ETF Deathwatch – April 2016

ETF Deathwatch for April 2016

#Ticker SymETF NameAge (mths)AUM ($millions)3-mth Avg Daily $ Volume
1VXDNAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Down (C-corp)10125,266
2VXUPAccuShares Spot CBOE VIX Up (C-corp)10122,120
3DIVIAdvisorShares Athena High Dividend20720,489
4GIVEAdvisorShares Global Echo46719,188
5FWDBAdvisorShares Madrona Global Bond5721140,447
6MAUIAdvisorShares Market Adaptive Unconstrained Inc21133,707
7MATHAdvisorShares Meidell Tactical Advantage571958,743
8GTAAAdvisorShares Morgan Creek Global Tactical65858,956
9QEHAdvisorShares QAM Equity Hedge44518,708
10VEGAAdvisorShares STAR Global Buy-Write421967,026
11PUTXALPS Enhanced Put Write Strategy922,425
12ARKGARK Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector17717,173
13ARKQARK Industrial Innovation181319,291
14ARKKARK Innovation17819,733
15ARKWARK Web x.0181228,128
16DWATArrow DWA Tactical18838,967
17QVMArrow QVM Equity Factor13519,764
18TAPRBarclays Inverse U.S. Treasury Aggregate ETN211524,501
19OSMSBarclays OFI SteelPath MLP ETN23115,655
20RODIBarclays Return on Disability ETN1924844
21ADRABLDRS Asia 50 ADR1612151,885
22ADRUBLDRS Europe 100 ADR1611731,823
23VAMOCambria Value and Momentum75160,061
24GCEClaymore CEF Index GS Connect ETN10088,429
25GMTBColumbia Core Bond74812,713
26GMMBColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond7458,814
27CSCRCS X-Links Commodity Rotation ETN341278
28CSMACS X-Links Merger Arbitrage ETN66423,320
29CVOLC-Tracks Citi Volatility Index TR ETN652107,110
30FXCHCurrencyShares Chinese Renminbi Trust54812,497
31FXSGCurrencyShares Singapore Dollar Trust3846,702
32FXSCurrencyShares Swedish Krona Trust1172470,231
33BUNTDB 3x German Bund Futures ETN602014,352
34JGBTDB 3x Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN6041,940,340
35LBNDDB 3x Long 25+ Treasury Bond ETN69913,578
36DAGDB Agriculture Double Long ETN96831,184
37AGADB Agriculture Double Short ETN9622,104
38AGFDB Agriculture Long ETN9621,656
39ADZDB Agriculture Short ETN9618,255
40BDDDB Base Metals Double Long ETN94318,419
41BOMDB Base Metals Double Short ETN94436,304
42BDGDB Base Metals Long ETN941124
43BOSDB Base Metals Short ETN9429,774
44DYYDB Commodity Double Long ETN9511,787
45DEEDB Commodity Double Short ETN95213,790
46DPUDB Commodity Long ETN9501,194
47DDPDB Commodity Short ETN95210,124
48OLODB Crude Oil Long ETN9314103,359
49BUNLDB German Bund Futures ETN601120,477
50JGBSDB Inverse Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN531233,078
51JGBLDB Japanese Govt Bond Futures ETN6021,422
52DBREDeutsche X-trackers DJ Hdg Intl Real Estate12836,754
53EMIHDeutsche X-trackers Emg Mkts Bond Int Hgd13612,043
54HYIHDeutsche X-trackers HY Corporate Int Hgd1395,956
55IGIHDeutsche X-trackers Invest Grd Bond Int Hgd13526,707
56JPNHDeutsche X-trackers Japan JPX-Nikkei 400 Hdg73111
57DBAPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI ACAP x-Japan Hdg30414,075
58CNDeutsche X-trackers MSCI All China23756,522
59DBAUDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Australia Hedged74620
60HDAWDeutsche X-trackers MSCI AWxUS HiDvYld Hdg811164,081
61DBBRDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged58321,400
62HDEFDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE HiDvYld Hdg8510,667
63DBESDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE Sml Cap Hdg7213,186
64HDEEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EmgMkt HiDvYld Hdg8268
65HDEZDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Euroz HiDvYld Hdg828,737
66DBITDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Italy Hedged720
67DBMXDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Mexico Hedged2647,595
68DBSEDeutsche X-trackers MSCI So Europe Hedged7241
69DBSPDeutsche X-trackers MSCI Spain Hedged72354
70DBUKDeutsche X-trackers MSCI UK Hedged Equity30579,897
71DBIFDeutsche X-trackers S&P Hdg Global Infrastr12319,558
72TYBSDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bear 1x601421,073
73TYNSDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1x6016,499
74TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3x84737,589
75HAKDDirexion Daily Cyber Security & IT Bear 2x6230,163
76HAKKDirexion Daily Cyber Security & IT Bull 2x6217,291
77LLDMDirexion Daily FTSE Developed Mkt Bull 1.25x1510
78LLEMDirexion Daily FTSE Emerging Mkt Bull 1.25x151884
79CLAWDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bear 3x74125,132
80NAILDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3x7337,126
81HEGEDirexion Daily MSCI Europe Cur-Hdg Bull 2x102800
82HEGJDirexion Daily MSCI Japan Cur-Hdg Bull 2x10139,645
83PILSDirexion Daily Pharmaceutical & Med Bear 2x654,460
84PILLDirexion Daily Pharmaceutical & Med Bull 2x638,284
85WDRWDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bear 3x7226,921
86DPSTDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bull 3x7319,399
87LLSPDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 1.25x153240,525
88LLSCDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 1.25x15126,910
89SMLLDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 2x2027,243
90KORUDirexion Daily South Korea Bull 3x36562,685
91SAGGDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1x6036,343
92TOTSDirexion Daily Total Market Bear 1x583451,704
93VSPYDirexion S&P 500 Volatility Response511149,859
94XCEMEGShares EM Core ex-China716,903
95HILOEGShares EM Quality Dividend561665,920
96EMCREGShares Emerging Markets Core42510,463
97SCINEGShares India Small Cap691949,796
98FUEELEMENTS MLCX Biofuels ETN9822,113
99GRUELEMENTS MLCX Grains TR ETN98421,983
100WMWELEMENTS Morningstar Wide Moat Focus ETN1021940,273
101RJZELEMENTS Rogers ICI Metals ETN102814,356
102EEHELEMENTS Spctrm LgCap US Sector Mo ETN10437,224
103CAPXElkhorn S&P 500 Capital Expenditures10116,936
104SBEUETFS Diversified-Factor Developed Europe14115,471
105SBUSETFS Diversified-Factor U.S. Large Cap14620,904
106ZLRGETFS Zacks Earnings Large-Cap U.S.1412,997
107ZSMLETFS Zacks Earnings Small-Cap U.S.1411,900
108MLPGETRACS Alerian Natural Gas MLP ETN691933,560
109UAGETRACS CMCI Agriculture TR ETN96146,357
110UBNETRACS CMCI Energy TR ETN96330,044
111FUDETRACS CMCI Food TR ETN96186,137
112UBGETRACS CMCI Gold TR ETN9612126,751
113UBMETRACS CMCI Industrial Metals TR ETN9632,230
114UBCETRACS CMCI Livestock TR ETN9656,365
115PTMETRACS CMCI Long Platinum TR ETN952139,544
116USVETRACS CMCI Silver TR ETN96828,953
117XVIXETRACS Daily Long-Short VIX ETN64127,856
118DVHIETRACS Diversified High Income ETN30217,297
119HOMXETRACS ISE Exclusively Homebuilders ETN13225,876
120SPGHETRACS S&P 500 Gold Hedged Idx ETN7421106,758
121VQTSETRACS S&P 500 VEQTOR Switch Index ETN162135,892
122FMLPETRACS Wells Fargo MLP Ex-Energy ETN221838,507
