Short-Term REIT ETF86.4357030.242682
322OAPHO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND HEDGED ETF242.8569714754.123
323OASIO'SHARES FTSE ASIA PACIFIC QUALITY DIVIDEND ETF2411.609436691.33278
324OEWGuggenheim S&P 100 Equal Weigh144.534535598.46148
325OILKProshares Trust-Proshares K-1 Free Crude oil Strategy ETF113.6912122793.957
326OLDThe Long-Term Care ETF1410.396105554.2694
327OLEMBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Crude Oil ETN7623.75007522918.64606
328OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN1107.490534411867.92077
329ONGBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Energy ETN760.65016421405.354925
330OPDGuggenheim Large Cap Optimized161.335005246.4469231
331ORGThe Organics ETF149.0689691.29321
332OVLCGuggenheim US Large Cap Optimi151.414751204.770305
333PAGGPowerShares Global Agriculture ETF10722.85141919.73822
334PERMGlobal X Permanent ETF666.427555233.60285
335PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity ETF5410.53576061.49865
336PGDiPath Asian And Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN1100.97755746.0477662
337PGMBarclays Bank iPath Bloomberg Platinum Su ETN1106.609455182.695218
338PMPTiSectors Post-MPT Growth ETF1212.82544298.06832
339PRBMarket Vectors Pre Refunded Municipal ETF10214.800829147.79058
340PRMEFirst Trust Heitman Global Prime Real Estate ETF211.00252308.610692
341PSETPrincipal Price Setters Index177.3202251437.668717
342PSMBPowerShares Balanced Multi-Asset Allocation Portfolio61.3124688.646683
343PSMCPowerShares Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio61.284967.9384615
344PSMGPowerShares Growth Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio61.323516262.239963
345PSMMPowerShares Moderately Conservative Multi Asset Allocation Portfolio61.29583.07923077
346PTMUBS E-TRACS Long Platinum ETN11111.83518390.45607
347PUWPowerShares WilderHill Progressive Energy ETF13023.68245546273.01285
348PYPrincipal Shareholder Yield In177.21747511302.26403
349PZIPowerShares Zacks Micro Cap ETF14423.455621.48049
350QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix ETF3818.098457990.25523
351QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker ETF293.1568661.571637
352QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix ETF385.158214988.3285
353QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix ETF3814.71887499.00657
354QLSiShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate Bond ETF664.2385357.768709
355QMNFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Ind ETF13611.44516556248.25765
356QQQCGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology ETF6516.398137718.7511
357QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor ETF383.79654181.574912
358QXMIQuantX Risk Managed Multi-Asset Income ETF711.794516552.78398
359QXRRQuantX Risk Managed Real Return ETF79.87210117.06815
360RCOMElkhorn Fundamental Commodity ETF118.71520505.35272
361REKProShares Short Real Estate ETF8914.481107626.4859
362REWProShares Ultrashort Technology ETF1263.05388177891.7456
363RFUNRiverFront Dynamic Unconstrain1410.5839665319.0238
364RJNAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN1187.316222611.06154
365RJZAB Svensk Elements Linked to the Rogers I ETN11810.030231976.0129
366ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy ETF2917.6728273078.31744
367ROLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 1000 ETN811.170061298.662923
368RTLABarclays iPath Long Extended Russell 2000 ETN811.60839920
369RXDProShares Ultrashort Health Care ETF1261.229410157.63142
370SAAProShares Ultra Smallcap600 ETF12721.6120376774.89972
371SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1X ETF773.1035090.111446
372SBBProShares Short Smallcap600 ETF1270225786.4219
373SBMProShares Short Basic Materials ETF892.011042293.289466
374SBVBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI We ETN760.58262984.164
375SCAPAdvisorShares Cornerstone Smal134.27146089710.518362
376SCCProShares Ultrashort Consumer Services ETF1261.90966074.914874
377SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe ETF2721.927246038.23026
378SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan ETF2719.40763514450.85812
379SCIXGlbl X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan ETF273.80122725.50687
380SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator ETF346.2375519388.66837
381SDDProShares Ultrashort Smallcap600 ETF1272.4427811343.05614
382SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF2913.20875067.43357
383SDPProShares Ultrashort Utilities ETF1267.6065668283.32755
384SDYLUBS ETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged S&P Di ETN6313.64296864.81389
385SFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor165.045997269.053437
386SFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Shor164.988992026.412902
387SFLABarclays iPath Long Extended S&P 500 TR I ETN811.933471001.438308
388SGARBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN761.030044356.624303
389SHNYDirexion Daily Silver Miners Index Bull 2X Shares ETF114.51568128165.012
390SICKDirexion Daily Healthcare Bear201.0458424273.385
391SIJProShares Ultrashort Industrials ETF1262.81528147.904529
392SIZQuantShares US Market Neutral Size ETF711.98807.3516923
393SLIMThe Obesity ETF142.80914424.49756
394SMDDProShares Ultrapro Short Midcap400 ETF903.0484840173.73447
395SMKProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Capped I ETF980.76610297.70312
396SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x Shares ETF372.708113215940.39473
397SOILGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash ETF7514.05547351.44337
398SOPProShares UltraShort Oil & Gas Explrtn & ETF260.8428226.35452
399SOVBCambria Sovereign High Yield B1811.569546.47787
400SPLXUBS ETRACS Monthly Reset 2xLeveraged S&P ETN417.0354511223.5376
401SPLZDirexion Daily Consumer Staples Bear 1x Shares73.534967.372
402SPMOPowerShares S&P 500 Momentum Portfolio221.533654019.017969
403SPUNMarket Vectors Global Spin-Off ETF265.6256868.512505
404SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X Shares ETF393.5283381128.94638
405SPXEPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-ENERGY236.467542267.75885
406SPXNPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-FINANCI231.235574798.207251
407SPXTPROSHARES S&P 500 EX-TECHNOL231.209257687.05678
408SPXVPROSHARES TRUST-S&P 500 EX-H231.2743273.550291
409SPYBSPDR S&P 500 Buyback ETF308.39721496.9206
410SSGProShares Ultrashort Semiconductors ETF1265.47832322268.5838
411STPPBarclays Bank iPath US Treasury Steepener ETN843.304089821.347692
412SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity ETF437.007274983.483
413SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity ETF435.9711712184.48537
414SZKProShares Ultrashort Consumer Goods ETF1261.743849876.090889
415SZODB Crude Oil Short ETN1102.461598581.994474
416TAGSTeucrium Agricultural ETF651.1518952040.356883
417TAPRBarclays Inverse US Treasury Composite ETN3713.96747217950.38216
418TBLUTortoise Water Fund62.6263112500.03619
419TBZProShares Ultrashort 3-7 Year Treasury ETF762.6015260.542929
420TCHFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor153.68837862.89478
421TCTLPremise Capital Frontier Advantage Diversified Tactical ETF1012.81660774.47991
422TECZDirexion Shares Etf Trust-Dire160.907516412.10992
423THHYMarket Vectors Treasury-Hedged High Yield ETF534.69811179.357
424TOFRStock Split Index ETF353.1253485966.143466
425TPSProShares Ultrashort Tips ETF781.2235352048.232028
426TRSKJanus Velocity Tail Risk Hedged Large Cap ETF5017.6770844765.2094
427TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX ETF16011.98255621.81556
428TVIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares Daily 2x VIX ETN811.51092450893.2666
429TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF774.99258664.478462
430TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF1009.3292103752.2205
431TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1X ETF771.387061843.04424
432UAGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Agriculture ETN1124.5196210390.55213
433UBCUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Livestock ETN1123.39299732.730149
434UBGUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Gold ETN1127.264086034.935854
435UBMUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Met ETN1122.765286670.322963
436UBNUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Energy ETN1121.49852063.334428
437UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index Total Return ETN2221.152428.722154
438UDBILegg Mason US Diversified Core203.06694961876.350974
439UGEProShares Ultra Consumer Goods ETF12614.3572101249.8928
440UHNUnited States Diesel-Heating Oil Fund ETF1124.05547502.86818
441UJBProShares Ultra High Yield ETF763.32856158.803597
442UNLUnited States 12 Month Natural Gas ETF939.50066554025.0405
443UOPProShares Ultra Oil & Gas Exploration & P ETF260.95274.095249
444UPVProShares Ultra FTSE Europe ETF8814.55206578708.04236
445URRMorgan Stanley Market Vectors Double Long ETN111021395.7018
446USAGUnited States Agriculture ETF641.617563.8552369
447USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasu ETF421.24853757.257723
448USMRRecon Capital USA Managed Risk ETF111.3051439.224231
449USVUBS E-TRACS Bloomberg CMCI Silver ETN11210.8128162343.170345
450UTESDeutsche X-trackers Regulated Utilities ETF5015.48929918.54976
451UTLFiShares Edge MSCI Multifactor154.16551231.717846
452UTLZDirexion Daily Utilities Bear 1x Shares72.18222661.7366831
453VALXValidea Market Legends ETF3224.4079149988.00729
454VAMOCAMBRIA VALUE & MOMENTUM ETF239.499671664.67622
455VEGAStar Global Buy-Write ETF5917.8239230.34912
456VIIZCredit Suisse VelocityShares VIX Medium T ETN811.0528131364.2564
457VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF589.26457109.32362
458VMAXREX VolMAXX Long VIX Weekly Fu153.0894336449807.6919
459WDRWDIREXION DAILY REGIONAL BANK244.82869198.4362
460WEARThe WEAR ETF81.74519648.16529
461WEETBarclays Bank iPath Pure Beta Grains ETN760.8374531.764308
462WEXPWisdomTree Weak Dollar US Equity ETF250.73753834.936154
463WFHYWisdomTree Fundamental US High165.13312399.29172
464WFIGWisdomTree Fundamental US Corp164.993654.86164
465WMWELEMENTS Lkd to Morningstar Wide Moat Foc ETN11819.020541637.69579
466WREIGuggenheim Invest Wilshire US REIT ETF8920.938545107015.8364
467WSKYSpirited Funds and ETFMG Whiskey & Spirits ETF104.57554767.34002
468WTRXSummit Water Infrastructure Mu126.121771619838.64961
469WUSAWisdomTree Strong Dollar US Equity ETF252.103879080.453228
470WYDEProShares CDS Short North American HY Cre ETF364.9686869.041262
471XCEMEGSHARES EM CORE EX-CHINA E239.6932557931.07297
472XDElkhorn S&P MidCap Consumer Discretionary Portfolio80.750474387.045415
473XEElkhorn S&P MidCap Energy Portfolio80.4733693.575745
474XFElkhorn S&P MidCap Financials Portfolio80.7626452992.077974
475XHElkhorn S&P MidCap Health Care Portfolio80.7626454134.857998
476XIElkhorn S&P MidCap Industrials Portfolio80.8125701.5330769
477XINASPDR MSCI China A Shares IMI ETF222.2521237.524391
478XKElkhorn S&P MidCap Information Technology Portfolio80.8534054399.048131
479XMElkhorn S&P MidCap Materials Portfolio80.810195261.7756769
480XSElkhorn S&P MidCap Consumer Staples Portfolio80.71910.338495
481XSHDPowershares S&P SmallCap High Dividend Low Volatility Index ETF88.242557607.78637
482XTHSPDR S&P Technology Hardware E143.612518345.21269
483XUElkhorn S&P MidCap Utilities Portfolio80.79251287.668708
484XVZBarclays Bank iPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN7215.5859264175.6074
485XWEBSPDR S&P Internet ETF143.44717139.64304
486XXViPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX Short Term Futu ETN850.41811221999.69296
487YCLProShares Ultra Yen ETF1056.0860169131.93568
488YDIVFirst Trust Intl Multi-Asset Diversified ETF4812.000344191.79252
489YESRAmplify YieldShares Prime 5 Dividend ETF111.3740
490YLCOGlobal X Yieldco ETF2715.09672235.35709
491YXIProShares Short FTSE China 50 ETF896.20183422.21805

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.