123FIAFalah Russell-IdealRatings U.S. Large Cap1816,638
124FAUSFirst Trust Australia AlphaDEX50322,720
125BICKFirst Trust BICK72817,152
126FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX5936,891
127VIXHFirst Trust CBOE S&P 500 VIX Tail Hedge43410,842
128FCAFirst Trust China AlphaDEX59464,112
129FDTSFirst Trust Dev Mkts x-US Sml Cap AlphaDEX50637,331
130FEMBFirst Trust Emerging Markets Local Bond174458,093
131FEUZFirst Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX17933,782
132FTHIFirst Trust High Income27715,914
133FTAGFirst Trust Indxx Global Agriculture734209,142
134FPXIFirst Trust International IPO1711,032,834
135FLMFirst Trust ISE Global Engineering & Const.901451,236
136FLNFirst Trust Latin America AlphaDEX59520,686
137FTLBFirst Trust Low Beta Income27618,801
138FMKFirst Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX591678,375
139FONEFirst Trust NASDAQ CEA Smartphone611123,150
140GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid7710192,465
141QINCFirst Trust RBA Quality Income259122,681
142FKOFirst Trust South Korea AlphaDEX592117,371
143FDIVFirst Trust Strategic Income201959,389
144FTWFirst Trust Taiwan AlphaDEX50629,786
145TUSAFirst Trust Total US Market AlphaDEX112933,059
146LKORFlexShares Credit-Scored US Long Corp Bond6888,275
147QLCFlexShares US Quality Large Cap6456,764
148KLDWGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Developed World915142,196
149KLEMGaveKal Knowledge Leaders Emerging Markets9414,450
150BRAQGlobal X Brazil Consumer6935,668
151BRAZGlobal X Brazil Mid Cap69310,220
152CHIEGlobal X China Energy76210,005
153CHIIGlobal X China Industrial76436,605
154CHIMGlobal X China Materials7516,156
155SOILGlobal X Fertilizers/Potash58921,825
156ANDGlobal X FTSE Andean 406249,836
157ACTXGlobal X Guru Activist1115,698
158GURIGlobal X Guru International2513,011
159EFFEGlobal X JPMorgan Efficiente17710,003
160SCTOGlobal X JPMorgan US Sector Rotator171595,620
161MLPJGlobal X Junior MLP ETF (C-Corp)39549,930
162PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan11522,816
163QQQCGlobal X NASDAQ China Technology761453,944
164PERMGlobal X Permanent50988,634
165SCIXGlobal X Scientific Beta Asia ex-Japan1125,407
166SCIDGlobal X Scientific Beta Europe11139,306
167SCIJGlobal X Scientific Beta Japan11127,259
168SCIUGlobal X Scientific Beta US1122209,112
169ASEAGlobal X Southeast Asia611365,315
170ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives919,419
171SDEMGlobal X SuperDividend Emerging Markets13314,041
172SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT13534,894
173YLCOGlobal X YieldCo10447,542
174TAOGuggenheim China Real Estate1001480,867
175EMREGuggenheim Emerging Markets Real Estate1826,321
176HGIGuggenheim International Multi-Asset Inc1051743,303
177EWREGuggenheim S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate833,695
178GHIIGuggenheim S&P High Income Infrastructure14329,577
179WMCRGuggenheim Wilshire Micro-Cap11422130,693
180WREIGuggenheim Wilshire US REIT7321111,983
181HHDGHighland HFR Equity Hedge102151,594
182DRVNHighland HFR Event-Driven102165,478
183HHFRHighland HFR Global103278,645
184HKORHorizons Korea KOSPI 20025210,100
185HECOHuntington EcoLogical Strategy45612,308
186HUSEHuntington US Equity Rotation Strategy44510,246
187PGDiPath Asian & Gulf Currency Revaluation ETN9414,909
188JJUiPath Bloomberg Aluminum ETN9324,885
189JJEiPath Bloomberg Energy ETN101114,613
190JJMiPath Bloomberg Industrial Metals ETN101527,069
191LDiPath Bloomberg Lead ETN9316,509
192GAZiPath Bloomberg Natural Gas TR ETN101524,611
193JJNiPath Bloomberg Nickel ETN101655,737
194PGMiPath Bloomberg Platinum ETN93724,052
195JJPiPath Bloomberg Precious Metals ETN93738,219
196JJSiPath Bloomberg Softs ETN93110,894
197JJTiPath Bloomberg Tin ETN9328,076
198BWViPath CBOE S&P 500 BuyWrite Index ETN106916,121
199EROiPath EUR/USD Exchange Rate ETN107321,179
200GBBiPath GBP/USD Exchange Rate ETN107111,975
201AYTiPath GEMS Asia 8 ETN911538
202JEMiPath GEMS Index ETN982163,691
203GRNiPath Global Carbon ETN93134,397
204IVOPiPath Inverse S&P 500 VIX S-T Futures ETN II541748
205XXViPath Inverse S&P500 VIX S-T Futures ETN6813,310
206JYNiPath JPY/USD Exchange Rate ETN107212,383
207MFLAiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI EAFE Index ETN6420
208EMLBiPath Long Enh 2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN6410
209ROLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 1000 TR ETN641268
210RTLAiPath Long Ext 3x Russell 2000 TR ETN6420
211SFLAiPath Long Ext 3x S&P 500 TR Index ETN6420
212ICIiPath Optimized Currency Carry ETN9626,246
213DIRTiPath Pure Beta Agriculture ETN5914,145
214FOILiPath Pure Beta Aluminum ETN5911,625
215CHOCiPath Pure Beta Cocoa ETN598122,496
216CAFEiPath Pure Beta Coffee ETN59539,479
217CUPMiPath Pure Beta Copper ETN5924,087
218CTNNiPath Pure Beta Cotton ETN5915,386
219ONGiPath Pure Beta Energy ETN591279
220WEETiPath Pure Beta Grains ETN5912,160
221HEVYiPath Pure Beta Industrial Metals ETN590249
222LEDDiPath Pure Beta Lead ETN5934,100
223LSTKiPath Pure Beta Livestock ETN59235,161
224NINIiPath Pure Beta Nickel ETN5913,806
225BLNGiPath Pure Beta Precious Metals ETN592139
226SBViPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI-Weighted ETN5927,207
227GRWNiPath Pure Beta Softs ETN5911,753
228SGARiPath Pure Beta Sugar ETN59118,057
229XVZiPath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN55932,848
230DCNGiPath Seasonal Natural Gas ETN5912,016
231EMSAiPath Short Enh -2x MSCI Emerging Mkts ETN6420
232DTYLiPath US Treasury 10-year Bull ETN6867,089
233DTUSiPath US Treasury 2-year Bear ETN6810161,201
234DTULiPath US Treasury 2-year Bull ETN6848,482
235DFVSiPath US Treasury 5-Year Bear ETN57219,081
236DFVLiPath US Treasury 5-Year Yield Bull ETN5756,867
237FLATiPath US Treasury Flattener ETN683254,025
238DLBLiPath US Treasury Long Bond Yield Bull ETN68656,643
239STPPiPath US Treasury Steepener ETN682249,085
240HFXJIQ 50 Percent Hedged FTSE Japan82532,340
241KROOIQ Australia Small Cap72448,232
242CNDAIQ Canada Small Cap72850,059
243CROPIQ Global Agribusiness Small Cap601277,688
244IOILIQ Global Oil Small Cap59210,815
245QEDIQ Hedge Event-Driven Tracker1227,576
246QLSIQ Hedge Long/Short Tracker122409
247MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker821561,960
248QGTAIQ Leaders GTAA Tracker62577
249QLTCiShares B - Ca Rated Corporate Bond471184,042
250CMDTiShares Commodity Optimized Trust327103,867
251ICVTiShares Convertible Bond101842,207
252HHYXiShares Currency Hedged Intl High Yield Bond8913,535
253HACWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI921,463
254HAWXiShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI ex U.S.925,442
255HAUDiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Australia997,168
256HEWCiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Canada99147,663
257HSCZiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE Sml-Cap9835,276
258HEWWiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Mexico921,625
259HEWLiShares Currency Hedged MSCI Switzerland9229,062
260HEWUiShares Currency Hedged MSCI United Kingdom9356,184
261IEISiShares Enhanced International Small-Cap251677,039
262ACWFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Global11534,394
263ISCFiShares FactorSelect MSCI Intl Small-Cap11528,537
264SMLFiShares FactorSelect MSCI USA Small-Cap11781,475
265GTIPiShares Global Inflation-Linked Bond5815504,646
266CLYHiShares Interest Rate Hdg 10+ Yr Credit Bond8713,056
267EMBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Emg Mkt Bond821,464
268ICSHiShares Liquidity Income2815413,549
269AXJViShares MSCI Asia ex Japan Minimum Vlty22771,210
270ICOLiShares MSCI Colombia Capped332276,606
271EMHZiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Horizon18114,335
272EEMLiShares MSCI Emerging Mkts Latin America50990,232
273IMTMiShares MSCI Intl Dev Momentum Factor151370,759
274IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Dev Quality Factor1515209,426
275ISZEiShares MSCI Intl Developed Size Factor940
276KSAiShares MSCI Saudi Arabia Capped6425,111
277BYLDiShares Yield Optimized Bond231189,991
278JHMCJohn Hancock Multifactor Consumer Discr61622,420
279JHMFJohn Hancock Multifactor Financials61759,890
280JHMMJohn Hancock Multifactor Mid Cap61970,821
281JHMTJohn Hancock Multifactor Technology61941,461
282KBAKraneShares Bosera MSCI China A25591,784
283KFYPKraneShares CSI New China3238,981
284KEMPKraneShares FTSE Emerging Markets Plus1423,038
285ROAMLattice Emerging Markets Strategy132189,751
286ROGSLattice Global Small Cap Strategy12711,378
287CNYMarket Vectors Chinese Renminbi/USD ETN9715104,120
288URRMarket Vectors Double Long Euro ETN95311,629
289EMAGMarket Vectors Emerging Mkt Aggregate Bond591515,939
290EVXMarket Vectors Environmental Services1141634,855
291SPUNMarket Vectors Global Spin-Off1037,448
292MESMarket Vectors Gulf States92723,068
293INRMarket Vectors Indian Rupee/USD ETN971193,203
294IDXJMarket Vectors Indonesia Small-Cap48614,433
295MOTIMarket Vectors Morningstar International Moat9119,419
296CRAKMarket Vectors Oil Refiners74103,221
297PRBMarket Vectors Pre-Refunded Municipal862032,113
298THHYMarket Vectors Treas-Hedged High Yield Bond36411,597
299HIPSMaster Income15518,176
300NASHNashville Area321137,149
301RGROOppenheimer Global Growth Revenue1423,534
302RWVOppenheimer Navellier Overall A-100 Revenue86716,448
303OASIO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend7428,410
304OAPHO'Shares FTSE AsiaPacific Quality Dividend Hdg7316,050
305OEURO'Shares FTSE Europe Quality Dividend720430,309
306OEUHO'Shares FTSE Europe Quality Dividend Hdg7482,438
307CNTRPowerShares Contrarian Opportunities2727,406
308DBSPowerShares DB Silver1112070,936
309PAFPowerShares FTSE RAFI Asia Pac ex-Japan1052273,690
310PXRPowerShares Global Emg Mkts Infrastructure901959,148
311LDRIPowerShares LadderRite 0-5 Year Corp Bond1915196,260
312LALTPowerShares Multi-Strategy Alternative221160,108
313EQWSPowerShares Russell 2000 Equal Weight1121322,966
314EEMOPowerShares S&P Emerging Mkt Momentum4922,071
315IDMOPowerShares S&P Intl Developed Momentum49412,858
316IDHQPowerShares S&P Intl Developed Quality10620104,151
317PSCMPowerShares S&P SmallCap Materials72835,782
318PUWPowerShares Wilderhill Progressive Energy1132283,573
319TYTEProShares CDS North American HY Credit2021,547
320WYDEProShares CDS Short North Amer HY Credit20461,345
321GGOVProShares German Sovereign/Sub-Sovereign504878,380
322PEXProShares Global Listed Private Equity371065,190
323HGEUProShares Hedged FTSE Europe92172,329
324HGJPProShares Hedged FTSE Japan91931,975
325RINFProShares Inflation Expectations513292,168
326MRGRProShares Merger40817,729
327EUDVProShares MSCI Europe Dividend Growers72223,905
328SPXNProShares S&P 500 Ex-Financials625,616
329SPXVProShares S&P 500 Ex-Health Care625,024
330SPXTProShares S&P 500 Ex-Technology623,015
331IGSProShares Short Investment Grade Corporate6038,705
332KRSProShares Short S&P Regional Banking71350,735
333SBBProShares Short SmallCap60011012123,716
334EMSHProShares Short Term USD Emg Markets Bond28458,652
335UCDProShares Ultra Bloomberg Commodity88645,442
336GDXXProShares Ultra Gold Miners144445,870
337UJBProShares Ultra High Yield6019,286
338HBUProShares Ultra Homebuilders & Supplies9122,822
339IGUProShares Ultra Investment Grade Corporate6032,523
340GDJJProShares Ultra Junior Miners142122,609
341UBRProShares Ultra MSCI Brazil Capped716123,168
342UMXProShares Ultra MSCI Mexico Capped IMI71437,172
343UXJProShares Ultra MSCI Pacific Ex-Japan7112,736
344UOPProShares Ultra Oil & Gas Expl & Prod9178,353
345SAAProShares Ultra SmallCap6001101849,628
346LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications96524,313
347FINZProShares UltraPro Short Financial Select Sector453161,391
348SMDDProShares UltraPro Short S&P MidCap400745746,674
349TBZProShares UltraShort 3-7 Year Treasury60311,714
350CMDProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Commodity88871,706
351SZKProShares UltraShort Consumer Goods110287,083
352SCCProShares UltraShort Consumer Services1102205,258
353GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners141333,334
354RXDProShares UltraShort Healthcare1105178,672
355HBZProShares UltraShort Homebuilders & Supplies9191,155
356GDJSProShares UltraShort Junior Miners14135,510
357SMKProShares UltraShort MSCI Mexico Capped IMI82124,633
358JPXProShares UltraShort MSCI Pacific ex-Japan82116,126
359SOPProShares UltraShort Oil & Gas Expl & Prod91324,356
360SSGProShares UltraShort Semiconductors1103102,143
361SDDProShares UltraShort SmallCap600110449,803
362TPSProShares UltraShort TIPS62126,634
363SDPProShares UltraShort Utilities1102126,304
364COBOProShares USD Covered Bond46728,512
365BIGDPureFunds ISE Big Data9119,235
366SILJPureFunds ISE Junior Silver409200,066
367IPAYPureFunds ISE Mobile Payments9857,807
368DIVAQuantShares Hedged Dividend Income1541,991
369SIZQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Size5529,917
370CHEPQuantShares U.S. Market Neutral Value55332,884
371DAXRecon Capital DAX Germany171367,054
372IPOSRenaissance International IPO1821,842
373IPORenaissance IPO301361,590
374SIPESPDR Barclays 0-5 Year TIPS25413,520
375TIPXSPDR Barclays 1-10 Year TIPS3424151,096
376EMCDSPDR BofA Merrill Lynch Emg Mkts Corp Bond451466,198
377SYESPDR MFS Systematic Core Equity27648,814
378SYVSPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity27326,631
379QAUSSPDR MSCI Australia Quality Mix22944,876
380QEFASPDR MSCI EAFE Quality Mix22555,521
381EMFTSPDR MSCI EM 504945,081
382EMBBSPDR MSCI EM Beyond BRIC28313,781
383QDEUSPDR MSCI Germany Quality Mix221035,335
384HDWXSPDR MSCI International Dividend Cur Hdg748,791
385HREXSPDR MSCI International Real Estate Cur Hdg743,729
386QJPNSPDR MSCI Japan Quality Mix2213186,745
387QMEXSPDR MSCI Mexico Quality Mix18274,843
388QKORSPDR MSCI South Korea Quality Mix1834,069
389QESPSPDR MSCI Spain Quality Mix2223,488
390QTWNSPDR MSCI Taiwan Quality Mix1858,252
391QGBRSPDR MSCI United Kingdom Quality Mix2224,051
392QUSSPDR MSCI USA Quality Mix12331,887
393QWLDSPDR MSCI World Quality Mix22615,350
394VLUSPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt41429,807
395IPFSPDR S&P International Financial927100,709
396IRVSPDR S&P International Materials92423,189
397IPKSPDR S&P International Technology92946,662
398ROROSPDR SSgA Risk Aware192834
399TOFRStock Split Index Fund18533,307
400TAGSTeucrium Agricultural4819,984
401CANETeucrium Sugar546105,503
402TPYPTortoise North American Pipeline Fund92036,134
403FCFITrimTabs Intl Free-Cash Flow101321,658
404USAGUnited States Agriculture4821,704
405CPERUnited States Copper53343,696
406UHNUnited States Diesel-Heating Oil96333,219
407VALXValidea Market Legends162246,825
408TVIZVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Med-Term ETN64143,533
409VIIZVelocityShares VIX Medium-Term ETN64111,178
410FLAGWeatherStorm Forensic Accounting Long-Short381142,859
411USFRWisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Trsy26112,302
412HYNDWisdomTree BofA ML HY Bond Negative Dur27959,656
413CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises42938,494
414TONSWisdomTree Coal Fund1311,769,815
415CCXEWisdomTree Commodity Country Equity114610,045
416CCXWisdomTree Commodity Currency Strategy6655,906
417EMCGWisdomTree Emg Mkts Consumer Growth301229,063
418XSOEWisdomTree Emg Mkts ex-State-Owned Entr.1626,611
419DXUSWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Hedged Dividend10444,375
420DBUWisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Utility1141540,010
421GNATWisdomTree Global Natural Resources1141571,004
422RRFWisdomTree Global Real Return5747,658
423ICNWisdomTree Indian Rupee Strategy951124,458
424HDWMWisdomTree International Hedged Equity9525,793
425HDLSWisdomTree Intl Hedged SmallCap Dividend10114,036
426DXJCWisdomTree Japan Hedged Capital Goods24328,077
427DXJTWisdomTree Japan Hedged Tech Med & Tel24213,746
428JGBBWisdomTree Japan Interest Rate Strategy2743,944
429JDGWisdomTree Japan Quality Dividend Growth1023,382
430GULFWisdomTree Middle East Dividend932060,720
431CRDTWisdomTree Strategic Corporate Bond Fund38750,983
432USSDWisdomTree Strong Dollar U.S. Equity816,984
433USWDWisdomTree Weak Dollar U.S. Equity81168
434UBNDWisdomTree Western Asset Unconstrained Bnd10517,449
435EQLTWorkplace Equality Portfolio25923,072
Data sources:  Daily prices and volume of individual ETPs from Norgate Premium Data.  All other information compiled by Invest With An Edge from sources believed to reliable.

Additional resources:

Disclosure: Author has no positions in any of the securities mentioned and no positions in any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.  No income, revenue, or other compensation (either directly or indirectly) is received from, or on behalf of, any of the companies or ETF sponsors mentioned.